Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
November 27
FT
Real Valladolid
Levante
November 28
FT
Elche
Cadiz
FT
Valencia
Atletico Madrid
FT
SD Huesca
Sevilla
FT
Real Madrid
Deportivo Alaves
November 29
FT
Barcelona
Osasuna
FT
Getafe
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Celta Vigo
Granada
FT
Real Sociedad
Villarreal
November 30
20:00
Real Betis
Eibar
November 27
FT
Alcorcon
Girona
FT
Malaga
Lugo
November 28
FT
Sabadell
Fuenlabrada
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Cartagena
FT
Mirandes
Castellon
November 29
FT
Albacete
Tenerife
FT
Espanyol
Real Zaragoza
FT
Mallorca
Logrones
FT
Ponferradina
Leganes
FT
Las Palmas
Sporting Gijon
November 30
20:00
Real Oviedo
Almeria
December 1
18:00
Fuenlabrada
Malaga
20:30
Girona
Mirandes
December 2
18:00
Cartagena
Espanyol
18:00
Leganes
Rayo Vallecano
18:00
Logrones
Ponferradina
20:00
Castellon
Real Zaragoza
20:30
Lugo
Las Palmas
December 3
18:00
Almeria
Mallorca
18:00
Real Oviedo
Alcorcon
18:00
Tenerife
Sabadell
20:30
Sporting Gijon
Albacete
Spain - Copa del Rey
November 11
FT
Augc Deportiva Ceuta
Racing Murcia *
FT
CF Rusadir
CD Rincon *
AP
CD Cardassar *
CF Epila
FT
CF Montanesa
CD Cantolagua *
FT
Racing Rioja CF
CD Colegios Diocesanos
FT
Real Titanico FC
CD Anaitasuna *
FT
UD Tomares *
Cp Chinato
AP
CD Mostoles
Marchamalo CD *
FT
Miengo FC
CD Ribadumia *
FT
UD Guia
CD Bunol *
November 28
FT
Compostela
Pontevedra
November 29
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Guijuelo
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Celta Vigo B
FT
Zamora
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Racing de Ferrol
November 28
FT
Numancia
Real Valladolid B
November 29
FT
CD Covadonga
Sporting Gijon B
FT
CD Lealtad
0 - 0
Real Oviedo B
FT
Marino Luanco
UP Langreo
FT
Leonesa
Burgos CF
November 28
FT
SD Amorebieta
Real Union
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
0 - 0
SD Leioa
FT
Racing Santander
Barakaldo
November 29
FT
Portugalete
CD Laredo
FT
Arenas Getxo
Real Sociedad B
December 2
Postp.
SD Leioa
? - ?
Racing Santander
November 28
FT
Osasuna B
Izarra
November 29
FT
Ejea
SD Logrones
FT
Tudelano
U. Mutilvera
FT
CD Calahorra
SD Tarazona
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
Ebro
November 29
Postp.
AE Prat
? - ?
FC Andorra
FT
Badalona
Espanyol B
FT
Gimnastic
CE L'Hospitalet
FT
Barcelona B
Lleida Esportiu
FT
UD Cornella
0 - 0
Llagostera
November 29
FT
Orihuela
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
Villarreal B
Valencia B
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Atzeneta UE
FT
UD Ibiza
Hercules
FT
La Nucia
Alcoyano
November 28
FT
San Fernando CD
Algeciras
November 29
FT
Linense
Las Palmas B
FT
CD Marino
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
UD Tamaraceite
Cadiz B
FT
Marbella FC
Recreativo Huelva
November 29
FT
Granada B
Betis Deportivo Balompie
FT
UCAM Murcia
Lorca Deportiva
FT
Linares Deportivo
Cordoba
FT
Yeclano
Real Murcia
FT
Sevilla Atletico
CD El Ejido 2012
November 29
Postp.
Atletico Madrid B
? - ?
Getafe B
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Navalcarnero
Atletico Baleares
FT
Poblense
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Las Rozas CF
November 29
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
CD Badajoz
FT
Melilla
Socuellamos
FT
Villarrobledo
Villarrubia CF
FT
Merida
0 - 0
Don Benito
FT
Villanovense
Extremadura
Spain - Super Cup
January 12
AP
Real Madrid *
Atletico Madrid
Spain - Copa Federacion
December 2
11:00 Limited coverage
Las Rozas CF
? - ?
