Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến Kết quả tennis trực tuyến Policy Contact
 
England - National League:: play-off
May 14
FT
Forest Green Rovers
3 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
England - National League
April 29
FT
Aldershot Town
2 - 0
Braintree Town
FT
Barrow
2 - 3
Dover
FT
Chester FC
0 - 2
Boreham Wood
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 1
Woking
FT
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Wrexham
FT
Gateshead FC
0 - 2
Bromley
FT
Guiseley
1 - 1
Solihull Moors
FT
Macclesfield Town
0 - 0
Sutton United
FT
Maidstone
0 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Southport
1 - 1
Lincoln
FT
Torquay United
2 - 0
North Ferriby United
FT
York City
2 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
England - National League North:: play-off
May 13
AET
Halifax Town
2 - 1
Chorley
England - National League North
April 29
FT
Alfreton Town
3 - 3
Nuneaton Town
FT
Brackley Town
5 - 2
Stalybridge
FT
Chorley
0 - 2
Halifax Town
FT
Curzon
4 - 2
Boston United
FT
FC United of Manchester
5 - 1
Gainsborough
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 1
Bradford PA
FT
Salford City
5 - 1
Darlington 1883
FT
Stockport
1 - 1
Gloucester City
FT
Tamworth
2 - 1
Altrincham
FT
Telford
0 - 0
Harrogate
FT
AFC Fylde
4 - 2
Worcester
England - National League South:: play-off
May 13
FT
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 1
Chelmsford
England - National League South
April 29
FT
Bath City
2 - 1
Welling United
FT
Bishop's Stortford
4 - 0
Truro City
FT
East Thurrock United
1 - 1
Wealdstone
FT
Eastbourne Borough
3 - 2
St.Albans
FT
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 0
Oxford City
FT
Gosport Borough
2 - 3
Whitehawk
FT
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 0
Concord Rangers
FT
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 5
Weston Super Mare
FT
Hungerford Town
1 - 1
Chelmsford
FT
Margate
0 - 3
Maidenhead United
FT
Poole Town FC
2 - 3
Dartford
England - FA Cup
May 27
FT
Arsenal
2 - 1
Chelsea
England - FA Cup:: qualification
October 18, 2016
FT
Guiseley
1 - 2
Lincoln
FT
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 1
Taunton Town
FT
Margate
1 - 3
Harrow Borough
FT
Woking
2 - 1
Torquay United
AET
Wrexham
2 - 3
Stamford AFC
October 19, 2016
AET
Gateshead FC
2 - 3
Alfreton Town
England - EFL Trophy:: play-off
April 2
FT
Coventry City
2 - 1
Oxford United
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group A
November 8, 2016
AP
Everton Academy
1 - 1
Blackpool *
FT
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group B
November 8, 2016
FT
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 2
Chesterfield
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
4 - 0
Accrington Stanley
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group C
November 8, 2016
AP
Stoke City Academy *
1 - 1
Bury
November 9, 2016
FT
Morecambe
3 - 2
Bradford City
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group D
November 8, 2016
AP
Blackburn Rovers Academy
2 - 2
Oldham Athletic *
November 9, 2016
FT
Carlisle United
4 - 2
Fleetwood Town
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group E
November 8, 2016
FT
Derby County Academy
2 - 3
Mansfield Town
AP
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 0
Port Vale *
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group F
November 9, 2016
FT
Hartlepool United
1 - 2
Rochdale
FT
Sunderland Academy
2 - 1
Notts County
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group G
November 8, 2016
FT
Cambridge United
0 - 2
Scunthorpe United
FT
Middlesbrough Academy
0 - 3
Shrewsbury Town
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group H
November 8, 2016
FT
Leicester City Academy
0 - 1
Walsall
November 9, 2016
FT
Grimsby Town
2 - 4
Sheffield United
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group A
November 8, 2016
FT
Portsmouth
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers
November 9, 2016
FT
Reading Academy
0 - 2
Yeovil Town
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group B
November 8, 2016
FT
Newport County
2 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Swansea City Academy
2 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group C
November 8, 2016
AP
Chelsea Academy *
1 - 1
Oxford United
AP
Exeter City
1 - 1
Swindon Town *
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group D
November 8, 2016
AP
Northampton Town
1 - 1
West Ham United Academy *
November 9, 2016
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 4
Coventry City
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group E
November 8, 2016
AP
Colchester United *
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic
November 9, 2016
FT
Southampton Academy
4 - 0
Crawley Town
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group F
November 8, 2016
FT
Norwich City Academy
4 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Barnet
1 - 2
Peterborough United
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group G
November 8, 2016
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
1 - 0
Leyton Orient
FT
Stevenage
4 - 0
Southend United
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group H
November 8, 2016
FT
Luton Town
1 - 3
Millwall
FT
West Bromwich Albion Academy
0 - 2
Gillingham
England - Premier League
August 12
14:00
Arsenal
? - ?
