Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến Kết quả tennis trực tuyến Tỷ lệ cá độ Liên hệ
 
UFC Next    Live Boxing    Beach Sports   
England - Championship
February 14
FT
Aston Villa
1 - 3
Barnsley
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 1
Ipswich Town
FT
Derby County
3 - 4
Cardiff City
FT
Fulham
3 - 2
Nottingham Forest
FT
Leeds United
2 - 1
Bristol City
FT
Norwich City
2 - 2
Newcastle United
FT
Preston North End
2 - 1
Birmingham City
FT
Rotherham United
2 - 3
Huddersfield Town
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 1
Wigan Athletic
FT
Reading
3 - 2
Brentford
February 18
FT
Barnsley
0 - 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Birmingham City
1 - 4
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Burton Albion
2 - 1
Norwich City
FT
Cardiff City
5 - 0
Rotherham United
FT
Ipswich Town
1 - 1
Leeds United
FT
Nottingham Forest
1 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
Preston North End
February 20
20:00
Newcastle United
? - ?
Aston Villa
England - League 1
February 14
FT
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 1
Coventry City
FT
Bristol Rovers
0 - 0
Sheffield United
FT
Bury
0 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Fleetwood Town
2 - 1
Bradford City
FT
Gillingham
1 - 1
Chesterfield
FT
Millwall
2 - 0
Port Vale
FT
Northampton Town
2 - 1
Swindon Town
FT
Oldham Athletic
1 - 0
Charlton Athletic
FT
Oxford United
0 - 2
Southend United
FT
Peterborough United
2 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Scunthorpe United
0 - 0
Walsall
FT
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 0
Rochdale
February 18
FT
Bradford City
2 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Bury
FT
Coventry City
2 - 1
Gillingham
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 1
Fleetwood Town
FT
Port Vale
1 - 1
Bristol Rovers
FT
Rochdale
3 - 3
Charlton Athletic
FT
Sheffield United
1 - 1
Scunthorpe United
FT
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Southend United
2 - 2
Northampton Town
FT
Walsall
2 - 0
Peterborough United
FT
Swindon Town
0 - 0
Oldham Athletic
England - League 2
February 14
FT
Carlisle United
2 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Colchester United
2 - 3
Crawley Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Luton Town
3 - 0
Hartlepool United
FT
Mansfield Town
4 - 4
Accrington Stanley
FT
Morecambe
0 - 1
Barnet
FT
Newport County
0 - 0
Grimsby Town
FT
Notts County
2 - 2
Exeter City
FT
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 3
Leyton Orient
FT
Portsmouth
2 - 0
Blackpool
FT
Stevenage
2 - 1
Cheltenham Town
FT
Yeovil Town
1 - 1
Cambridge United
February 18
FT
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
Colchester United
FT
Barnet
1 - 1
Portsmouth
FT
Blackpool
2 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Cambridge United
3 - 2
Newport County
FT
Cheltenham Town
2 - 0
Yeovil Town
FT
Crawley Town
1 - 3
Morecambe
FT
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 1
Luton Town
FT
Exeter City
1 - 1
Stevenage
FT
Grimsby Town
3 - 0
Mansfield Town
FT
Hartlepool United
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Leyton Orient
2 - 3
Notts County
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 2
Carlisle United
England - National League
February 14
FT
Eastleigh
0 - 2
Braintree Town
FT
Guiseley
2 - 1
Sutton United
FT
Woking
2 - 1
Solihull Moors
February 15
FT
Macclesfield Town
0 - 1
Barrow
February 18
FT
Barrow
0 - 0
Torquay United
FT
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
York City
FT
Bromley
0 - 1
Solihull Moors
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 2
Guiseley
FT
Eastleigh
0 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Gateshead FC
3 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Macclesfield Town
2 - 0
Braintree Town
FT
Maidstone
4 - 2
Chester FC
FT
North Ferriby United
1 - 2
Dover
FT
Woking
0 - 0
Southport
FT
Wrexham
0 - 2
Aldershot Town
England - National League North
February 14
FT
Alfreton Town
0 - 0
Brackley Town
FT
Boston United
3 - 1
Chorley
February 18
FT
Altrincham
0 - 0
Harrogate
FT
Boston United
1 - 2
Darlington 1883
FT
Brackley Town
1 - 3
AFC Fylde
FT
Chorley
2 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Curzon
