Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
Ukraine - Premier League
October 17
FT
FC Minaj
Mariupol
FT
Rukh Vynnyky
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Lviv
FT
Zorya
FC Kolos Kovalivka
October 18
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla
FT
FC Olexandriya
Inhulets Petrove
FT
SC Dnipro-1
Desna
FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
FC Olexandriya
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Zorya
Desna
FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
SC Dnipro-1
FT
FC Olexandriya
Mariupol
July 29
AET
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Mariupol
FT
FC Lviv
Mariupol
AAW
Olimpik Donetsk
Karpaty
FT
SC Dnipro-1
Vorskla
August 16
FT
Metalurg Zaporizhia
Alians
FT
Veres Rivne
2 - 0
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
August 20
FT
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Veres Rivne
FT
Alians
1 - 0
Metalurg Zaporizhia
Ukraine - 1st Division
October 16
FT
FC Hirnyk-Sport
0 - 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT
Veres Rivne
Nyva Ternopil
FT
FC Prykarpattia 1981
0 - 1
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
FT
Volyn
0 - 0
Metalist 1925
FT
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
Krystal Kherson
FT
FC Obolon Kiev
1 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
Postp.
Alians
? - ?
Polissya Zhytomyr
FT
Chornomorets Odessa
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
October 21
12:00 Limited coverage
MFK Mykolaiv
? - ?
Veres Rivne
12:00 Limited coverage
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
? - ?
Chornomorets Odessa
14:30 Limited coverage
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
? - ?
FC Obolon Kiev
14:30 Limited coverage
Alians
? - ?
Volyn
14:30 Limited coverage
Krystal Kherson
? - ?
FC Hirnyk-Sport
14:30 Limited coverage
Metalist 1925
? - ?
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
14:30 Limited coverage
Nyva Ternopil
? - ?
FC Prykarpattia 1981
14:30 Limited coverage
Polissya Zhytomyr
? - ?
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
Ukraine - Cup
October 2
FT
FC Olexandriya
Inhulets Petrove
Ukraine - Super Cup
August 25
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
Ukraine - U19 League
October 17
FT
FC Minaj U19
0 - 1
FC Mariupol
FT
FC Rukh LVIV U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FC Lviv
Postp.
FC Oleksandria
? - ?
FC Ingulets U19
FT
FC Zorya Lugansk
Kolos Kovalivka
October 18
Postp.
SC Dnipro-1
? - ?
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
FT
FC Olimpik Donetsk
FC Vorskla Poltava
Ukraine - U21 League
October 16
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Lviv
FT
Zorya Lugansk
Kolos Kovalivka U21
FT
FC Rukh LVIV U21
FC Dynamo Kiev
FT
FC Minaj U21
FC Mariupol
October 17
Postp.
FC Oleksandriya
? - ?
FC Ingulets U21
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 1
Vorskla Poltava
FT
SC Dnipro-1 U21
SFC Desna Chernihiv
October 23
09:00 Limited coverage
Vorskla Poltava
? - ?
Shakhtar Donetsk
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Dynamo Kiev
? - ?
FC Oleksandriya
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Ingulets U21
? - ?
FC Mariupol
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Lviv
? - ?
SC Dnipro-1 U21
10:00 Limited coverage
Kolos Kovalivka U21
? - ?
FC Minaj U21
10:00 Limited coverage
SFC Desna Chernihiv
? - ?
Olimpik Donetsk
10:00 Limited coverage
Zorya Lugansk
? - ?
FC Rukh LVIV U21