Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
Brazil - Serie A
November 20
FT
Bragantino
Bahia
November 21
FT
Athletico Paranaense
Santos FC
FT
Flamengo
Coritiba
November 22
FT
Goias
Palmeiras
FT
Ceara
Atletico MG
FT
Sao Paulo
Vasco da Gama
FT
Botafogo RJ
Fortaleza
FT
Internacional
Fluminense
FT
Corinthians
Gremio
November 23
FT
Sport Recife
Atletico GO
November 25
22:15
Ceara
Sao Paulo
November 26
00:30
Atletico MG
Botafogo RJ
00:30
Coritiba
Corinthians
23:00
Fortaleza
Goias
Brazil - Serie B
November 20
FT
Avai FC
Confianca
FT
Vitoria
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
FT
Guarani
Botafogo SP
FT
Juventude
Parana Clube
FT
Sampaio Correa
Chapecoense AF
November 21
FT
Cruzeiro
Figueirense
FT
Oeste FC
Brasil de Pelotas
FT
Operario Ferroviario
America MG
FT
CRB
Nautico
FT
Cuiaba
CS Alagoano
November 23
FT
Figueirense
Sampaio Correa
FT
Botafogo SP
Avai FC
November 24
19:30
Parana Clube
? - ?
Guarani
22:15
CS Alagoano
? - ?
Operario Ferroviario
22:15
Confianca
? - ?
Cuiaba
22:15
Ponte Preta
? - ?
Oeste FC
November 25
00:30
America MG
? - ?
Juventude
00:30
Brasil de Pelotas
? - ?
CRB
00:30
Chapecoense AF
? - ?
Cruzeiro
22:00
Nautico
? - ?
Vitoria
November 27
00:30
Figueirense
? - ?
Botafogo SP
Brazil - Serie C: Grp A
November 21
FT
Imperatriz
Vila Nova
FT
Santa Cruz
1 - 2
Manaus FC
November 22
FT
Paysandu
Ferroviario
FT
EC Jacuipense
Treze
November 23
FT
Botafogo PB
0 - 0
Remo
Brazil - Serie C: Grp B
November 21
FT
Ituano FC
4 - 3
Boa Esporte Clube
FT
Tombense FC
2 - 0
Brusque
November 22
FT
EC Sao Jose
0 - 0
Londrina EC
FT
Volta Redonda
Sao Bento
Brazil - Serie D Group A1
November 21
FT
Ji-Parana FC
1 - 0
Vilhenense
FT
Galvez EC
Independente PA
November 22
FT
Rio Branco
Fast Clube
November 23
FT
Bragantino PA
Atletico Acreano
Brazil - Serie D Group A2
November 20
FT
Santos AP
Sao Raimundo RR
November 22
FT
Sinop
0 - 0
Moto Club MA
Canc.
Luverdense
? - ?
Moto Club MA
November 23
FT
Altos
Santos AP
FT
Bare
1 - 3
River AC
November 24
18:30 Limited coverage
SE Juventude
? - ?
Sao Raimundo RR
Brazil - Serie D Group A3
November 21
FT
Afogados da Ingazeira
Campinense
November 22
FT
America RN
Floresta
FT
Guarany de Sobral
0 - 0
Globo FC
FT
Atletico Cajazeirense
2 - 1
Salgueiro
Brazil - Serie D Group A4
November 21
FT
Jacyoba AC
ABC
November 22
FT
AO Itabaiana
Central SC
FT
Vitoria da Conquista
3 - 0
Freipaulistano
November 23
FT
ACD Potiguar
Coruripe
Brazil - Serie D Group A5
November 21
FT
Real Noroeste
Aguia Negra
FT
Aparecidense
Vitoria ES
FT
Uniao Rondonopolis
1 - 2
Goiania
November 22
FT
Goianesia
2 - 0
Operario FC MG
Canc.
CRAC
? - ?
Vitoria ES
Brazil - Serie D Group A6
November 21
FT
Brasiliense
Gama
FT
Tupynambas
1 - 0
Palmas
FT
Atletico Alagoinhas
1 - 0
Caldense
November 22
FT
Villa Nova AC
Bahia de Feira
Canc.
Patrocinense
? - ?
