Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Dự đoán kết quả    Contact   
 
Mexico - Primera Division:: apertura
July 22
FT
Monarcas Morelia
0 - 0
Monterrey
FT
Tijuana
0 - 2
Cruz Azul
FT
CF America
0 - 1
Queretaro FC
FT
Lobos de la BUAP
2 - 2
Santos
July 23
FT
Tigres
5 - 0
Puebla
FT
Leon
0 - 3
Atlas
FT
CD Guadalajara
0 - 0
Toluca
FT
Pumas
1 - 0
Pachuca
FT
Veracruz
0 - 2
Necaxa
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso:: apertura
July 22
FT
Atlante
4 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
FT
Leones Negros
0 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
FT
Venados FC
1 - 2
Mineros de Zacatecas
FT
Cimarrones de Sonora
0 - 1
Murcielagos FC
July 23
FT
Alebrijes Oaxaca
2 - 1
Atletico de San Luis
FT
FC Juarez
1 - 1
Celaya
FT
Jaibos Tampico Madero
0 - 0
CA Zacatepec
FT
Dorados
3 - 2
U.A. Estado de Mexico
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 1
July 26
00:00
Dorados
? - ?
Leones Negros
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 2
July 26
23:30
Monterrey
? - ?
Celaya
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 3
July 26
02:00
Atlas
? - ?
U.A. Estado de Mexico
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 4
July 26
00:00
Puebla
? - ?
Atlante
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 5
July 26
23:30
CA Zacatepec
? - ?
Cruz Azul
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 6
July 26
02:06
Leon
? - ?
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 7
July 27
00:00
Santos
? - ?
CD Guadalajara
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 8
July 26
00:00
Queretaro FC
? - ?
Cimarrones de Sonora
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 9
July 26
02:00
Monarcas Morelia
? - ?
Mineros de Zacatecas
Mexico - Primera Division:: championship
July 17
FT
Tigres
1 - 0
CD Guadalajara
Mexico - Primera Division:: clausura play-off
May 26
FT
Tigres
2 - 2
CD Guadalajara
May 28
FT
CD Guadalajara
2 - 1
Tigres
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso:: final
May 21
FT
Dorados
2 - 2
Lobos de la BUAP
Mexico - Segunda Division: Liga Premier:: championship
May 11
FT
Leon II
1 - 2
CF America II
Mexico - Segunda Division: Liga Premier:: clausura Filiales play-off - group 1
May 6
FT
Cachorros U. de Guadalajara
1 - 3
CF America II
FT
Santos II
0 - 2
Monarcas Morelia II
Mexico - Segunda Division: Liga Premier:: clausura Filiales play-off - group 2
May 6
FT
Pumas UNAM II
1 - 0
Tigres II
FT
Queretaro FC II
0 - 3
Leon II
Mexico - Segunda Division: Liga Premier:: clausura play-off
May 13
FT
CF America II
2 - 3
Leon II
May 14
FT
Irapuato
0 - 1
Tlaxcala F.C.
Mexico - Segunda Division: Liga Premier:: clausura group 1
April 14
FT
Tijuana II
4 - 0
Leones Negros II
FT
Atlas II
2 - 2
U.A. de Chihuahua
April 15
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas II
3 - 0
CD Guadalajara Chivas II
FT
Santos II
2 - 2
Mineros de Fresnillo
FT
Tigres II
1 - 1
Reynosa F.C.
FT
Cimarrones de Sonora II
0 - 1
Cuervos JAP
April 16
FT
Murcielagos FC II
3 - 0
Alacranes de Durango
FT
Monterrey II
7 - 1
Titanes de Saltillo
Mexico - Segunda Division: Liga Premier:: clausura group 2
April 14
FT
Pachuca II
0 - 2
Monarcas Morelia II
FT
Queretaro FC II
1 - 0
AEM FC
April 15
FT
Toluca II
0 - 0
Cachorros U. de Guadalajara
FT
Real Zamora
0 - 2
Necaxa II
FT
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
3 - 1
Santos de Soledad F.C.
April 16
FT
Reboceros la Piedad
1 - 2
Leon II
FT
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
2 - 0
U.A. Zacatecas
Mexico - Segunda Division: Liga Premier:: clausura group 3
April 14
FT
CF America II
5 - 1
Pioneros de Cancun
April 15
FT
Cruz Azul II
6 - 1
Ocelotes de la UNACH
FT
Albinegros de Orizaba
1 - 2
Jaguares II
FT
Puebla II
1 - 2
Politecnico
FT
Real Cuautitlan C.R.
1 - 0
Pumas UNAM II
FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
1 - 1
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
FT
Tlaxcala F.C.
5 - 1
Veracruz II
April 16
FT
Athletic Morelos
2 - 1
Sporting Canamy
Mexico - Segunda Division: Nuevos Talentos:: championship
May 11
FT
Correcaminos de la UAT II
1 - 0
Yalmakan
May 14
FT
Yalmakan
2 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT II
Mexico - Segunda Division: Nuevos Talentos:: clausura play-off
May 4
FT
Calor de San Pedro
0 - 0
Yalmakan
May 7
FT
Yalmakan
1 - 0
Calor de San Pedro
Mexico - Segunda Division: Nuevos Talentos:: clausura group 1
April 8
FT
Calor de San Pedro
1 - 1
Dorados II
FT
Deportivo San Juan
2 - 4
Correcaminos de la UAT II
FT
Sahuayo
2 - 1
Atletico Lagunero
Mexico - Segunda Division: Nuevos Talentos:: clausura group 2
April 7
FT
Cuatetes de Acapulco
1 - 4
Celaya II
April 9
FT
Deportivo Gladiadores
3 - 2
Vikingos
FT
FC Satelites
2 - 3
UA Hidalgo
Mexico - Segunda Division: Nuevos Talentos:: clausura group 3
April 7
FT
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
0 - 1
Lobos Prepa
April 8
FT
CD Cuautla
3 - 1
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
FT
Patriotas de Cordoba
0 - 0
Yalmakan
Mexico - Supercopa MX
July 16
FT
Queretaro FC
2 - 0
CF America
 
Chuyên trang thể thao