Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
Austria - Bundesliga
October 24
FT
Altach
Admira Moedling
FT
Austria Wien
Salzburg
FT
Ried
Sturm Graz
October 25
FT
LASK
SKN St. Poelten
FT
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Hartberg
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien
Austria - 2. Liga
October 23
FT
Austria Wien (A)
Austria Lustenau
FT
Dornbirn
SV Horn
FT
FC Juniors OOe
Kapfenberger SV
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
BW Linz
FT
Grazer AK
Amstetten
FT
SV Lafnitz
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
SK Rapid Wien II
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
FC Liefering
October 26
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Wien (A)
FT
Kapfenberger SV
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
SK Rapid Wien II
Austria Lustenau
FT
Dornbirn
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
FC Liefering
SV Lafnitz
FT
Grazer AK
BW Linz
FT
Amstetten
FC Juniors OOe
FT
SV Horn
Vorwaerts Steyr
Austria - ÖFB Cup
October 16
AP
Admira Moedling
Kapfenberger SV *
FT
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
SV Lafnitz
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
SV Horn
ASK Elektra
FT
Wiener SK
Austria Wien
October 17
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Salzburg
AET
ASKOe Gmuend
Hartberg
FT
Hohenems
Sturm Graz
FT
Altach
Seekirchen
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
SV Stripfing
FT
LASK
Woergl
FT
Wiener Neustadt
Rapid Wien
FT
First Vienna FC
Vorwaerts Steyr
October 18
AP
Wolfsberger AC *
Ried
November 3
16:30
Austria Wien
Hartberg
17:00
Allerheiligen
Amstetten
19:25
Floridsdorfer AC
SK Austria Klagenfurt
November 4
17:00
First Vienna FC
Altach
17:00
Reichenau
BW Linz
17:00
Sturm Graz
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Austria - Regionalliga East
October 23
Postp.
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
? - ?
SC Team Wiener Linien
FT
FCM Traiskirchen
SV Leobendorf
Postp.
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
Canc.
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
Mattersburg (A)
FT
Wiener SK
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
October 24
FT
SV Stripfing
FC Mauerwerk
FT
SC Wiener Viktoria
ASV Drassburg
October 25
Canc.
Admira Moedling (A)
? - ?
SK Rapid Wien II
October 27
18:00
SV Stripfing
? - ?
Wiener Neustadt
October 23
FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
0 - 0
SC Gleisdorf
FT
Bad Gleichenberg
SV Spittal/Drau
FT
Kalsdorf
FC Wels
FT
SC Weiz
2 - 0
Allerheiligen
FT
Union Gurten
Sturm Graz (A)
FT
Voecklamarkt
0 - 2
SV St. Anna
FT
WSC Hertha
ATSV Stadl Paura
October 26
FT
Allerheiligen
Ried (A)
FT
Sturm Graz (A)
0 - 1
WSC Hertha
FT
ATSV Stadl Paura
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
FT
FC Wels
2 - 0
Voecklamarkt
FT
SV Spittal/Drau
Union Gurten
FT
SC Weiz
Bad Gleichenberg
FT
SV St. Anna
Deutschlandsberger SC
FT
SC Gleisdorf
Kalsdorf
October 23
Postp.
Pinzgau Saalfelden
? - ?
SAK 1914
Postp.
SV Austria Salzburg
? - ?
SV Kuchl
Postp.
SV Groedig
? - ?
USK Anif
Postp.
SV Wals Grunau
? - ?
St. Johann
October 23
FT
FC Kitzbuehel
Woergl
Postp.
Hall
? - ?
Schwaz
FT
Kufstein
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
FT
Telfs
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
October 24
FT
Reichenau
SC Imst
October 26
FT
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
Reichenau
FT
FC Kitzbuehel
Telfs
Postp.
SC Imst
? - ?
Kufstein
FT
Woergl
Hall
October 24
FT
FC Lauterach
FC Wolfurt
FT
Dornbirner SV
Roefix Roethis
FT
Hohenems
Rotenberg
FT
Rankweil
SW Bregenz
October 26
FT
Dornbirner SV
Austria Lustenau (A)
Austria - Bundesliga Women
October 17
FT
SV Horn
SV Neulengbach
October 18
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Sudburgenland
FT
Skv Altenmarkt
FFC Vorderland
Postp.
SKN St. Poelten
? - ?
SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
FT
Sturm Graz
FC Bergheim
October 31
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Bergheim
? - ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck
15:00 Limited coverage
SV Neulengbach
? - ?
Skv Altenmarkt
November 1
10:45 Limited coverage
FC Sudburgenland
? - ?
SKN St. Poelten
10:45 Limited coverage
SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
? - ?
SV Horn
12:00 Limited coverage
FFC Vorderland
? - ?
Sturm Graz