AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs
00 : 00 Simba
-:- Al Ahly
ALBANIA: Superliga
81'Egnatia
1:0 Kukesi
00 : 00 KF Tirana
-:- Teuta
00 : 00 Vllaznia
-:- Erzeni
ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
03 : 00 Annaba
-:- Constantine
03 : 00 Biskra
-:- Oran
03 : 00 CR Belouizdad
-:- Olympique Akbou
03 : 00 Mostaganem
-:- Hussein Dey
ANGOLA: Girabola
78'CD Lunda Sul
1:1 Bravos do Maquis
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
FT Rosario Central
1:2 Barracas Central
FT Instituto
1:2 Argentinos Jrs
03 : 00 Defensa y Justicia
-:- Estudiantes L.P.
03 : 00 Tigre
-:- Belgrano
05 : 30 Huracan
-:- River Plate
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
00 : 00 Nautico Hacoaj
-:- Social Atletico Television
00 : 30 Deportivo Camioneros
-:- Belgrano Zarate
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
FT Belgrano W
2:0 Gimnasia L.P. W
60'San Lorenzo W
0:1 Independiente W
00 : 00 Boca Juniors W
-:- Platense W
AUSTRALIA: A-League
FT Adelaide United
4:1 Western United
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
FT Adelaide W
0:8 Newcastle W
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
00 : 30 Austria Vienna
-:- BW Linz
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
23 : 00 Motz/Silz
-:- SC Imst
23 : 30 Saalfelden
-:- Wolfurt
00 : 00 Schwaz
-:- TSV St. Johann
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
00 : 30 Bad Sauerbrunn
-:- Edelserpentin
00 : 30 Leithaprodersdorf
-:- Deutschkreutz
00 : 30 Marz
-:- USVS Rudersdorf
00 : 30 Parndorf
-:- Halbturn
01 : 00 Pinkafeld
-:- Schattendorf
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
00 : 30 Ortmann
-:- Schrems
00 : 30 SCU Kilb
-:- Langenrohr
00 : 30 Zwettl
-:- Kottingbrunn
01 : 00 Wiener Neustadt
-:- Korneuburg
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
23 : 00 Perg
-:- Edelweiss
00 : 00 Oedt
-:- Leonfelden
00 : 00 Schallerbach
-:- Micheldorf
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
23 : 00 Grodig
-:- UFC Siezenheim
23 : 00 Seekirchen
-:- TSU Bramberg
00 : 00 Adnet
-:- Golling
00 : 00 Burmoos
-:- UFC Hallein
00 : 00 Eugendorf
-:- SAK 1914
00 : 00 Puch
-:- Union Henndorf
00 : 30 Kuchl
-:- Strasswalchen
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
00 : 00 Koflach
-:- Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
00 : 00 Lafnitz (Am)
-:- Furstenfeld
00 : 00 SV Frauental
-:- Heiligenkreuz
00 : 00 Tillmitsch
-:- Kalsdorf
00 : 00 UFC Fehring
-:- Ilzer SV
AUSTRIA: Tirol
00 : 00 Fugen
-:- Vols
00 : 00 Tirol (Am)
-:- SC Kundl
00 : 30 Kitzbuhel
-:- FC Volders
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
FT Gabala
0:1 Neftci Baku
38'Kapaz
0:1 Qarabag
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
FT Zaqatala
0:1 MOIK Baku
FT Imisli FK
0:0 Shamakhi
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
79'Dnepr Mogilev
0:0 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
22 : 00 Dynamo Brest
-:- Smorgon
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
01 : 45 Gent
-:- St. Liege
BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League
01 : 00 Beerschot VA
-:- Genk U23
01 : 00 Club Brugge KV U23
-:- Dender
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
01 : 00 St. Truiden U21
-:- RFC Liege U21
BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
01 : 30 Genk W
-:- RSC Anderlecht W
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
FT Igman K.
