Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
September 19
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
Los Angeles FC
Postp.
Atlanta United
? - ?
Chicago Fire
FT
Sporting Kansas City
FC Dallas
FT
New England Revolution
New York City FC
FT
Atlanta United
Inter Miami CF
FT
New York Red Bulls
FC Cincinnati
Postp.
Vancouver Whitecaps
? - ?
Houston Dynamo
FT
Columbus Crew
Nashville SC
Postp.
Columbus Crew
? - ?
New York Red Bulls
FT
DC United
Toronto FC
FT
Orlando City
Chicago Fire
Postp.
Orlando City
? - ?
New York City FC
September 20
FT
Houston Dynamo
Minnesota United
Postp.
Inter Miami CF
? - ?
Montreal Impact
Postp.
Minnesota United
? - ?
New England Revolution
Postp.
Sporting Kansas City
? - ?
Nashville SC
Postp.
Portland Timbers
? - ?
Toronto FC
FT
Real Salt Lake
Vancouver Whitecaps
Postp.
San Jose Earthquakes
? - ?
Real Salt Lake
FT
LA Galaxy
Colorado Rapids
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
Portland Timbers
Postp.
FC Dallas
? - ?
Seattle Sounders FC
Postp.
Los Angeles FC
? - ?
DC United
FT
Montreal Impact
Philadelphia Union
September 23
21:00
New England Revolution
Montreal Impact
23:00
Atlanta United
FC Dallas
23:00
New York City FC
Toronto FC
23:30
Chicago Fire
Houston Dynamo
23:30
Columbus Crew
Minnesota United
23:30
FC Cincinnati
Philadelphia Union
23:30
Sporting Kansas City
Orlando City
September 24
00:00
Inter Miami CF
New York Red Bulls
00:30
Nashville SC
DC United
01:00
Colorado Rapids
San Jose Earthquakes
01:30
Real Salt Lake
LA Galaxy
02:00
Portland Timbers
Seattle Sounders FC
02:30
Los Angeles FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
August 12
FT
Portland Timbers
Orlando City
USA - MLS: Group A
July 20
Canc.
New York City FC
? - ?
Chicago Fire
FT
Inter Miami CF
New York City FC
Canc.
Orlando City
? - ?
Nashville SC
July 21
FT
Philadelphia Union
Orlando City
USA - MLS: Group B
July 20
FT
Chicago Fire
San Jose Earthquakes
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
July 21
Canc.
FC Dallas
? - ?
San Jose Earthquakes
July 23
FT
Chicago Fire
Vancouver Whitecaps
USA - MLS: Group C
July 18
FT
DC United
New England Revolution
July 21
FT
Toronto FC
New England Revolution
July 22
FT
Montreal Impact
DC United
USA - MLS: Group E
July 22
FT
Atlanta United
Columbus Crew
July 23
FT
FC Cincinnati
New York Red Bulls
USA - MLS: Group F
July 19
FT
Portland Timbers
Houston Dynamo
FT
Los Angeles FC
LA Galaxy
July 24
FT
LA Galaxy
Houston Dynamo
FT
Los Angeles FC
Portland Timbers
USA - MLS: Group D
July 18
FT
Sporting Kansas City
Colorado Rapids
FT
Real Salt Lake
Minnesota United
July 22
FT
Real Salt Lake
Sporting Kansas City
July 23
FT
Colorado Rapids
Minnesota United
September 20
FT
Chicago Red Stars
Sky Blue FC
September 20
FT
Portland Thorns
Utah Royals
September 19
FT
North Carolina Courage
0 - 0
Orlando Pride
September 18
Canc.
Miami FC
? - ?
Hartford Athletic
September 19
Canc.
FC Tulsa
? - ?
LA Galaxy II
FT
Orange County SC
Las Vegas Lights FC
Canc.
Orange County SC
? - ?
New Mexico United
Canc.
Real Monarchs SLC
? - ?
