Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
Turkey - Super Lig
October 30
FT
Fatih Karagumruk
Erzurum BB
FT
Trabzonspor
Kasimpasa
October 31
10:30
Genclerbirligi
Gaziantep FK
Postp.
Goztepe
? - ?
Alanyaspor
16:00
Galatasaray
Ankaragucu
November 1
10:30
Rizespor
Kayserispor
13:00
Konyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
16:00
Besiktas
Yeni Malatyaspor
November 2
17:00
Antalyaspor
Fenerbahce
17:00
Hatayspor
Sivasspor
Turkey - 1st Lig
October 30
FT
Balikesirspor
Adanaspor
Postp.
Tuzlaspor
? - ?
Altay
October 31
10:30
Giresunspor
? - ?
Umraniyespor
13:00
Bursaspor
? - ?
Boluspor
Postp.
Menemenspor
? - ?
Ankaraspor
Postp.
Altinordu
? - ?
Bandirmaspor
November 1
10:30
Keciorengucu
? - ?
Istanbulspor
13:00
Eskisehirspor
? - ?
Akhisarspor
16:00
Adana Demirspor
? - ?
Samsunspor
Turkey - Cup
November 3
10:00
Adana Demirspor
? - ?
Kestelspor
10:00
Adanaspor
? - ?
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
10:00
Afjet Afyonspor
? - ?
Karabukspor
10:00
Akhisarspor
? - ?
Etimesgut Belediyespor
10:00
Altay
? - ?
1922 Konyaspor
10:00
Altinordu
? - ?
Fethiyespor
10:00
Ankara Demirspor
? - ?
Bak Spor Kulubu
10:00
Ankaragucu
? - ?
Kocaelispor
10:00
Ankaraspor
? - ?
Pazarspor
10:00
Balikesirspor
Esenler Erokspor
10:00
Bandirmaspor
? - ?
Belediye Derince
10:00
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
? - ?
Nigde Anadolu FK
10:00
Boluspor
? - ?
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
10:00
Bursaspor
? - ?
Karsiyaka
10:00
Ergene Velimese Spor
? - ?
Karacabey Belediye Spor
10:00
Erzurum BB
? - ?
Karakopru Belediyespor
10:00
Eskisehirspor
? - ?
Cizrespor
10:00
Fatih Karagumruk
? - ?
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
10:00
Genclik Spor
? - ?
Sile Yildizspor
10:00
Giresunspor
? - ?
Tekirdagspor
10:00
Hatayspor
? - ?
Sanliurfaspor
10:00
Hekimoglu Trabzon
? - ?
Yeni Orduspor
10:00
Inegolspor
? - ?
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
10:00
Istanbulspor
? - ?
Elazigspor
10:00
Kahramanmarasspor
? - ?
Soma Spor Dernegi
10:00
Kastamonuspor 1966
? - ?
Amed Sportif
10:00
Kayserispor
? - ?
Yomraspor
10:00
Keciorengucu
? - ?
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
10:00
Kirsehir Belediyespor
? - ?
Yozgatspor 1959
10:00
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
? - ?
Gumushanespor
10:00
Menemenspor
? - ?
24 Erzincanspor
10:00
Pendikspor
? - ?
Duzcespor
10:00
Sakaryaspor
? - ?
Diyarbakir FK AS 1977
10:00
Samsunspor
? - ?
Muglaspor
10:00
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
? - ?
Serik Belediyespor
10:00
Sariyer
? - ?
Turgutluspor
10:00
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
? - ?
Icel Idman Yurdu
10:00
Tuzlaspor
? - ?
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
10:00
Umraniyespor
? - ?
Kirklarelispor
10:00
Van Spor Kulubu
? - ?
Sivas Belediye Spor
10:00
Yeni Corumspor
? - ?
Eyupspor
10:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
? - ?
Artvin Hopaspor
10:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
? - ?
Darica Genclerbirligi
October 28
FT
24 Erzincanspor
2 - 0
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
FT
Ankara Demirspor
0 - 1
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
Yeni Corumspor
FT
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Usakspor
FT
Inegolspor
Afjet Afyonspor
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
0 - 0
Kocaelispor
Postp.
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
? - ?
Sariyer
Postp.
Kahramanmarasspor
? - ?
Zonguldak Komurspor
FT
Amed Sportif
Gumushanespor
October 31
Postp.
Gumushanespor
? - ?
Kahramanmarasspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
? - ?
Hekimoglu Trabzon
10:00 Limited coverage
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
? - ?
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Sariyer
? - ?
Amed Sportif
10:00 Limited coverage
Usakspor
? - ?
Sanliurfaspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Yeni Corumspor
? - ?
Ankara Demirspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Zonguldak Komurspor
? - ?
24 Erzincanspor
16:00 Limited coverage
Afjet Afyonspor
? - ?
Nigde Anadolu FK
16:00 Limited coverage
Kocaelispor
? - ?
Ergene Velimese Spor
October 28
FT
1922 Konyaspor
Elazigspor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2 - 0
Serik Belediyespor
FT
Eyupspor
1 - 0
Pendikspor
FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
1 - 0
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
FT
Kirklarelispor
0 - 1
Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT
Pazarspor
1 - 1
Karacabey Belediye Spor
FT
Sakaryaspor
Sivas Belediye Spor
FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Bak Spor Kulubu
FT
Turgutluspor
Karabukspor
FT
Van Spor Kulubu
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
October 31
10:00 Limited coverage
Bak Spor Kulubu
? - ?
Kirklarelispor
10:00 Limited coverage
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
? - ?
1922 Konyaspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
? - ?
Pazarspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Elazigspor
? - ?
Eyupspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Karabukspor
? - ?