Llagostera
November 28
FT
Silva SD
0 - 2
UD Somozas
November 29
FT
Polvorin FC
1 - 0
UD Paiosaco
FT
Racing Club Villalbes
3 - 2
SD Fisterra
FT
CD AS Pontes
4 - 0
Vista Alegre CF
FT
Csd Arzua
4 - 0
Viveiro CF
FT
Bergantinos CF
2 - 1
RC Deportivo Fabril
November 29
FT
Alondras CF
2 - 1
Ourense CF
FT
CD Pontellas
1 - 2
Rapido de Bouzas
FT
CD Estradense
1 - 1
CD Choco
FT
Arosa SC
1 - 0
UD Atios
FT
CD BARCO
2 - 0
CD Ribadumia
FT
UD Ourense
1 - 3
CD Arenteiro
November 29
FT
CD Vallobin
0 - 1
Real Aviles CF
FT
SD Lenense
2 - 0
CD Praviano
FT
UD Llanera
3 - 1
UC Ceares
FT
UD Gijon Industrial
2 - 0
Aviles Stadium CF
FT
Caudal Deportivo
3 - 1
Navarro CF
November 29
FT
Condal Club
0 - 2
CD Llanes
FT
El San Martin Ra
3 - 1
Valdesoto CF
FT
CD Tuilla
1 - 0
L Entregu CF
FT
Urraca CF
0 - 2
Club Siero
November 28
FT
SD Barreda Balompie
0 - 1
UC Cartes
FT
Castro FC
2 - 2
CF Vimenor
FT
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
0 - 0
SD Torina
November 29
FT
CD Guarnizo
0 - 1
Selaya FC
FT
Tropezon
2 - 2
RS Gimnastica
November 28
FT
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
1 - 1
UD Samano
FT
CD Bezana
4 - 1
CD Barquereno
FT
SD Atletico Albericia
0 - 1
SD Textil Escudo
November 29
FT
CD Cayon
3 - 1
CD Revilla
FT
FC Rinconeda Polanco
1 - 4
Racing Santander B
November 28
FT
Tolosa CF
4 - 0
Urgatzi Kk
FT
SD Gernika
5 - 0
SD Balmaseda FC
FT
Sestao
0 - 2
SD Beasain
November 29
FT
Santutxu FC
2 - 1
JD Somorrostro
FT
Real Sociedad C
4 - 1
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
November 28
FT
CD Ariznabarra
0 - 1
CD Vitoria
FT
CD Anaitasuna
3 - 3
CD Santurtzi Ke
FT
Pasaia Ke
0 - 0
CD Basconia
FT
Cultural De Durango
1 - 0
Urduliz Ft
FT
Sodupe UC
3 - 1
Lagun Onak
November 29
FT
CE Manresa
1 - 0
CF Pobla de Mafumet
FT
UE Castelldefels
1 - 2
Santfeliuenc FC
FT
UE Valls
0 - 1
FC Vilafranca
FT
Igualada CF
1 - 2
San Cristobal Cp
FT
Terrassa FC
0 - 0
CE Europa
November 29
FT
UA Horta
1 - 2
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
FT
UE Sant Andreu
2 - 2
Girona FC B
FT
UE Sants
0 - 1
Figueres
FT
CE Banyoles
0 - 1
EC Granollers
FT
CF Peralada
5 - 2
Fundacio Esportiva Grama
December 2
19:00 Limited coverage
UE Sants
? - ?
Girona FC B
November 28
FT
CD Benicarlo
0 - 1
Atletico Saguntino
FT
Vilamarxant CF
0 - 1
CD Roda
November 29
Postp.
Recambios Colon CD
? - ?
CD Acero
FT
Torrent CF
1 - 0
Silla CF
FT
UD Alzira
1 - 1
CF Villarreal C
November 28
FT
Novelda CF
0 - 2
Hercules CF B
FT
CD Olimpic de Xativa
1 - 2
Villajoyosa CF
FT
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
1 - 2
UD Benganim
FT
Club Deportivo Eldense
1 - 1
CF Intercity
November 29
FT
Elche B
3 - 1
Crevillente Deportivo
November 29
FT
AD Complutense Alcala
0 - 0
Dav Santa Ana
FT
CD San Fernando de Henares
0 - 1
AD Union Adarve
FT
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
0 - 0
RSD Alcala
FT
Rayo Vallecano B
0 - 0
Flat Earth FC
FT
Ed MORATALAZ
1 - 1
AD Torrejon CF
Postp.
Alcobendas Sport
? - ?
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
November 29
FT
AD Alcorcon B
3 - 0
AD Parla
FT
CD El Alamo
1 - 1
Trival Valderas A.