5 - 0
Alfreton Town
FT
Gainsborough
1 - 1
Gloucester City
FT
Nuneaton Town
1 - 2
Bradford PA
FT
Salford City
1 - 0
Stalybridge
FT
Stockport
2 - 1
FC United of Manchester
FT
Telford
1 - 0
Tamworth
FT
Worcester
1 - 2
Halifax Town
England - National League South
February 14
FT
Oxford City
1 - 1
Bath City
February 18
FT
Bishop's Stortford
1 - 4
Poole Town FC
FT
Dartford
0 - 1
Chelmsford
FT
East Thurrock United
2 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 0
Gosport Borough
FT
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 0
Hungerford Town
FT
Maidenhead United
2 - 1
Whitehawk
FT
Margate
0 - 1
Wealdstone
FT
Oxford City
1 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
FT
St.Albans
1 - 4
Bath City
FT
Truro City
1 - 2
Concord Rangers
FT
Weston Super Mare
2 - 2
Welling United
England - FA Cup
February 18
FT
Burnley
0 - 1
Lincoln
FT
Huddersfield Town
0 - 0
Manchester City
FT
Middlesbrough
3 - 2
Oxford United
FT
Millwall
1 - 0
Leicester City
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 2
Chelsea
February 19
14:00
Fulham
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
16:15
Blackburn Rovers
? - ?
Manchester United
February 20
19:55
Sutton United
? - ?
Arsenal
England - Premier League
February 11
FT
Arsenal
2 - 0
Hull City
FT
Manchester United
2 - 0
Watford
FT
Middlesbrough
0 - 0
Everton
FT
Stoke City
1 - 0
Crystal Palace
FT
Sunderland
0 - 4
Southampton
FT
West Ham United
2 - 2
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Liverpool
2 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur
February 12
FT
Burnley
1 - 1
Chelsea
FT
Swansea City
2 - 0
Leicester City
February 13
FT
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 2
Manchester City
England - EFL Cup
January 25
FT
Liverpool
0 - 1
Southampton
January 26
FT
Hull City
2 - 1
Manchester United
England - EFL Trophy:: play-off
February 7
FT
Coventry City
2 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Luton Town
5 - 2
Yeovil Town
England - FA Cup:: qualification
October 18, 2016
FT
Guiseley
1 - 2
Lincoln
FT
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 1
Taunton Town
FT
Margate
1 - 3
Harrow Borough
FT
Woking
2 - 1
Torquay United
AET
Wrexham
2 - 3
Stamford AFC
October 19, 2016
AET
Gateshead FC
2 - 3
Alfreton Town
England - Community Shield
August 7, 2016
FT
Leicester City
1 - 2
Manchester United
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group A
November 8, 2016
AP
Everton Academy
1 - 1
Blackpool *
FT
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group B
November 8, 2016
FT
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 2
Chesterfield
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
4 - 0
Accrington Stanley
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group C
November 8, 2016
AP
Stoke City Academy *
1 - 1
Bury
November 9, 2016
FT
Morecambe
3 - 2
Bradford City
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group D
November 8, 2016
AP
Blackburn Rovers Academy
2 - 2
Oldham Athletic *
November 9, 2016
FT
Carlisle United
4 - 2
Fleetwood Town
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group E
November 8, 2016
FT
Derby County Academy
2 - 3
Mansfield Town
AP
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 0
Port Vale *
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group F
November 9, 2016
FT
Hartlepool United
1 - 2
Rochdale
FT
Sunderland Academy
2 - 1
Notts County
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group G
November 8, 2016
FT
Cambridge United
0 - 2
Scunthorpe United
FT
Middlesbrough Academy
0 - 3
Shrewsbury Town
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group H
November 8, 2016
FT
Leicester City Academy
0 - 1
Walsall
November 9, 2016
FT
Grimsby Town
2 - 4
Sheffield United
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group A
November 8, 2016
FT
Portsmouth
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers
November 9, 2016
FT
Reading Academy
0 - 2
Yeovil Town
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group B
November 8, 2016
FT
Newport County
2 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Swansea City Academy
2 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group C
November 8, 2016