2:0 Sloga Doboj
38'Tuzla City
0:1 FK Sarajevo
01 : 00 Zeljeznicar
-:- Velez Mostar
BOTSWANA: Premier League
81'Masitoaka
0:0 Orapa United
71'Nico United
1:1 Jwaneng Galaxy
75'Tafic FC
1:0 Holy Ghost
BRAZIL: Amapaense
FT Sao Paulo AP
1:3 Trem
BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage - Play Offs
05 : 00 Amazonas
-:- Parintins
05 : 00 Manaus
-:- Sao Raimundo AM
BRAZIL: Mineiro - 5th-8th places
FT Athletic Club
3:0 Pouso Alegre
BRAZIL: Paraense - Play Offs
FT Tuna Luso
1:2 Remo
BRAZIL: Paulista - Play Offs
FT Palmeiras
1:0 Novorizontino
BRAZIL: Copa Rio U20
00 : 00 Vasco U20
-:- Madureira U20
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
00 : 00 Hercilio Luz U20
-:- Avai U20
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
00 : 00 Operario PR U20
-:- Prudentopolis U20
00 : 30 Cianorte U20
-:- Arapongas U20
00 : 30 Hope Internacional U20
-:- Athletico-PR U20
00 : 30 Parana S.T.C. U20
-:- AA Iguacu U20
BULGARIA: Parva liga
FT Pirin Blagoevgrad
2:1 Etar
50'Arda
1:1 Krumovgrad
23 : 00 Levski Sofia
-:- Slavia Sofia
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
20 : 45 Foullah Edifice
-:- Aiglons
CHILE: Primera Division
FT O'Higgins
0:3 Deportes Iquique
05 : 30 Cobresal
-:- Palestino
CHINA: Super League
FT Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
2:2 Cangzhou
CHINA: Super League Women
FT Shaanxi Changan W
0:0 Yongchuan Chashan W
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
04 : 00 Alianza
-:- Deportes Tolima
CROATIA: HNL
45+'Istra 1961
0:0 Lok. Zagreb
23 : 00 Slaven Belupo
-:- Osijek
CROATIA: Prva NL
FT Cibalia
1:2 Zrinski Osjecko
51'Solin
0:0 Jarun
CROATIA: Druga NL
53'Bjelovar
3:0 Grobnican
52'Dragovoljac
0:0 Dugo Selo
Half TimeKustosija
1:0 Jadran LP
50'Opatija
1:0 Zdralovi
23 : 00 Karlovac
-:- Hrvace
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women
FT Hajduk Split W
2:1 Dinamo Maksimir W
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
23 : 00 Apollon
-:- Zakakiou
23 : 00 Doxa
-:- Othellos Athienou
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
23 : 00 Brno
-:- Sparta Prague B
23 : 00 Jihlava
-:- Dukla Prague
23 : 00 Opava
-:- Kromeriz
23 : 00 Pribram
-:- Vlasim
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
FT SK Doksy
1:2 Libis
FT Porici n. S.