Leicester City
14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Manchester City
14:00
Chelsea
? - ?
Burnley
14:00
Crystal Palace
? - ?
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Everton
? - ?
Stoke City
14:00
Manchester United
? - ?
West Ham United
14:00
Newcastle United
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
14:00
Southampton
? - ?
Swansea City
14:00
Watford
? - ?
Liverpool
14:00
West Bromwich Albion
? - ?
AFC Bournemouth
England - Championship
August 4
18:45
Sunderland
? - ?
Derby County
August 5
14:00
Bristol City
? - ?
Barnsley
14:00
Burton Albion
? - ?
Cardiff City
14:00
Fulham
? - ?
Norwich City
14:00
Ipswich Town
? - ?
Birmingham City
14:00
Nottingham Forest
? - ?
Millwall
14:00
Preston North End
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
? - ?
Reading
14:00
Sheffield United
? - ?
Brentford
14:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
? - ?
Middlesbrough
16:30
Aston Villa
? - ?
Hull City
August 6
15:30
Bolton Wanderers
? - ?
Leeds United
England - League 1
August 5
14:00
Bradford City
? - ?
Blackpool
14:00
Bury
? - ?
Walsall
14:00
Charlton Athletic
? - ?
Bristol Rovers
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
? - ?
Gillingham
14:00
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Rotherham United
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
? - ?
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Oldham Athletic
? - ?
Oxford United
14:00
Peterborough United
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle
14:00
Portsmouth
? - ?
Rochdale
14:00
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
AFC Wimbledon
14:00
Shrewsbury Town
? - ?
Northampton Town
14:00
Southend United
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
England - League 2
August 5
14:00
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Colchester United
14:00
Carlisle United
? - ?
Swindon Town
14:00
Chesterfield
? - ?
Grimsby Town
14:00
Coventry City
? - ?
Notts County
14:00
Crawley Town
? - ?
Port Vale
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Mansfield Town
14:00
Exeter City
? - ?
Cambridge United
14:00
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Barnet
14:00
Luton Town
? - ?
Yeovil Town
14:00
Morecambe
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
14:00
Stevenage
? - ?
Newport County
14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
? - ?
Lincoln
England - EFL Cup
August 8
18:00
Bristol City
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle
18:00
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Cambridge United
18:45
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Brentford
18:45
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Preston North End
18:45
Barnsley
? - ?
Morecambe
18:45
Birmingham City
? - ?
Crawley Town
18:45
Bradford City
? - ?
Doncaster Rovers
18:45
Cardiff City
? - ?
Portsmouth
18:45
Coventry City
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
18:45
Exeter City
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
18:45
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Carlisle United
18:45
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
18:45
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Derby County
18:45
Luton Town
? - ?
Ipswich Town
18:45
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Rochdale
18:45
Millwall
? - ?
Stevenage
18:45
Norwich City
? - ?
Swindon Town
18:45
Nottingham Forest
? - ?
Shrewsbury Town
18:45
Oxford United
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
18:45
Peterborough United
? - ?
Barnet
18:45
Queens Park Rangers
? - ?
