Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến Kết quả tennis trực tuyến Policy Contact
 
Italy - Serie A
May 20
FT
ChievoVerona
3 - 5
Roma
FT
SSC Napoli
4 - 1
Fiorentina
May 21
FT
AC Milan
3 - 0
Bologna
FT
Empoli
0 - 1
Atalanta
FT
Genoa
2 - 1
Torino
FT
Juventus
3 - 0
Crotone
FT
Sassuolo
6 - 2
Cagliari
FT
Udinese
1 - 1
Sampdoria
FT
Lazio
1 - 3
Inter
May 22
FT
Pescara
2 - 0
Palermo
Italy - Serie B:: promotion
May 22
FT
Cittadella
1 - 2
Carpi
May 23
FT
Benevento
2 - 1
Spezia
Italy - Lega Pro:: Super Cup
May 20
FT
Foggia
3 - 1
Cremonese
Italy - Lega Pro:: promotion
May 20
FT
Giana Erminio
2 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Reggiana
2 - 1
Juve Stabia
May 21
FT
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Livorno
FT
Lucchese
1 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Casertana
1 - 1
Alessandria
FT
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
Lecce
FT
Cosenza
2 - 1
Matera
FT
Piacenza
0 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
May 24
FT
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 0
Lucchese
FT
Juve Stabia
0 - 0
Reggiana
FT
Lecce
0 - 0
Sambenedettese
FT
Livorno
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
FT
Matera
1 - 1
Cosenza
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 0
Piacenza
FT
Pordenone Calcio
3 - 1
Giana Erminio
FT
Alessandria
3 - 1
Casertana
Italy - Lega Pro:: relegation: group A
May 21
FT
Lupa Roma
0 - 1
Carrarese
FT
Tuttocuoio
2 - 2
Prato
Italy - Lega Pro:: relegation: group B
May 21
FT
Forli
1 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Lumezzane
1 - 1
Teramo
Italy - Lega Pro:: relegation: group C
May 21
FT
Melfi
0 - 0
Akragas
FT
Catanzaro
3 - 2
Vibonese
Italy - Serie D:: championship: group 1
May 20
FT
Cuneo
0 - 2
Monza
May 24
FT
Monza
3 - 1
Mestre
Italy - Serie D:: championship: group 2
May 21
FT
US Gavorrano
2 - 3
Fermana
May 24
FT
Ravenna
1 - 1
US Gavorrano
Italy - Serie D:: championship: group 3
May 21
FT
Sicula Leonzio
2 - 0
Arzachena
May 24
FT
Bisceglie
1 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
Italy - Serie D:: promotion
May 21
FT
ASD Trastevere
0 - 2
Nocerina
FT
Ciliverghe Mazzano
2 - 1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Imolese Calcio
1 - 0
Delta Calcio Rovigo
FT
Massese
2 - 1
Savona
FT
Rende
2 - 1
Cavese
FT
Rieti
4 - 1
L'Aquila
AET
Triestina
1 - 1
Virtus Verona
FT
Varese
0 - 2
ASDC Gozzano
AET
Vis Pesaro
1 - 1
Olympia Agnonese
Italy - Serie D:: relegation
May 21
AET
ASD Varesina
2 - 1
Verbania
FT
Adriese
3 - 1
Ribelle
FT
Alfonsine
0 - 1
Castelfidardo
AET
Calvi Noale
0 - 0
Vigasio
FT
Colligiana
2 - 1
Sangiovannese
AET
Jolly Montemurlo
0 - 2
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
FT
Olginatese
2 - 3
Lecco
FT
Roccella
0 - 1
Sarnese 1926
AET
San Teodoro
2 - 2
Muravera
AET
Scanzorosciate