Etimesgut Belediyespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Karacabey Belediye Spor
? - ?
Sakaryaspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Kirsehir Belediyespor
? - ?
Van Spor Kulubu
10:00 Limited coverage
Pendikspor
? - ?
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
10:00 Limited coverage
Serik Belediyespor
? - ?
Kastamonuspor 1966
10:00 Limited coverage
Sivas Belediye Spor
? - ?
Turgutluspor
Turkey - 3rd Lig: group 1
October 28
FT
Payasspor
Buca FK
October 29
FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Artvin Hopaspor
FT
Belediye Derince
0 - 0
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FT
Edirnespor
Fatsa Belediyespor
FT
Kemerspor 2003
1 - 0
Cankaya FK
FT
Manisaspor
Alemdag Spor 1877
Postp.
Ofspor
? - ?
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
FT
Diyarbakir FK AS 1977
Kizilcabolukspor
November 1
10:00 Limited coverage
Alemdag Spor 1877
? - ?
Buca FK
10:00 Limited coverage
Artvin Hopaspor
? - ?
Manisaspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Edirnespor
? - ?
Payasspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Fatsa Belediyespor
? - ?
Kemerspor 2003
10:00 Limited coverage
Kizilcabolukspor
? - ?
Belediye Derince
10:00 Limited coverage
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
? - ?
Diyarbakir FK AS 1977
10:00 Limited coverage
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
? - ?
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
November 2
10:00 Limited coverage
Cankaya FK
? - ?
Ofspor
Turkey - 3rd Lig: group 2
October 29
FT
Agri 1970 Spor
1 - 0
Tokatspor
FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
0 - 0
Fethiyespor
FT
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
2 - 2
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
Erzin Spor
FT
Karaman Belediyespor
Ceyhanspor
FT
Nazilli Belediyespor
1 - 1
Belediye Kutahyaspor
FT
Tekirdagspor
0 - 1
Kahta 02
FT
Yozgatspor 1959
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
November 1
10:00 Limited coverage
Belediye Kutahyaspor
? - ?
Darica Genclerbirligi
10:00 Limited coverage
Ceyhanspor
? - ?
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Erzin Spor
? - ?
Yozgatspor 1959
10:00 Limited coverage
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
? - ?
Nazilli Belediyespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Kahta 02
? - ?
Karaman Belediyespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
? - ?
Tekirdagspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Tokatspor
? - ?
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
16:00 Limited coverage
Fethiyespor
? - ?
Yomraspor
Turkey - 3rd Lig: group 3
October 28
FT
Osmaniyespor
Isparta 32 Spor
FT
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
0 - 1
Esenler Erokspor
October 29
FT
Batman Petrolspor
Yalovaspor
FT
Carsambaspor
Arhavispor
FT
Karsiyaka
Cizrespor
FT
Sile Yildizspor
0 - 0
Golcukspor
FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
Catalcaspor
FT
Icel Idman Yurdu
1 - 0
Elazig Belediyespor
October 31
10:00 Limited coverage
Esenler Erokspor
? - ?
Osmaniyespor
November 1
10:00 Limited coverage
Arhavispor
? - ?
Soma Spor Dernegi
10:00 Limited coverage
Catalcaspor
? - ?
Karsiyaka
10:00 Limited coverage
Cizrespor
? - ?
Batman Petrolspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Elazig Belediyespor
? - ?
Sile Yildizspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Golcukspor
? - ?
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Yalovaspor
? - ?
Icel Idman Yurdu
16:00 Limited coverage
Isparta 32 Spor
? - ?
Erbaaspor
Turkey - 3rd Lig: group 4
October 28
FT
Adiyamanspor
1 - 0
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Postp.
Bayrampasa
? - ?
Duzcespor
FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
1 - 0
Kestelspor
FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
0 - 0
Modafen FK
FT
Kozan Spor FK
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
FT
Muglaspor
Bergama Belediyespor
FT
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
0 - 0
Yeni Orduspor
FT
Silivrispor
1 - 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
October 31
10:00 Limited coverage
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
? - ?
Silivrispor
Postp.
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
? - ?
Adiyamanspor
Postp.
Bergama Belediyespor
? - ?
Kozan Spor FK
10:00 Limited coverage
Duzcespor
? - ?
Karakopru Belediyespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Kestelspor
? - ?
Bursa Yildirim Spor
10:00 Limited coverage
Modafen FK
? - ?
Muglaspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
? - ?
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
10:00 Limited coverage
Yeni Orduspor
? - ?
Bayrampasa
May 16
Canc.
Altinordu FK U19
? - ?
Besiktas JK
Canc.
Antalyaspor
? - ?
Galatasaray U19
Canc.
Atiker Konyaspor
? - ?
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
Canc.
Fenerbahce
? - ?
Boluspor
Canc.
Goztepe
? - ?
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
Canc.
Kasimpasa
? - ?
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Canc.
Kayserispor
? - ?
Trabzonspor
Canc.
Osmanlispor Futbol Kulubu
? - ?
MKE Ankaragucu U19
Canc.
Yeni Malatyaspor
? - ?
Bursaspor
May 16
Canc.
Adana Demirspor U19
? - ?
Istanbulspor
Canc.
Akhisarspor U19
? - ?
Genclerbirligi
Canc.
BB Erzurumspor
? - ?
Umraniyespor
Canc.
Erokspor
? - ?
Denizlispor
FT
Eskisehirspor
3 - 0
Elazigspor
Canc.
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
? - ?
Altay
Canc.
Hatayspor
? - ?
Caykur Rizespor
Canc.
Kocaelispor
? - ?
Balikesirspor
Canc.
Menemen Belediye Spor
? - ?
Afjet Afyonspor U19