FT
SAD Villaverde San Andres
2 - 0
Real Aranjuez CF
FT
CD Mostoles
1 - 2
Atletico de Pinto
FT
Leganes B
1 - 1
CD Mostoles
November 28
FT
Jupiter Leones
1 - 1
Atletico Astorga FC
FT
UD SANTA MARTA
0 - 0
CD Cristo Atletico
November 29
Postp.
CD Becerril
? - ?
Salamanca CF Uds B
FT
La Baneza CF
1 - 1
CD Virgen Del Camino
FT
Atletico Bembibre
0 - 1
Atletico Tordesillas
November 29
FT
Burgos Promesas
4 - 0
CD Numancia B
FT
CD Mirandes B
3 - 0
CD La Granja
FT
CD Bupolsa
1 - 0
CD Colegios Diocesanos
FT
SD Almazan
1 - 2
CD Cebrerena
FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
5 - 1
Arandina CF
FT
Real Avila CF
1 - 0
Real Burgos
December 2
19:00 Limited coverage
Real Burgos
? - ?
CD Bupolsa
November 29
FT
CD Huetor Vega
1 - 1
CD Torreperogil
FT
Club Polideportivo Almeria
1 - 1
CD Huetor Tajar
Postp.
Real Jaen
? - ?
Atl Mancha Real
FT
Udc Torredonjimeno
3 - 3
Almeria B
FT
Atletico Porcuna CF
0 - 0
UD Maracena
November 28
FT
Juventud Torremolinos CF
2 - 0
Melilla CD
November 29
Postp.
Alhaurin de La Torres CF
? - ?
CD Estepona
FT
Atletico Malagueno
3 - 0
CF Motril
FT
Velez CF
2 - 1
CD Alhaurino
FT
Antequera CF
5 - 0
El Palo
November 28
FT
AD Ceuta FC
1 - 1
UB Lebrijana
November 29
FT
CA Antoniano
0 - 2
Los Barrios
FT
Xerez CD
1 - 0
CD Rota
Postp.
Conil CF
? - ?
Xerez Deportivo FC
FT
Arcos CF
0 - 1
Cabecense
November 29
FT
Cordoba CF B
0 - 0
Castilleja CF
FT
FC Sevilla C
1 - 0
Coria CF
FT
La Palma CF
0 - 0
CD Gerena
FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
4 - 1
CD Utrera
FT
Salerm Puente Genil FC
0 - 0
CD Pozoblanco
November 28
FT
CD Constancia
1 - 0
CD Ferriolense
FT
CD Manacor
2 - 0
CF Soller
FT
Felanitx
2 - 2
UD Collerense
November 29
FT
SD Portmany
1 - 2
CE Andratx
FT
CD Cardassar
1 - 1
CD Genova
November 28
FT
UD Alcudia
0 - 0
Santa Catalina Atletico
FT
PE Sant Jordi
2 - 1
CD Binisalem
November 29
FT
CD Llosetense
1 - 0
CE Esporles
FT
RCD Mallorca B
0 - 0
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
FT
CE Santanyi
1 - 0
SD Formentera
November 27
FT
UD San Fernando
2 - 0
Arucas CF
FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
1 - 2
UD Guia
November 28
FT
CF Union Viera
2 - 3
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
UD Las Palmas C
1 - 0
CF Panaderia Pulido
November 29
Postp.
Lanzarote UD
? - ?
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
November 28
FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1 - 2
Mensajero
November 29
FT
Atletico Victoria
2 - 0
Atletico Union Guimar
FT
CA Tacoronte
1 - 0
Tenisca SD
FT
CD Buzanada
0 - 2
CD Atletico Paso
FT
CD Vera
3 - 0
CD Tenerife B
November 29
FT
CDA Aguilas FC
5 - 0
SFC Minerva
FT
Ed Churra
0 - 1
Olimpico Totana
FT
Los Garres
1 - 0
Real Murcia B
Postp.
Ucam Murcia II
? - ?
EG El Palmar CF
Postp.
CD Plus Ultra
? - ?