1 - 1
Levico Terme
FT
Tamai
1 - 0
Cordenons
FT
US Bustese
3 - 0
AC Legnano
FT
US Fezzanese
1 - 2
Viareggio
FT
Vultur
0 - 1
Madrepietra Daunia
Italy - Serie B
May 18
FT
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 2
Ternana
FT
Avellino
2 - 1
Latina
FT
Brescia
2 - 1
Trapani
FT
Carpi
2 - 0
Novara
FT
Cesena
0 - 0
Hellas Verona
FT
Entella
4 - 1
Cittadella
FT
Frosinone
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
FT
Perugia
3 - 2
Salernitana
FT
Pisa
0 - 3
Benevento
FT
SPAL 2013
2 - 1
Bari
FT
Vicenza
0 - 1
Spezia
Italy - Lega Pro:: promotion: group A
May 13
FT
Arezzo
1 - 2
Lucchese
May 14
FT
Giana Erminio
2 - 2
Viterbese
FT
Livorno
2 - 1
Renate
FT
Piacenza
2 - 1
Como
Italy - Lega Pro:: promotion: group B
May 13
FT
Gubbio
2 - 3
Sambenedettese
May 14
FT
Calcio Padova
1 - 3
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Reggiana
2 - 2
FeralpiSalo
FT
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 0
Bassano Virtus
Italy - Lega Pro:: promotion: group C
May 14
FT
Juve Stabia
0 - 0
Catania
FT
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Fondi
FT
Cosenza
2 - 0
Paganese
FT
Siracusa Calcio
0 - 2
Casertana
Italy - Lega Pro:: group A
May 6
FT
Alessandria
2 - 1
Pontedera
FT
Carrarese
0 - 0
Lupa Roma
FT
Como
1 - 1
Viterbese
FT
Cremonese
3 - 2
Racing Roma
FT
Giana Erminio
1 - 0
Lucchese
FT
Pistoiese
0 - 2
Livorno
FT
Robur Siena
3 - 0
Pro Piacenza
FT
Arezzo
0 - 1
Olbia
FT
Tuttocuoio
2 - 2
Renate
May 7
FT
Piacenza
3 - 2
Prato
Italy - Lega Pro:: group B
May 7
FT
AlbinoLeffe
3 - 1
Santarcangelo
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
2 - 1
Bassano Virtus
FT
Calcio Padova
2 - 0
Lumezzane
FT
FeralpiSalo
0 - 1
Teramo
FT
Forli
0 - 1
US Ancona 1905
FT
Gubbio
3 - 2
Modena
FT
Maceratese
2 - 0
Venezia
FT
Mantova
3 - 1
Sudtirol
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 0
Reggiana
FT
Sambenedettese
2 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
Italy - Lega Pro:: group C
May 7
FT
Casertana
0 - 0
Catania
FT
Cosenza
2 - 2
Foggia
FT
Fondi
2 - 1
Catanzaro
FT
Juve Stabia
1 - 0
Taranto
FT
Lecce
1 - 1
Fidelis Andria
FT
Melfi
0 - 3
Matera
FT
Monopoli
0 - 0
Akragas
FT
Reggina
4 - 3
Paganese
FT
Siracusa Calcio
0 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
FT
Vibonese
0 - 0
Messina
Italy - Serie D:: group A
May 7
FT
AC Legnano
3 - 2
AS Casale
FT
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
2 - 3
Caronnese
FT
ASD Varesina
3 - 1
Pinerolo
FT
ASDC Gozzano
5 - 1
OltrepoVoghera
FT
Cuneo
1 - 0
Bra
FT
Folgore Caratese
1 - 1
Borgosesia
FT
Pro Sesto
1 - 0
Pro Settimo
FT
US Bustese
3 - 2
Inveruno
FT
Verbania
0 - 1
Varese
Italy - Serie D:: group B
May 7
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
3 - 1
Caravaggio
FT
Grumellese
2 - 6
Ciserano
FT
Lecco
2 - 1
Pergolettese
FT
Levico Terme
2 - 0