2:1 Dobris
Awaiting
updatesMnichovohradistsky SK - Tuchlovice
0:0CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women
FT Lisen W
4:1 Teplice W
DENMARK: Landspokal Cup
8'Nordsjaelland
0:0 Aarhus
00 : 00 Silkeborg
-:- Fredericia
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
FT B93 W
1:0 Aalborg W
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
00 : 00 ASC Hayab
-:- Garde-Cotes
02 : 00 Port
-:- CF GR/SIAF
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
FT LDU Quito
5:0 Imbabura
ENGLAND: Championship
FT Bristol City
1:0 Leicester
FT Millwall
1:1 West Brom
38'Cardiff
0:2 Sunderland
38'Huddersfield
0:2 Coventry
38'Hull
0:0 Stoke
38'Norwich
0:1 Plymouth
38'Preston
1:0 Rotherham
38'QPR
0:0 Birmingham
38'Sheffield Wed
0:0 Swansea
38'Southampton
1:0 Middlesbrough
23 : 30 Blackburn
-:- Ipswich
02 : 00 Watford
-:- Leeds
ENGLAND: League One
38'Barnsley
0:1 Cambridge Utd
38'Derby
0:0 Blackpool
38'Exeter
1:0 Charlton
38'Fleetwood
0:1 Cheltenham
38'Lincoln
0:0 Leyton Orient
38'Peterborough
0:1 Carlisle
38'Port Vale
0:0 Bristol Rovers
38'Reading
0:0 Northampton
38'Shrewsbury
0:0 Oxford Utd
38'Stevenage
0:0 Bolton
38'Wigan
0:0 Burton
38'Wycombe
1:2 Portsmouth
ENGLAND: League Two
38'Accrington
0:0 Morecambe
38'AFC Wimbledon
0:1 Harrogate
38'Barrow
2:0 Grimsby
38'Bradford City
0:0 Tranmere
38'Colchester
0:0 Newport
38'Crawley
0:0 Doncaster
38'Forest Green
0:2 Stockport County
38'Gillingham
0:0 Crewe
38'MK Dons
1:0 Walsall
38'Salford
0:0 Sutton
38'Swindon
1:0 Notts Co
38'Wrexham
1:0 Mansfield
ENGLAND: National League
38'Boreham Wood
0:3 Dag & Red
38'Dorking
0:1 Bromley
38'Ebbsfleet
0:1 Southend
38'Gateshead
1:0 Rochdale
38'Hartlepool
0:0 FC Halifax
38'Kidderminster
1:1 Altrincham
38'Maidenhead
2:0 Aldershot
38'Oldham
0:3 AFC Fylde
38'Oxford City
1:0 Wealdstone
38'Solihull Moors
1:0 Barnet
38'Woking
0:1 Eastleigh
38'York City
0:1 Chesterfield
ENGLAND: National League South
38'Bath
1:0 Weymouth
38'Chelmsford
1:0 Dartford
38'Eastbourne Boro
1:1 Maidstone
FT 16:00Farnborough
-:- Chippenham
38'Hampton & Richmond
0:0 Tonbridge
38'Havant & W
0:1 Worthing
38'Hemel Hempstead
2:0 Aveley
38'St. Albans
0:1 Braintree
38'Welling
0:0 Dover
38'Weston-super-Mare
1:0 Taunton
38'Yeovil
0:0 Torquay
23 : 00 Truro
-:- Slough
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
38'Ashton Utd
0:1 Whitby
ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
38'AFC Telford
1:0 Redditch
38'Hitchin
0:0 Needham Market
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
38'Basingstoke
0:0 Gosport
38'Chesham
0:0 Hayes & Yeading
38'Hungerford
1:0 Bracknell
38'Poole
0:0 AFC Totton
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
38'Cray Wanderers
1:1 Chatham
38'Folkestone
2:1 Lewes
38'Haringey
0:1 Hastings
01 : 45 Concord
-:- Carshalton
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
FT Burnley U21
1:3 Crewe U21
FT Charlton U21
1:2 Bournemouth U21
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
FT Kuressaare
3:0 Tallinna Kalev
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
FT Saku Sporting W
1:0 Tabasalu W
FT Viimsi JK W
4:1 Tallina Kalev W
38'Flora W
1:1 FC Ararat W
23 : 00 Tammeka Tartu W
-:- Polva Lootos W
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
FT Adama City
2:1 St. George
22 : 00 Hadiya Hossana
-:- Hambericho Durame
FRANCE: Division 1 Women
02 : 00 Paris FC W
-:- Montpellier W
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
38'Dila Gori
0:1 Iberia 1999
22 : 00 Kolkheti 1913
-:- Telavi
23 : 00 Dinamo Batumi
-:- Torpedo Kutaisi
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
01 : 00 Puskas Academy
-:- Fehervar FC