Bahia de Feira
Brazil - Serie D Group A7
November 21
FT
Portuguesa RJ
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
FT
Nacional PR
Toledo CW
November 22
FT
FC Cascavel
Bangu
FT
Mirassol
AD Cabofriense
Brazil - Serie D Group A8
November 21
FT
Atletico Tubarao
Caxias
FT
Pelotas
4 - 3
Novorizontino
FT
Joinville
Marcilio Dias
FT
Sao Caetano
Sao Luiz
September 13
FT
Brasiliense
Tocantinopolis
FT
Aquidauanense
Real Noroeste
FT
Nacional AM
1 - 2
Ji-Parana FC
FT
Ypiranga AP
0 - 1
Bare
FT
Inter de Limeira
Guarani
August 2
AP
Bragantino *
Botafogo SP
August 4
FT
Bragantino
Guarani
August 8
AP
Palmeiras *
Corinthians
Brazil - Paulista A1
July 26
FT
Bragantino
Botafogo SP
FT
Ferroviaria
Inter de Limeira
FT
Guarani
Sao Paulo
FT
Mirassol
Ponte Preta
FT
Novorizontino
Santos FC
FT
Oeste FC
Corinthians
FT
Palmeiras
Agua Santa
FT
Santo Andre
Ituano FC
October 9
FT
Sao Bento
Sao Caetano
October 12
AP
Sao Caetano *
Sao Bento
Brazil - Paulista A2
August 30
FT
Juventus SP
Atibaia
FT
Portuguesa Santista
0 - 2
Votuporanguense
FT
Red Bull Brasil
Portuguesa
FT
Rio Claro
1 - 0
Sertaozinho
FT
Sao Bento
1 - 0
Monte Azul
FT
Sao Caetano
Audax Sao Paulo
FT
Taubate
Sao Bernardo
FT
XV de Piracicaba
CA Penapolense
November 13
FT
AE Velo Clube SP
EC Sao Bernardo SP
November 16
FT
EC Sao Bernardo SP
AE Velo Clube SP
Brazil - Paulista A3
October 10
FT
AE Velo Clube SP
0 - 1
Paulista FC SP
FT
Barretos SP
0 - 2
Marilia AC SP
FT
Capivariano FC SP
0 - 3
EC Sao Bernardo SP
FT
Comercial FC SP
Batatais FC SP
FT
Desportivo Brasil SP
Olimpia FC SP
FT
EC Noroeste SP
GE Osasco SP
FT
Linense
Rio Preto EC SP
FT
Nacional SP
EC Primavera SP
November 20
FT
Linense U20
6 - 0
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
November 23
18:00 Limited coverage
Comercial SP U20
? - ?
Ferroviaria U20
November 20
FT
Capao Bonito
0 - 1
Guarani U20
FT
Vocem SP
0 - 2
XV de Piracicaba U20
November 20
FT
Flamengo SP U20
0 - 0
Sao Bernardo U20
FT
Nacional SP U20
0 - 2
Palmeiras U20
November 20
FT
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
3 - 1
Sao Paulo U20
FT
Oeste FC U20
1 - 1
Juventus SP U20
November 20
FT
Sao Jose EC SP
0 - 0
Corinthians U20
FT
Uniao Mogi SP U20
1 - 1
Taubate U20
November 20
FT
AA Portuguesa SP
3 - 1
Portuguesa U20
FT
Agua Santa U20
1 - 1
Santos FC U20
Brazil - Cup
November 18
FT
Gremio
Cuiaba
FT
Ceara
Palmeiras
November 19
AP
America MG
Internacional
FT
Sao Paulo
Flamengo
February 16
FT
Flamengo
Athletico Paranaense
August 1
FT
Ceara
Bahia
August 5
FT
Bahia
0 - 1
Ceara
FT
Fortaleza
America RN
July 22
FT
ABC
CS Alagoano
FT
Bahia
Nautico
FT
Botafogo PB
Vitoria
FT
CRB
Ceara
FT
River AC
Santa Cruz
FT
Sport Recife
1 - 1
Confianca
FT
Rio Branco
0 - 2
Galvez EC
March 15
22:00 Limited coverage
Atletico Acreano
? - ?