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Monza
0 - 1
Dro
FT
Pontisola
4 - 1
Ciliverghe Mazzano
FT
Pro Patria
3 - 1
Darfo Boario
FT
Scanzorosciate
0 - 2
Olginatese
FT
Virtus Bolzano
3 - 1
Seregno
Italy - Serie D:: group C
May 7
FT
Altovicentino
3 - 1
Legnago Salus
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
2 - 1
Carenipievigina
FT
Belluno
2 - 1
Montebelluna
FT
Calvi Noale
2 - 0
Cordenons
FT
Este
1 - 1
Union Feltre
FT
Mestre
4 - 4
Vigontina San Paolo
FT
Tamai
3 - 1
Campodarsego
FT
Triestina
2 - 1
Virtus Verona
FT
Vigasio
1 - 0
Abano
Italy - Serie D:: group D
May 7
FT
Adriese
3 - 4
Castelvetro
FT
Castelfranco
2 - 1
Fiorenzuola
FT
Correggese
0 - 0
Rignanese
FT
Imolese Calcio
2 - 0
Colligiana
FT
Lentigione
1 - 1
Pianese
FT
Poggibonsi
2 - 4
Delta Calcio Rovigo
FT
Ravenna
0 - 0
Sangiovannese
FT
San Donato
4 - 1
Mezzolara
FT
Scandicci
1 - 1
Ribelle
Italy - Serie D:: group E
May 7
FT
Argentina
1 - 1
Sestri Levante
FT
Finale
4 - 4
US Gavorrano
AAW
Grosseto
0 - 3
Sporting Recco
FT
Jolly Montemurlo
3 - 2
Real Forte Querceta
FT
Lavagnese
1 - 0
Unione Sanremo
FT
Massese
1 - 0
Savona
FT
Ponsacco
1 - 2
US Fezzanese
FT
SCD Ligorna
2 - 1
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
FT
Viareggio
4 - 2
Montecatini
Italy - Serie D:: group F
May 7
FT
ASD Pineto
0 - 1
Matelica
Canc. Limited coverage
Alfonsine
? - ?
Chieti
FT
Campobasso
0 - 1
Vis Pesaro
FT
Castelfidardo
2 - 0
San Marino
FT
Jesina
1 - 1
Fermana
FT
Romagna Centro
0 - 1
Recanatese
FT
Sammaurese
3 - 0
ASD Monticelli
FT
San Nicolo
2 - 0
Civitanovese
FT
Vastese
0 - 1
Olympia Agnonese
Italy - Serie D:: group G
May 7
FT
ASD Lanusei
3 - 1
Nuorese
FT
Arzachena
4 - 0
SSD Albalonga
FT
Citta' Di Castello
3 - 2
Flaminia
FT
L'Aquila
1 - 1
Latte Dolce
FT
Monterosi
4 - 1
Trestina
FT
Ostia Mare
0 - 1
Muravera
FT
Rieti
3 - 2
San Teodoro
FT
Torres
1 - 0
Avezzano
AAW
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
3 - 0
Foligno
Italy - Serie D:: group H
May 7
FT
ACD Nardo
1 - 0
Francavilla Calcio 1927
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
3 - 0
Anziolavinio
FT
Bisceglie
6 - 1
Agropoli
FT
Cynthia
1 - 2
ASD Trastevere
FT
Gelbison Cilento
1 - 2
Potenza
FT
Gravina
4 - 0
San Severo
FT
Madrepietra Daunia
3 - 2
Citta di Ciampino
FT
Manfredonia
3 - 1
Nocerina
FT
Vultur
0 - 0
Herculaneum
Italy - Serie D:: group I
May 7
FT
Castrovillari
2 - 0
US Palmese
FT
Cavese
3 - 1
Sersale
AAW
Due Torri
0 - 3
Aversa Normanna
FT
Gragnano
1 - 2
Rende
FT
Nerostellati Frattese
4 - 1
Igea Virtus
FT
Pomigliano
3 - 0
Sancataldese
FT
Roccella
5 - 2
Gladiator
FT
Sarnese 1926
0 - 1
Gela
FT
Sicula Leonzio
2 - 3
AP Turris
Italy - Coppa Italia
May 17
FT
Juventus
2 - 0
Lazio
Italy - Coppa Italia Lega Pro
April 26
FT
Venezia
3 - 1
Matera
Italy - Super Cup
December 23, 2016
AET
Juventus
1 - 1
AC Milan *
 
Chuyên trang thể thao