Northampton Town
18:45
Rotherham United
? - ?
Lincoln
18:45
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Notts County
18:45
Sheffield Wednesday
? - ?
Chesterfield
18:45
Southend United
? - ?
Newport County
18:45
Wigan Athletic
? - ?
Blackpool
18:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
? - ?
Yeovil Town
18:45
Wycombe Wanderers
? - ?
Fulham
19:00
Reading
? - ?
Gillingham
August 9
18:45
Colchester United
? - ?
Aston Villa
18:45
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Bolton Wanderers
18:45
Leeds United
? - ?
Port Vale
18:45
Oldham Athletic
? - ?
Burton Albion
18:45
Sheffield United
? - ?
Walsall
August 10
18:45
Bury
? - ?
Sunderland
England - Community Shield
August 6
13:00
Arsenal
? - ?
Chelsea
England - Northern Premier Division:: play-off
April 25
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 0
Nantwich Town
April 29
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 0
Stourbridge
England - Northern Premier Division
April 22
FT
Ashton United
1 - 0
Ilkeston FC
FT
Blyth Spartans
5 - 1
Grantham Town
FT
Coalville Town
4 - 1
Corby Town
FT
Halesowen
1 - 2
Rushall Olympic
FT
Marine
5 - 5
Buxton
FT
Matlock Town
1 - 1
Warrington Town
FT
Mickleover Sports
3 - 0
Frickley Athletic
FT
Skelmersdale United
1 - 1
Stafford Rangers
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 0
Barwell FC
FT
Stourbridge
4 - 2
Nantwich Town
FT
Whitby
1 - 0
Hednesford
FT
Workington
0 - 0
Sutton Coldfield Town
England - Southern Premier Division:: play-off
April 26
FT
Leamington
1 - 0
Slough Town
AET
Merthyr Town
1 - 1
Hitchin Town *
May 1
FT
Leamington
2 - 1
Hitchin Town
England - Southern Premier Division
April 22
FT
Banbury United
1 - 2
Kettering Town FC
FT
Basingstoke
1 - 1
Hitchin Town
FT
Biggleswade Town
4 - 1
Frome Town
FT
Cambridge City
3 - 0
St Neots Town
FT
Chippenham Town
2 - 0
St. Ives Town FC
FT
Dunstable Town FC
2 - 0
Cinderford Town
FT
King's Lynn Town
3 - 1
Chesham United
FT
Kings Langley FC
1 - 0
Cirencester Town
FT
Merthyr Town
4 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
FT
Slough Town
1 - 1
Redditch United
FT
Stratford Town
1 - 1
Dorchester Town
FT
Weymouth
4 - 0
Leamington
England - Isthmian League:: play-off
April 27
FT
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
4 - 2
Enfield Town
May 1
FT
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
England - Isthmian League
April 22
FT
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
FT
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 1
Merstham
FT
Canvey
2 - 2
AFC Sudbury
FT
Enfield Town
1 - 1
Leiston
FT
Grays Athletic
0 - 3
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Hendon
1 - 1
Staines Town
FT
Kingstonian
0 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Leatherhead
3 - 2
Harlow Town
FT
Lowestoft Town
2 - 0
Harrow Borough
FT
Needham Market
1 - 2
Billericay
FT
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 1
Worthing
FT
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 3
Dulwich Hamlet
England - FA Trophy
May 21
FT
Macclesfield Town
2 - 3
York City
England - FA Trophy:: qualification
December 6, 2016
FT
Altrincham
2 - 2
Blyth Spartans
FT
Chorley
1 - 0
Stafford Rangers
AET
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 2
Leiston *
FT
FC United of Manchester
1 - 5
Nuneaton Town
FT
Marine
3 - 2
Darlington 1883
FT
Royston Town
2 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Salford City
0 - 3
Harrogate
FT
Stalybridge
2 - 3
Stocksbridge Park Steels
FT
Witton Albion
4 - 2
Boston United
December 10, 2016
FT
Blyth Spartans
2 - 3
Altrincham
 
Chuyên trang thể thao