Galvez EC
August 3
FT
CS Alagoano
4 - 0
Murici
August 4
AP
CRB *
ASA
August 5
FT
Murici
ASA
August 6
FT
CS Alagoano
CRB
October 1
FT
Ypiranga AP
2 - 0
Santana AP
Brazil - Baiano: Play-off
August 8
AP
Bahia *
Atletico Alagoinhas
Brazil - Baiano
July 26
FT
Bahia
Fluminense de Feira
FT
Bahia de Feira
1 - 3
Juazeirense
FT
Doce Mel
Vitoria
FT
EC Jacuipense
0 - 1
Atletico Alagoinhas
FT
Vitoria da Conquista
Jacobina
August 29
AP
Gama *
Brasiliense
November 28
20:00 Limited coverage
Comercial MS
? - ?
Operario MS
November 29
19:00 Limited coverage
Corumbaense
? - ?
Aquidauanense
19:00 Limited coverage
Costa Rica EC
? - ?
Chapadao
December 2
19:00 Limited coverage
Aquidauanense
? - ?
Corumbaense
19:00 Limited coverage
Chapadao
? - ?
Costa Rica EC
19:00 Limited coverage
Maracaju
? - ?
Aguia Negra
December 3
00:30 Limited coverage
Operario MS
? - ?
Comercial MS
FT
Fluminense
Flamengo
July 16
FT
Flamengo
Fluminense
February 22
FT
Boavista
Flamengo
February 8
FT
Bangu
Macae
FT
Boavista
Volta Redonda
FT
Flamengo
Madureira RJ
February 9
FT
AD Cabofriense
Resende
FT
Fluminense
Botafogo RJ
FT
Portuguesa RJ
Vasco da Gama
July 5
FT
Flamengo
Volta Redonda
FT
Fluminense
0 - 0
Botafogo RJ
July 9
AP
Fluminense *
Flamengo
June 28
FT
Botafogo RJ
AD Cabofriense
July 1
FT
Bangu
AD Cabofriense
July 2
FT
Flamengo
Boavista
FT
Portuguesa RJ
0 - 0
Botafogo RJ
June 28
FT
Madureira RJ
Resende
FT
Vasco da Gama
Macae
FT
Fluminense
Volta Redonda
July 2
FT
Macae
0 - 0
Fluminense
FT
Vasco da Gama
Madureira RJ
FT
Volta Redonda
Resende
FT
America RJ
Nova Iguacu
February 15
FT
Friburguense
Nova Iguacu
February 16
FT
Americano RJ
America RJ
February 19
FT
Americano RJ
Friburguense
FT
Nova Iguacu
America RJ
January 11
FT
Friburguense
Americano RJ
FT
Macae
Portuguesa RJ
FT
Nova Iguacu
America RJ
September 13
FT
Brusque
0 - 1
Chapecoense AF
August 1
FT
Atletico Tubarao
0 - 2
Concordia Atletico
August 5
FT
Concordia Atletico
Atletico Tubarao
October 22
FT
Fortaleza
1 - 0
Ceara
November 21
FT
Rio Branco AC ES
2 - 1
Desportiva Ferroviaria ES
November 24
18:00 Limited coverage
AA Sao Mateus ES
? - ?
Rio Branco
21:30 Limited coverage
Serra
? - ?
Real Noroeste ES
November 25
21:30 Limited coverage
Estrela Do Norte ES
? - ?
Vitoria ES
FT
Sao Francisco AC
0 - 3
Nauas EC AC
FT
AD Vasco Da Gama AC
2 - 3
Placido de Castro
September 4
FT
Trem AP
3 - 0
Macapa AP
September 7
FT
Sao Paulo FC AP
2 - 2
Santos AP
September 9
FT
Trem AP
2 - 4
Ypiranga AP
FT
Santana AP
4 - 0
Macapa AP
March 14
FT
AA Sao Mateus ES
1 - 3
Real Noroeste ES
Canc.
Atletico Itapemirim ES
? - ?