Rio Grande Valley FC
FT
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
New Mexico United
FT
Loudoun United
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT
North Carolina FC
Charlotte Independence
Canc.
Philadelphia Union II
? - ?
Memphis 901
FT
Louisville City FC
Memphis 901
September 20
Canc.
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
? - ?
Tacoma Defiance
Canc.
Saint Louis FC
? - ?
New York Red Bulls II
FT
Saint Louis FC
Sporting Kansas City II
Postp.
Rio Grande Valley FC
? - ?
FC Tulsa
FT
San Antonio FC
OKC Energy FC
FT
El Paso Locomotive
Real Monarchs SLC
Canc.
Reno 1868 FC
? - ?
San Diego Loyal
Canc.
Phoenix Rising FC
? - ?
San Antonio FC
FT
Phoenix Rising FC
San Diego Loyal
Canc.
Sacramento Republic FC
? - ?
Las Vegas Lights FC
Canc.
Portland Timbers II
? - ?
El Paso Locomotive
FT
Philadelphia Union II
Hartford Athletic
Canc.
Sporting Kansas City II
? - ?
Atlanta United II
FT
Charleston Battery
Miami FC
September 21
FT
Portland Timbers II
Reno 1868 FC
FT
Sacramento Republic FC
Tacoma Defiance
September 23
01:00
Austin Bold
? - ?
Sporting Kansas City II
19:00
New Mexico United
? - ?
Rio Grande Valley FC
23:00
Charlotte Independence
? - ?
Miami FC
23:00
Hartford Athletic
? - ?
Philadelphia Union II
23:00
Indy Eleven
? - ?
Saint Louis FC
Canc.
North Carolina FC
? - ?
Miami FC
Canc.
Atlanta United II
? - ?
Birmingham Legion
23:30
Atlanta United II
? - ?
New York Red Bulls II
September 24
00:00
Memphis 901
? - ?
North Carolina FC
Canc.
Austin Bold
? - ?
San Diego Loyal
Canc.
New Mexico United
? - ?
Portland Timbers II
02:00
LA Galaxy II
? - ?
San Diego Loyal
Canc.
Tacoma Defiance
? - ?
San Antonio FC
September 25
02:00
Portland Timbers II
? - ?
Tacoma Defiance
September 18
Canc.
Orlando City B
? - ?
Greenville Triumph SC
September 19
FT
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Greenville Triumph SC
Postp.
Richmond Kickers
? - ?
Orlando City B
Canc.
Richmond Kickers
? - ?
Union Omaha
Canc.
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
? - ?
New England Revolution II
September 20
FT
League One Miami
South Georgia Tormenta FC
FT
Union Omaha
New England Revolution II
FT
North Texas SC
FC Tucson
Canc.
League One Miami
? - ?
FC Tucson
September 23
22:30
Richmond Kickers
? - ?
League One Miami
September 24
02:30
FC Tucson
? - ?
Forward Madison FC
Canc.
Orlando City B
? - ?
Toronto FC II
USA - NISA: Spring
June 13
Canc.
LA Force
? - ?
Oakland Roots
Canc.
Detroit City FC
? - ?
Stumptown Athletic
November 10, 2019
FT
Miami FC
3 - 0
Stumptown Athletic
November 11, 2019
AP
California United *
LA Force
USA - NISA: Fall
September 21
FT
Michigan Stars
Detroit City FC
October 25, 2019
FT
Mercer Bears
2 - 0
Wofford Terriers
October 27, 2019
FT
Mercer Bears
2 - 0
Furman Paladins
USA - NCAA
December 13, 2019
FT
Georgetown Hoyas
2 - 0
Stanford Cardinal
USA - US Open Cup
April 7
Canc.
Charlotte Independence
? - ?
Stumptown Athletic
Canc.
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
? - ?
Birmingham Legion
Canc.
Greenville Triumph SC
? - ?
