Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
Austria - Bundesliga
September 19
15:00
Salzburg
Altach
15:00
Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien
15:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol
LASK
September 20
12:30
Admira Moedling
SKN St. Poelten
12:30
Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
15:00
Austria Wien
Ried
Austria - Erste Liga
September 18
FT
Austria Wien (A)
Grazer AK
FT
Dornbirn
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
SK Rapid Wien II
FC Juniors OOe
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
Kapfenberger SV
FT
SV Lafnitz
Amstetten
September 19
18:25
SV Horn
FC Liefering
September 20
08:30
BW Linz
Austria Lustenau
Austria - ÖFB Cup
September 16
Postp.
Schwaz
? - ?
Hohenems
FT
Union Gurten
Altach *
Austria - Regionalliga East
September 15
FT
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
FCM Traiskirchen
FT
Wiener Neustadt
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
FT
Wiener SK
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
September 18
FT
ASV Drassburg
SC Team Wiener Linien
FT
FCM Traiskirchen
SC Wiener Viktoria
FT
Wiener SK
Wiener Neustadt
September 19
14:30
SV Leobendorf
? - ?
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
Canc.
SV Leobendorf
? - ?
Mattersburg (A)
14:30
SV Stripfing
? - ?
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
Canc.
SC Team Wiener Linien
? - ?
SK Rapid Wien II
September 20
Postp.
FC Mauerwerk
? - ?
Admira Moedling (A)
September 15
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
Bad Gleichenberg
FT
Voecklamarkt
SC Weiz
September 18
FT
Allerheiligen
Kalsdorf
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
WSC Hertha
FT
FC Wels
SC Weiz
FT
SC Gleisdorf
SV Spittal/Drau
FT
Voecklamarkt
0 - 2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
September 19
14:00
Ried (A)
? - ?
Union Gurten
16:00
ATSV Stadl Paura
? - ?
Sturm Graz (A)
17:00
SV St. Anna
? - ?
Bad Gleichenberg
September 15
FT
Pinzgau Saalfelden
St. Johann
FT
SAK 1914
USK Anif
FT
SK Bischofshofen
SV Kuchl
September 16
FT
SV Austria Salzburg
1 - 3
Seekirchen
FT
SV Groedig
SV Wals Grunau
September 19
14:00
SK Bischofshofen
? - ?
St. Johann
15:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
? - ?
SV Wals Grunau
15:00
SAK 1914
? - ?
SV Kuchl
15:00
SV Groedig
? - ?
SV Austria Salzburg
15:00
Seekirchen
? - ?
USK Anif
September 15
Postp.
Hall
? - ?
Reichenau
FT
Kufstein
FC Kitzbuehel
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
SC Imst
FT
Telfs
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
September 18
FT
Hall
FC Kitzbuehel
September 19
14:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
? - ?
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
14:30
Kufstein
? - ?
Woergl
September 20
15:00
Schwaz
? - ?
SC Imst
15:00
Telfs
? - ?
Reichenau
September 16
FT
SW Bregenz
Rankweil
September 19
Postp.
Rotenberg
? - ?
FC Wolfurt
14:00
Hohenems
? - ?
Rankweil
15:00
Dornbirner SV
? - ?
FC Lauterach
September 20
14:00
Roefix Roethis
? - ?
SW Bregenz
Austria - Bundesliga Women
September 20
12:00 Limited coverage
Skv Altenmarkt
? - ?
Sturm Graz