Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến Kết quả tennis trực tuyến Policy Contact
 
Germany - 3rd Liga
March 22
FT
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
March 25
13:00
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Duisburg
13:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
13:00
Hallescher FC
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
13:00
Hansa Rostock
? - ?
Paderborn
13:00
Holstein Kiel
? - ?
Magdeburg
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
? - ?
Osnabrueck
13:00
Preußen Muenster
? - ?
Aalen
13:00
RW Erfurt
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
13:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
? - ?
FSV Zwickau
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
March 21
FT
1860 Muenchen II
3 - 0
Greuther Fuerth II
March 24
17:30
FV Illertissen
? - ?
Burghausen
18:00
FC Schweinfurt
? - ?
Unterhaching
March 25
13:00
Augsburg II
? - ?
SpVgg Bayreuth
13:00
FC Memmingen
? - ?
VfR Garching
13:00
Greuther Fuerth II
? - ?
1860 Rosenheim
13:00
Nuernberg II
? - ?
TSV Buchbach
13:00
SV Schalding-Heining
? - ?
Ingolstadt II
13:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
? - ?
SV Seligenporten
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
March 22
FT
BSV Rehden
1 - 0
FC Hansa Lueneburg
March 25
13:00
Luebeck
? - ?
Oldenburg
14:00
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
? - ?
SV Eichede
15:00
Meppen
? - ?
TSV Havelse
March 26
12:00
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig II
13:00
BSV Rehden
? - ?
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
13:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
? - ?
Eintracht Norderstedt
13:00
VfV Hildesheim
? - ?
Hannover 96 II
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
March 21
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
3 - 0
FSV Luckenwalde
March 22
FT
Berliner AK 07
2 - 2
FC Schoenberg 95
FT
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
0 - 1
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FT
Budissa Bautzen
3 - 4
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FT
TSG Neustrelitz
2 - 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
VfB Auerbach
0 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
March 26
11:00
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
11:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
12:05
Babelsberg
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
March 24
18:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
March 25
13:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
Eintracht Trier
13:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
Elversberg
13:00
Koblenz
? - ?
Kaiserslautern II
13:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
Noettingen
13:00
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
13:00
Ulm
? - ?
Homburg
13:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Waldhof Mannheim
13:00
Wormatia Worms
? - ?
Stuttgarter Kickers
Germany - Regionalliga West
March 21
FT
Oberhausen
1 - 0
Wattenscheid
March 22
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1 - 2
FC Koeln II
March 24
18:00
SC Verl
? - ?
RW Essen
March 25
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
Viktoria Koeln 1904
13:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
13:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Wuppertal
13:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
13:00
Wattenscheid
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
March 26
12:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
Germany - Bundesliga
March 17
FT
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 0
Ingolstadt
March 18
FT
Augsburg
1 - 1
Freiburg
FT
FC Cologne
4 - 2
Hertha Berlin
FT
Hoffenheim
1 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Werder Bremen
3 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Wolfsburg
1 - 0
Darmstadt
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 0
Hamburger SV
March 19
FT
Mainz 05
0 - 1
Schalke 04
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
0 - 1
Bayern Munich
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
March 17
FT
1860 Muenchen
2 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
3 - 2
FC Heidenheim
March 18
FT
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
FT
St. Pauli
0 - 0
Hannover 96
March 19
FT
Bochum
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 0
Sandhausen
FT
Karlsruher SC
0 - 3
Fortuna Duesseldorf
March 20
FT
Union Berlin
1 - 0
Nuernberg
Germany - DFB Cup
March 14
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 3
Borussia Dortmund
Germany - Super Cup
August 14, 2016
FT
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 2
Bayern Munich
 
Chuyên trang thể thao