Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
Japan - J. League
September 16
FT
FC Tokyo
Oita Trinita
FT
Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Sagan Tosu
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Shimizu S-Pulse
September 19
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
Gamba Osaka
07:00
Sagan Tosu
Yokohama F.Marinos
08:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vissel Kobe
09:00
Cerezo Osaka
Kashima Antlers
09:30
Shonan Bellmare
Shimizu S-Pulse
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
September 20
09:00
Oita Trinita
Yokohama FC
10:00
FC Tokyo
Vegalta Sendai
10:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kawasaki Frontale
Japan - J. League 2
September 16
FT
Omiya Ardija
Avispa Fukuoka
September 19
05:00
Albirex Niigata
Tokushima Vortis
05:00
Ventforet Kofu
Kyoto Sanga FC
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
V-Varen Nagasaki
09:00
Montedio Yamagata
Giravanz Kitakyushu
10:00
FC Ryukyu
Mito Hollyhock
10:00
JEF United Chiba
Fagiano Okayama FC
10:00
Jubilo Iwata
Tochigi SC
10:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tokyo Verdy
10:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Avispa Fukuoka
September 20
08:00
Machida Zelvia
Omiya Ardija
10:30
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Ehime FC
Japan - J. League 3
September 18
FT
Cerezo Osaka U23
Kataller Toyama
September 19
04:30 Limited coverage
Kamatamare Sanuki
? - ?
Grulla Morioka
06:00 Limited coverage
Azul Claro Numazu
? - ?
Fukushima United
06:00 Limited coverage
Blaublitz Akita
? - ?
Gainare Tottori
Canc.
FC Tokyo U23
? - ?
Imabari FC
06:00 Limited coverage
Fujieda MYFC
? - ?
Roasso Kumamoto
08:00 Limited coverage
SC Sagamihara
? - ?
Imabari FC
09:00 Limited coverage
Gamba Osaka U23
? - ?
Vanraure Hachinohe
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Gifu
? - ?
Nagano Parceiro
10:00 Limited coverage
Kagoshima United
? - ?
YSCC
September 22
04:00 Limited coverage
Grulla Morioka
? - ?
Gamba Osaka U23
04:00 Limited coverage
Vanraure Hachinohe
? - ?
Fujieda MYFC
05:00 Limited coverage
Fukushima United
? - ?
Imabari FC
05:00 Limited coverage
Gainare Tottori
? - ?
SC Sagamihara
06:00 Limited coverage
Azul Claro Numazu
? - ?
Cerezo Osaka U23
Canc.
Blaublitz Akita
? - ?
FC Tokyo U23
06:00 Limited coverage
Blaublitz Akita
? - ?
Kagoshima United
09:00 Limited coverage
Nagano Parceiro
? - ?
Kamatamare Sanuki
09:00 Limited coverage
Roasso Kumamoto
? - ?
YSCC
09:30 Limited coverage
Kataller Toyama
? - ?
FC Gifu
September 19
05:00 Limited coverage
Iga Kunoichi
? - ?
Ehime FC Ladies
September 20
06:00 Limited coverage
Nojima Stella
? - ?
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
07:00 Limited coverage
Albirex Niigata Ladies
? - ?
Vegalta Sendai Ladies
08:00 Limited coverage
NTV Beleza
? - ?
JEF Ladies
September 21
08:00 Limited coverage
Urawa Ladies
? - ?
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Japan - Emperor's Cup
September 16
FT
Reinmeer Aomori
Sapporo University
FT
Tonan Maebashi
2 - 3
Vonds Ichihara FC
FT
Iwaki FC
Oyama SC
FT
Kanazawa Seiryo University
Toyama Shinjo Club
FT
Nara Club
1 - 0
Ococias Kyoto AC
AP
Tokyo Musashino City FC *
Tochigi City FC
FT
Kanoya University
Okinawa
AP
Cento Cuore Harima
MIO Biwako Shiga *
FT
EV Internacional
MD Nagasaki
AP
Kumamoto Teachers FC
Fukuoka University *
FT
Maruyasu Okazaki
Suzuka Point Getters
FT
Sony Sendai
Saruta Kogyo SC
FT
Toin University of Yokohama
Yamanashi Gakuin University
FT
University of Tsukuba
2 - 0
Tokyo International University
AP
Verspah Oita *
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
Yonago Genki SC
Matsue City FC
Japan - League Cup
September 2
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
AP
Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama F.Marinos *
FT
FC Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale
Japan - Super Cup
February 8
AP
Yokohama F.Marinos
Vissel Kobe *
August 12
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
August 12
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Cerezo Osaka
August 12
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama FC
Canc.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
? - ?
Sagan Tosu
August 12
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Oita Trinita
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Gamba Osaka