Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
Turkey - Super Lig
January 15
FT
Genclerbirligi
Fatih Karagumruk
January 16
FT
Konyaspor
Goztepe
live 86'
Gaziantep FK
Kayserispor
live 82'
Istanbul Basaksehir
Sivasspor
16:00
Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor
January 17
10:30
Denizlispor
Hatayspor
13:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Rizespor
16:00
Besiktas
Galatasaray
January 18
16:00
Fenerbahce
Ankaragucu
16:00
Kasimpasa
Erzurum BB
Turkey - 1st Lig
January 7
FT
Ankaraspor
Adanaspor
FT
Istanbulspor
Balikesirspor
January 11
FT
Akhisarspor
Adanaspor
January 23
10:30
Bandirmaspor
? - ?
Umraniyespor
13:00
Eskisehirspor
? - ?
Ankaraspor
16:00
Adana Demirspor
? - ?
Bursaspor
January 24
10:30
Keciorengucu
? - ?
Boluspor
10:30
Tuzlaspor
? - ?
Akhisarspor
13:00
Giresunspor
? - ?
Balikesirspor
16:00
Samsunspor
? - ?
Altay
January 25
13:00
Istanbulspor
? - ?
Adanaspor
16:00
Altinordu
? - ?
Menemenspor
Turkey - Cup
January 12
FT
CE Banyoles
Figueres
AET
Sivasspor
Adana Demirspor
AP
Yeni Malatyaspor
Galatasaray *
January 13
FT
Konyaspor
Gaziantep FK
FT
Tuzlaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Besiktas
Rizespor
January 14
FT
Alanyaspor
Erzurum BB
FT
Fenerbahce
Kasimpasa
Turkey - Super Cup
January 27
17:45
Istanbul Basaksehir
Trabzonspor
January 14
FT
Ankara Demirspor
0 - 0
Inegolspor
FT
Corum FK
2 - 2
Amed Sportif
FT
Kocaelispor
Hekimoglu Trabzon
January 17
10:00 Limited coverage
Inegolspor
? - ?
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Kahramanmarasspor
? - ?
Corum FK
January 14
FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
Sakaryaspor
Turkey - 3rd Lig: group 1
December 29, 2020
FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Cankaya FK
January 2
FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Ofspor
January 28
10:00 Limited coverage
Belediye Derince
? - ?
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Cankaya FK
? - ?
Kizilcabolukspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Diyarbakir FK AS 1977
? - ?
Manisaspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Edirnespor
? - ?
Artvin Hopaspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Fatsa Belediyespor
? - ?
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
10:00 Limited coverage
Kemerspor 2003
? - ?
Alemdag Spor 1877
10:00 Limited coverage
Ofspor
? - ?
Buca FK
10:00 Limited coverage
Payasspor
? - ?
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
Turkey - 3rd Lig: group 2
January 6
FT
Tokatspor
0 - 0
Kahta 02
FT
Agri 1970 Spor
Ceyhanspor
FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
Erzin Spor
FT
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
Fethiyespor
FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
1 - 1
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FT
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
0 - 0
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FT
Nazilli Belediyespor
Yomraspor
FT
Yozgatspor 1959
Karaman Belediyespor
Turkey - 3rd Lig: group 3
January 6
FT
Arhavispor
0 - 1
Golcukspor
FT
Batman Petrolspor
0 - 0
Osmaniyespor
FT
Carsambaspor
Esenler Erokspor
FT
Catalcaspor
0 - 0
Elazig Belediyespor
FT
Cizrespor
2 - 1
Yalovaspor
FT
Icel Idman Yurdu
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FT
Karsiyaka
Erbaaspor
FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
3 - 0
Isparta 32 Spor
Turkey - 3rd Lig: group 4
January 13
FT
Silivrispor
Muglaspor
May 16, 2020
Canc.
Altinordu FK U19
? - ?
Besiktas JK
Canc.
Antalyaspor
? - ?
Galatasaray U19
Canc.
Atiker Konyaspor
? - ?
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
Canc.
Fenerbahce
? - ?
Boluspor
Canc.
Goztepe
? - ?
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
Canc.
Kasimpasa
? - ?
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Canc.
Kayserispor
? - ?
Trabzonspor
Canc.
Osmanlispor Futbol Kulubu
? - ?
MKE Ankaragucu U19
Canc.
Yeni Malatyaspor
? - ?
Bursaspor
May 16, 2020
Canc.
Adana Demirspor U19
? - ?
Istanbulspor
Canc.
Akhisarspor U19
? - ?
Genclerbirligi
Canc.
BB Erzurumspor
? - ?
Umraniyespor
Canc.
Erokspor
? - ?
Denizlispor
FT
Eskisehirspor
3 - 0
Elazigspor
Canc.
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
? - ?
Altay
Canc.
Hatayspor
? - ?
Caykur Rizespor
Canc.
Kocaelispor
? - ?
Balikesirspor
Canc.
Menemen Belediye Spor
? - ?
Afjet Afyonspor U19