Vitoria ES
FT
Linhares FC ES
0 - 10
Rio Branco AC ES
FT
Rio Branco
2 - 0
Desportiva Ferroviaria ES
FT
Serra
2 - 1
Estrela Do Norte ES
August 30
FT
Gremio
Caxias
August 2
FT
Internacional
Bento Goncalves
FT
Gremio
Novo Hamburgo
August 6
FT
Gremio
2 - 0
Internacional
August 1
FT
Pelotas
2 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
February 22
FT
Caxias
1 - 0
Gremio
February 8
FT
Internacional
Novo Hamburgo
FT
Juventude
0 - 0
Ypiranga RS
February 9
FT
Sao Luiz
Pelotas
February 8
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 0
EC Sao Jose
February 9
FT
Bento Goncalves
Caxias
FT
CE Aimore
2 - 1
Gremio
FT
Cruzeiro
Patrocinense
August 2
AP
Uberlandia *
Boa Esporte Clube
August 5
AAW
Cruzeiro
0 - 3
Uberlandia
September 26
FT
Moto Club MA
Sampaio Correa
November 25
19:00 Limited coverage
Uniao Rondonopolis
? - ?
Pocone MT
August 30
FT
Tombense FC
Atletico MG
Brazil - Mineiro
July 26
FT
Patrocinense
Boa Esporte Clube
FT
Uberlandia
Villa Nova AC
FT
Cruzeiro
Urt MG
FT
America MG
Atletico MG
FT
Tupynambas
Caldense
July 27
FT
Coimbra
Tombense FC
July 30
FT
Atletico MG
Patrocinense
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
Tupynambas
FT
Caldense
Cruzeiro
FT
Tombense FC
Uberlandia
FT
Urt MG
America MG
FT
Villa Nova AC
Coimbra
August 2
FT
Athletico Paranaense
1 - 0
Coritiba
August 5
FT
Coritiba
1 - 2
Athletico Paranaense
Brazil - Paranaense
July 26
FT
Cianorte
2 - 3
Coritiba
FT
Athletico Paranaense
5 - 1
FC Cascavel
September 6
FT
Remo
0 - 1
Paysandu
Brazil - Paraense
August 1
FT
Itupiranga SC
Carajas
FT
Castanhal EC
Tapajos
August 4
FT
Itupiranga SC
Paysandu
August 5
FT
Aguia de Maraba
Bragantino PA
FT
Carajas
Paragominas FC
FT
Tapajos
Remo
August 15
FT
Treze
0 - 1
Campinense
Brazil - Paraibano
July 28
FT
Botafogo PB
Centro Sportivo Paraibano
FT
Perilima
0 - 1
Nacional de Patos
FT
Sousa
Atletico Cajazeirense
FT
Sport Club Lagoa Seca
Sao Paulo Crystal
FT
Treze
1 - 0
Campinense
August 2
FT
Salgueiro
Santa Cruz
August 6
AP
Santa Cruz
Salgueiro *
Brazil - Pernambucano
July 19
FT
Afogados da Ingazeira
1 - 0
Vitoria das Tabocas
FT
Decisao
Central SC
FT
Retro FC
Petrolina SFC
FT
Salgueiro
Nautico
FT
Sport Recife
Santa Cruz
August 1
FT
Decisao
Sport Recife
FT
Vitoria das Tabocas
1 - 1
Petrolina SFC
August 5
FT
Decisao
1 - 2
Vitoria das Tabocas
FT
Sport Recife
Petrolina SFC
September 7
FT
ABC
America RN
Canc.
Rio Negro RR
? - ?
Sao Raimundo RR
Canc.
Gas RR
? - ?