Atletico Pulpileno
November 29
FT
FC La Union Atletico
1 - 1
Cartagena FC-Ucam
FT
Lorca FC
1 - 2
Cap Ciudad de Murcia
FT
Muleno CF
0 - 0
Deportiva Minera
FT
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
3 - 0
CF Castillo Huercal Overa
FT
Racing Murcia
3 - 1
Mazarron CF
November 28
FT
Extremadura UD B
2 - 0
CD Calamonte
November 29
FT
UP Plasencia
4 - 0
CF Campanario
FT
Cpvo Valdivia
1 - 1
AD Lobon
FT
CD Coria
2 - 1
Cp Chinato
FT
Moralo CP
1 - 0
EMD Aceuchal
November 29
FT
Cacereno
1 - 0
CF Trujillo
FT
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
1 - 3
Olivenza FC
FT
CD Diocesano
2 - 0
Cpvo Arroyo
FT
AD Llerenense
0 - 4
CD Miajadas
FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
1 - 1
CD Azuaga
November 28
FT
Pamplona
0 - 0
Valle de Egues
FT
Beti Kozkor KE
0 - 0
AD San Juan Pamplona
FT
Club Deportivo River Ega
1 - 4
CD Beti Onak
FT
CD Corellano
2 - 4
Club Deportivo Huarte
FT
Udc Txantrea Kke
3 - 3
CD Subiza
November 28
FT
CD Cortes Navarre
4 - 0
CD Fontellas
FT
CD Murchante
1 - 0
CA Cirbonero
FT
Pena Azagresa
2 - 0
FC Bidezarra
FT
Pena Sport
2 - 0
CD Baztan
FT
CD Ardoi
2 - 2
CD Cantolagua
November 28
FT
CD Agoncillo
1 - 2
Comillas CF
November 29
Postp.
CD Berceo
? - ?
Alfaro CD
FT
CD Anguiano
2 - 0
CA Vianes
FT
CD Arnedo
0 - 1
CD Varea
FT
SD Oyonesa
3 - 0
Cdfc La Calzada
November 29
Postp.
Cp Calasancio
? - ?
CD Tedeon
FT
UD Logrones B
2 - 1
Naxara CD
FT
Yague CF
2 - 1
CD Pradejon
FT
Casalarreina CF
1 - 2
Club Deportivo Alberite
FT
CA River Ebro
0 - 1
Racing Rioja CF
November 29
FT
CDJ Tamarite
0 - 0
CD Belchite 97
FT
Deportivo Aragon
1 - 1
CF Atletico de Monzon
FT
CD Valdefierro
2 - 0
CD Binefar
FT
UD Fraga
3 - 0
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
FT
CD Carinena
2 - 4
SD Huesca B
FT
CF Illueca
1 - 4
CD Teruel
November 29
FT
Barbastro UD
0 - 0
Utebo FC
FT
Sarinena
3 - 2
Robres CD
FT
AD Almudevar
2 - 3
AD Sabinanigo
FT
CF Epila
0 - 1
Cuarte CD
FT
SD Borja
0 - 1
CD Brea
FT
Villanueva CF
1 - 1
CF Calamocha
November 29
Postp.
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
? - ?
La Roda CF
FT
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
1 - 0
Albacete Balompie B
Postp.
Manzanares CF
? - ?
Atletico Ibanes
FT
CD Huracan de Balazote
2 - 0
Almagro CF
FT
CF La Solana
1 - 1
UD Almansa
November 28
FT
CD Torrijos
1 - 2
Conquense
FT
CD Villacanas
2 - 0
CD Pedroneras
FT
Guadalajara
2 - 0
CD Tarancon
November 29
FT
CD Illescas
2 - 1
CD Toledo Sad
November 21
FT
Barcelona
Real Sociedad
FT
Real Betis Femenino
Real Madrid Femenino
FT
Sevilla
Valencia
November 22
FT
Athletic Bilbao
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
FT
Huelva
Eibar
FT
Logrono
Espanyol
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid Femenino
FT
Santa Teresa
Levante
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Atletico Madrid
December 5
11:00
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
11:00
Barcelona
? - ?
Santa Teresa
11:00
Eibar
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
11:00
Logrono
? - ?
Huelva
11:00
Real Madrid Femenino
? - ?
Sevilla
12:00
Madrid Femenino
? - ?
Valencia
16:30
Levante
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
December 6
10:00
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
? - ?
Real Betis Femenino
15:15
Real Sociedad
? - ?
Espanyol
December 9
10:00
Huelva
? - ?
Madrid Femenino
10:00
Sevilla
? - ?
Eibar
12:00
Real Sociedad
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
13:00
Levante
? - ?
Real Madrid Femenino
December 2
15:00 Limited coverage
Logrono
? - ?
Barcelona
Spain - Super Cup Women
February 9
FT
Real Sociedad
1 - 10
Barcelona