New Mexico United
April 8
Canc.
LA Force
? - ?
San Diego Loyal
Canc.
Charleston Battery
? - ?
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Canc.
Detroit City FC
? - ?
El Paso Locomotive
Canc.
Indy Eleven
? - ?
Michigan Stars
April 9
Canc.
Memphis 901
? - ?
Chattanooga FC
Canc.
Orange County SC
? - ?
California United
Canc.
Sacramento Republic FC
? - ?
Oakland Roots
Postp.
El Farolito
? - ?
Project 51O
June 14
Postp.
FC Davis
? - ?
Sacramento Gold FC
Postp.
Napa Valley 1839 FC
? - ?
Academica SC
Postp.
Carpathia FC
? - ?
FC Columbus
Postp.
FC Indiana
? - ?
Toledo Villa FC
Postp.
Fort Wayne FC
? - ?
Kalamazoo FC
July 5
Postp.
FC Columbus
? - ?
Muskegon Risers SC
Postp.
Carpathia FC
? - ?
Toledo Villa FC
July 8
Postp.
Muskegon Risers SC
? - ?
Kalamazoo FC
Postp.
FC Indiana
? - ?
FC Columbus
July 11
Postp.
Med City
? - ?
Minneapolis City
July 12
Postp.
LC Aris FC
? - ?
Duluth FC
Postp.
Milwaukee Torrent
? - ?
Dakota Fusion FC
Postp.
Oxnard Guerreros FC
? - ?
ASC San Diego
Postp.
FC Arizona
? - ?
Las Vegas Legends FC
Postp.
High Desert Elite FC
? - ?
FC Golden State
June 22
Postp.
AS Los Angeles
? - ?
Temecula FC
FT
Chicago Red Stars
Houston Dash
July 12
FT
Washington Spirit
Houston Dash
July 13
FT
Chicago Red Stars
Utah Royals
FT
Reign FC
Portland Thorns
July 14
FT
Sky Blue FC
North Carolina Courage
USA - NCAA: Women
November 9, 2019
FT
Arizona Wildcats
1 - 0
Arizona State Sun Devils
FT
UCLA Bruins
4 - 2
USC Trojans
FT
Stanford Cardinal
4 - 0
California Golden Bears
FT
Washington Huskies
1 - 0
Washington State Cougars
FT
Penn Quakers
0 - 1
Princeton Tigers
FT
Pepperdine Waves
4 - 0
Saint Mary´s Gaels
FT
Santa Clara Broncos
6 - 1
San Francisco Dons
FT
Dartmouth Big Green
5 - 1
Cornell Big Red
FT
Byu Cougars
8 - 1
Loyola Marymount Lions
AET
Columbia Lions
1 - 1
Harvard Crimson
AET
Yale Bulldogs
1 - 1
Brown Bears
November 10, 2019
FT
Pacific Tigers
2 - 3
Gonzaga Bulldogs
FT
Portland Pilots
0 - 1
San Diego Toreros
July 29
Canc.
MLS All Stars
? - ?
Liga MX All Stars
July 24
FT
Erie Commodores FC
2 - 3
FC Buffalo
July 29
FT
Erie Commodores FC
0 - 3
Pittsburgh Hotspurs
FT
FC Buffalo
1 - 3
Cleveland SC
October 11, 2019
FT
Florida Atlantic Owls
5 - 2
Keiser Seahawks
October 14, 2019
FT
Northwestern Wildcats
6 - 0
Aurora Spartans
February 22
FT
New York Red Bulls
2 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
February 23
FT
Houston Dynamo
Columbus Crew
FT
Phoenix Rising FC
Real Salt Lake
FT
Oakland Roots
New Amsterdam
September 24
21:00
Oakland Roots
Detroit City FC
September 25
00:00
Michigan Stars
New Amsterdam
21:00
California United
New York Cosmos
September 23
00:00
Chattanooga FC
LA Force