AP
Chelsea Academy *
1 - 1
Oxford United
AP
Exeter City
1 - 1
Swindon Town *
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group D
November 8, 2016
AP
Northampton Town
1 - 1
West Ham United Academy *
November 9, 2016
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 4
Coventry City
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group E
November 8, 2016
AP
Colchester United *
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic
November 9, 2016
FT
Southampton Academy
4 - 0
Crawley Town
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group F
November 8, 2016
FT
Norwich City Academy
4 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Barnet
1 - 2
Peterborough United
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group G
November 8, 2016
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
1 - 0
Leyton Orient
FT
Stevenage
4 - 0
Southend United
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group H
November 8, 2016
FT
Luton Town
1 - 3
Millwall
FT
West Bromwich Albion Academy
0 - 2
Gillingham
England - Northern Premier Division
February 14
FT
Buxton
2 - 0
Hednesford
FT
Grantham Town
0 - 0
Matlock Town
FT
Ilkeston FC
0 - 0
Coalville Town
February 18
FT
Coalville Town
1 - 3
Ashton United
FT
Frickley Athletic
1 - 0
Rushall Olympic
FT
Hednesford
5 - 0
Skelmersdale United
FT
Ilkeston FC
1 - 0
Sutton Coldfield Town
FT
Matlock Town
2 - 1
Marine
FT
Mickleover Sports
2 - 1
Grantham Town
FT
Nantwich Town
1 - 1
Corby Town
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 1
Buxton
FT
Stafford Rangers
3 - 2
Workington
FT
Stourbridge
1 - 2
Blyth Spartans
FT
Warrington Town
1 - 0
Halesowen
FT
Whitby
1 - 2
Barwell FC
February 20
19:45 Limited coverage
Stourbridge
? - ?
Warrington Town
England - Southern Premier Division
February 14
FT
Biggleswade Town
1 - 2
Stratford Town
FT
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 3
Basingstoke
FT
Kings Langley FC
1 - 1
Chippenham Town
FT
St Neots Town
4 - 1
Chesham United
FT
Weymouth
3 - 3
Dunstable Town FC
February 18
FT
Banbury United
1 - 1
Weymouth
FT
Basingstoke
2 - 1
Biggleswade Town
FT
Chesham United
0 - 1
Leamington
FT
Cinderford Town
5 - 2
St Neots Town
FT
Dorchester Town
2 - 0
Dunstable Town FC
FT
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 1
King's Lynn Town
FT
Hitchin Town
2 - 2
Frome Town
FT
Kettering Town FC
1 - 0
Kings Langley FC
FT
Redditch United
1 - 2
Cambridge City
FT
Slough Town
1 - 0
Merthyr Town
FT
St. Ives Town FC
1 - 1
Cirencester Town
FT
Stratford Town
0 - 1
Chippenham Town
February 20
19:45 Limited coverage
Cambridge City
? - ?
King's Lynn Town
England - Isthmian League
February 14
FT
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 1
Canvey
FT
AFC Sudbury
1 - 0
Worthing
FT
Tonbridge Angels
3 - 0
Enfield Town
FT
Wingate & Finchley
3 - 2
Folkestone Invicta
February 15
FT
Billericay
6 - 0
Needham Market
February 18
FT
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 4
Metropolitan Police FC
FT
Canvey
1 - 3
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 0
Needham Market
FT
Grays Athletic
1 - 0
Billericay
FT
Harrow Borough
3 - 1
Leiston
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
3 - 2
Hendon
FT
Kingstonian
0 - 3
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Lowestoft Town
1 - 0
Leatherhead
FT
Merstham
1 - 0
Harlow Town
FT
Staines Town
4 - 0
AFC Sudbury
FT
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 2
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Worthing
1 - 3
Enfield Town
England - FA Trophy
February 7
FT
Boreham Wood
5 - 0
Sutton United
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
5 - 2
Braintree Town
February 8
FT
Chelmsford
1 - 4
Tranmere Rovers
England - FA Trophy:: qualification
December 6, 2016
FT
Altrincham
2 - 2
Blyth Spartans
FT
Chorley
1 - 0
Stafford Rangers
AET
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 2
Leiston *
FT
FC United of Manchester
1 - 5
Nuneaton Town
FT
Marine
3 - 2
Darlington 1883
FT
Royston Town
2 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Salford City
0 - 3
Harrogate
FT
Stalybridge
2 - 3
Stocksbridge Park Steels
FT
Witton Albion
4 - 2
Boston United
December 10, 2016
FT
Blyth Spartans
2 - 3
Altrincham
 
Chuyên trang thể thao