Bare
August 21
FT
Confianca
1 - 1
AO Itabaiana
March 1
FT
AO Itabaiana
Lagarto AC
FT
America EC
Dorense
FT
Confianca
Sociedade Boca Junior
FT
Freipaulistano
Sergipe
Brazil - Recopa Gaucho
January 19
AP
Pelotas *
Gremio
November 18
FT
Bahia U20
3 - 1
Sao Paulo U20
November 19
FT
Vasco da Gama U20
3 - 0
Avai FC U20
FT
Goias U20
1 - 2
Atletico MG U20
November 20
FT
Internacional U20
0 - 2
Palmeiras U20
December 13, 2019
FT
CA River Plate (Arg)
1 - 2
Vasco da Gama U20
December 14, 2019
FT
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
1 - 0
Atletico PR U20
December 15, 2019
FT
Vasco da Gama U20
0 - 1
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
December 6, 2019
FT
Hammarby Idrottsforening Fotbollsforening U20
4 - 3
Corinthians U20
FT
Club Nacional de Football
0 - 4
CA River Plate (Arg)
December 8, 2019
FT
Corinthians U20
4 - 0
Club Nacional de Football
FT
CA River Plate (Arg)
0 - 0
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
December 6, 2019
FT
Atletico MG U20
3 - 4
Atletico Nacional Sa U20
December 7, 2019
FT
Internacional U20
0 - 0
FC Midtjylland U20
December 8, 2019
FT
FC Midtjylland U20
2 - 0
CA Talleres de Cordoba
December 9, 2019
FT
Atletico Nacional Sa U20
1 - 1
Internacional U20
December 7, 2019
FT
Defensor Sporting
1 - 1
America de Cali Sa U20
FT
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
2 - 2
Vasco da Gama U20
December 9, 2019
FT
Vasco da Gama U20
3 - 0
Defensor Sporting
FT
America de Cali Sa U20
3 - 0
Palmeiras U20
December 7, 2019
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 3
Atletico PR U20
FT
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
2 - 0
Club Estudiantes de La Plata U20
December 9, 2019
FT
Club Estudiantes de La Plata U20
4 - 3
Fluminense U20
FT
Atletico PR U20
4 - 3
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
November 20
FT
Atletico PR U20
4 - 0
Corinthians U20
November 21
FT
Cruzeiro U20
2 - 2
Sport Recife U20
November 22
FT
Bahia U20
1 - 0
Atletico MG U20
FT
Flamengo U20
3 - 0
Chapecoense U20
FT
Goias U20
0 - 0
Botafogo RJ U20
FT
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
4 - 2
Ceara U20
FT
Internacional U20
0 - 3
Vasco da Gama U20
FT
Vitoria U20
2 - 1
America MG U20
FT
Santos FC U20
1 - 5
Sao Paulo U20
FT
Palmeiras U20
2 - 4
Fluminense U20
FT
SE Kindermann SC
0 - 0
SC Corinthians SP
October 10
FT
Cruzeiro EC MG
2 - 0
Minas Icesp DF
October 11
FT
SC Internacional RS
9 - 0
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
FT
SE Kindermann SC
3 - 0
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
FT
Santos FC SP
1 - 0
EC Vitoria BA
FT
SE Palmeiras SP
1 - 0
CR Flamengo RJ
FT
Ferroviaria SP
2 - 1
Sao Paulo FC SP
FT
Gremio RS
Sao Jose EC
October 14
FT
EC Vitoria BA
1 - 3
AA Ponte Preta SP
FT
CR Flamengo RJ
2 - 1
SE Kindermann SC
FT
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
2 - 2
SE Palmeiras SP
FT
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
0 - 6
Cruzeiro EC MG
FT
Minas Icesp DF
1 - 4
SC Internacional RS
FT
SC Corinthians SP
1 - 0
Santos FC SP
FT
Sao Jose EC
1 - 0
Ferroviaria SP
FT
Sao Paulo FC SP
0 - 0
Gremio RS
FT
CA Paranaense PR
EC Bahia BA
FT
Fluminense FC RJ
Fortaleza EC CE
November 22
FT
Foz Cataratas FC PR
0 - 1
Botafogo Fr RJ
FT
Real Brasilia FC DF
3B Sport AM
FT
SC Recife PE
Ceara SC CE
FT
Rd Ariquemes FC RO
1 - 1
AA Napoli SC
FT
Tiradentes PI
0 - 1
America MG
November 23
FT
Esmac PA
0 - 1
CA Juventus SP
FT
Esmac PA
Tiradentes PI
Postp.
Oratorio RC AP
? - ?
SE Juventude MA
FT
SC Santos Dumont BA
Ceara SC CE
FT
Sao Francisco Do Conde BA
Sao Valerio Da Natividade TO
FT
Atletico Acreano AC
Fortaleza EC CE
November 14
FT
Fortaleza EC CE
0 - 3
Rd Ariquemes FC RO
FT
Cruzeiro FC RN
EC Bahia BA
FT
SC Recife PE
Auto Esporte Clube PB
FT
UDA AL
Club Nautico Capibaribe PE
FT
AC Goianiense GO
0 - 1
America MG
FT
Foz Cataratas FC PR
Ser Chapadao MS
FT
Operario FC MT
CA Juventus SP
FT
Atletico Mineiro MG
Goias EC GO
FT
Real Brasilia FC DF
CR Vasco da Gama RJ
FT
Vila Nova ES
Botafogo Fr RJ
FT
CA Paranaense PR
Chapecoense SC
FT
Fluminense FC RJ
3 - 0
Brasil de Farroupilha RS
FT
Toledo EC PR
AA Napoli SC
April 5
Canc.
Amazonas FC AM
? - ?
Sao Raimundo EC AM
Canc.
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
? - ?
Manaus FC
Canc.
Penarol AC AM
? - ?
Fast Clube
Canc.
Princesa d. Solimoes
? - ?
Nacional AM
February 23
FT
Penarol AC AM
0 - 0
Nacional AM
FT
Princesa d. Solimoes
2 - 0
Sao Raimundo EC AM
March 21
Canc.
Rio Negro RR
? - ?
Bare
Canc.
Atletico Roraima RR
? - ?
Sao Raimundo RR
FT
Andira AC
1 - 4
Nauas EC AC
FT
Placido de Castro
5 - 0
SC Humaita AC
September 6
FT
Atletico Acreano
3 - 0
AD Vasco Da Gama AC
FT
Galvez EC
1 - 2
Rio Branco
March 8
FT
Andira AC
0 - 2
Placido de Castro
March 8
FT
AD Vasco Da Gama AC
1 - 4
SC Humaita AC
Canc.
Interporto
? - ?
Tocantinopolis
March 22
Canc.
Palmas
? - ?
Araguacema
March 8
FT
Capital FC TO
0 - 2
Araguacema
FT
Interporto
5 - 1
Atletico Cerrado TO
FT
Nova Conquista EC
0 - 5
Palmas
FT
Tocantinopolis
2 - 1
Sparta TO
November 22
FT
EC Taubate SP
1 - 4
Ferroviaria SP
November 26
20:00 Limited coverage
Ferroviaria SP
? - ?
EC Taubate SP
22:00 Limited coverage
Sao Paulo FC SP
? - ?
Red Bull Bragantino SP
November 11
FT
Ferroviaria SP
0 - 1
Sao Paulo FC SP
FT
Red Bull Bragantino SP
3 - 0
AE Realidade Jovem SP
FT
SE Palmeiras SP
16 - 0
CA Taboao Da Serra SP
November 10
FT
Nacional AC SP
CA Juventus SP
November 11
FT
SC Corinthians SP
4 - 0
EC Taubate SP
Canc.
Santos FC SP
? - ?
Sao Jose EC
November 21
FT
Marilia AC SP
Novorizontino
November 22
FT
Rio Preto EC SP
1 - 1
Botafogo SP
November 25
18:00 Limited coverage
Botafogo SP
? - ?
Marilia AC SP
18:00 Limited coverage
Novorizontino
? - ?
Rio Preto EC SP
November 20
FT
Comercial FC SP
AE Velo Clube SP
November 22
FT
AE Velo Clube SP
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
FT
Comercial FC SP
Atibaia
November 25
18:00 Limited coverage
Atibaia
? - ?
AE Velo Clube SP
18:00 Limited coverage
Ferroviaria
? - ?
Comercial FC SP
November 22
FT
Audax Sao Paulo
XV de Piracicaba
FT
EC Primavera SP
Inter de Limeira
November 25
18:00 Limited coverage
Inter de Limeira
? - ?
Audax Sao Paulo
18:00 Limited coverage
Xv de Piracicaba SP
? - ?
EC Primavera SP
November 21
FT
Portuguesa Santista
Sao Bernardo
November 22
FT
Juventus SP
0 - 2
Ponte Preta
November 25
18:00 Limited coverage
Ponte Preta
? - ?
Portuguesa Santista
18:00 Limited coverage
Sao Bernardo
? - ?
Juventus SP
November 22
FT
Guarani
0 - 1
Agua Santa
FT
Nacional SP
Portuguesa
November 25
18:00 Limited coverage
Agua Santa
? - ?
Nacional SP
18:00 Limited coverage
Portuguesa
? - ?
Guarani