ICELAND: League Cup Women - Play Offs
FT Valur W
2:1 Breidablik W
INDIA: I-League 2
FT Kenkre
0:2 Bengaluru Utd
FT SC Bengaluru
3:1 United SC
INDONESIA: Liga 1
FT Barito Putera
0:0 PSIS Semarang
FT Madura United
0:0 PSS Sleman
FT PSM Makassar
1:1 Borneo
IRELAND: Premier Division
01 : 45 Derry City
-:- Galway
01 : 45 Drogheda
-:- St. Patricks
01 : 45 Shamrock Rovers
-:- Bohemians
01 : 45 Shelbourne
-:- Dundalk
01 : 45 Waterford
-:- Sligo Rovers
ISRAEL: Leumit League
FT Hapoel Afula
3:1 H. Ironi Rishon
FT Hapoel Kfar Saba
2:2 Nes Tziona
FT Hap. Ramat Gan
0:0 Ironi Tiberias
FT Kiryat Shmona
0:2 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FT Nof Hagalil
2:2 Bnei Yehuda
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
FT Ironi Nesher
0:2 H. Raanana
FT Hapoel Kaukab
1:0 Tzeirey Um El Fahem
FT M. Nazareth
1:0 M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik
FT Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
0:4 MS Tira
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
FT Ironi Modiin
2:0 Nordia Jerusalem
FT SC Dimona
2:2 H. Bikat Hayarden
FT M. Ironi Ashdod
0:1 Maccabi Yavne
FT Hapoel Bnei Lod
1:4 Hapoel Herzliya
FT M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi
2:2 H. Marmorek
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
FT Campodarsego
0:1 Union Clodiense
49'Virtus Bolzano
1:0 Este
ITALY: Primavera 2
FT Salernitana U19
3:1 Monopoli U19
FT Spal U19
0:1 Vicenza U19
83'Brescia U19
0:1 AlbinoLeffe U19
49'Cittadella U19
2:0 Udinese U19
JORDAN: Premier League
01 : 30 Al Salt
-:- Sahab
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
00 : 30 Al-Fahaheel
-:- Al Qadisiya
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
FT Aldier
1:0 Kara Balta
FT Abdish-Ata
2:1 Alay Osh
LATVIA: Virsliga
82'Jelgava
0:1 Metta/LU
LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
FT Rigas W
1:1 Iecava W
20 : 00 Riga FC W
-:- FK Olaine W
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
FT Tadamon
3:0 Tripoli
LIBERIA: LFA First Division
22 : 00 Cece United
-:- LPRC Oiler
22 : 00 Freeport
-:- Nimba Kwado
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
23 : 00 Banga
-:- Dziugas Telsiai
MACAO: Elite League
FT Gala
0:2 University of Macau
19 : 00 Tak Chun Ka I
-:- Hang Sai
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
FT Ksar
1:1 Entou
FT Garde Nationale
1:3 Nouakchott King's
04 : 30 Tevragh-Zeina
-:- Inter Nouakchott
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
FT Atl. Morelia
3:4 Venados
FT Dorados de Sinaloa
0:3 Atlante
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
22 : 00 Correcaminos 2
-:- Saltillo
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
00 : 00 Dongu
-:- Caja Oblatos
05 : 00 Poza Rica
-:- Ayense
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
38'Club America U23
0:0 Atl. San Luis U23
22 : 00 Mazatlan FC U23
-:- Club Tijuana U23
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
FT Monterrey W
3:1 Club Tijuana W
03 : 45 Cruz Azul W
-:- Club America W
05 : 00 Queretaro W
-:- Necaxa W
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
FT Sparta Selemet
2:4 Saxan Gagauz Yeri
MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
FT Kawkab Marrakech
1:2 Hassania Agadir
FT Maghreb Fez
3:2pen IR Tanger
04 : 00 Chabab Mohammedia
-:- Youssoufia Berrechid
04 : 00 Olympique Khouribga
-:- Difaa El Jadidi
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
01 : 00 De Graafschap
-:- Jong AZ
01 : 00 Den Bosch
-:- Dordrecht
01 : 00 Den Haag
-:- Groningen
01 : 00 Eindhoven FC
-:- Cambuur
01 : 00 FC Emmen
-:- Jong Ajax
01 : 00 Helmond
-:- Willem II
01 : 00 NAC Breda
-:- Maastricht
01 : 00 Telstar
-:- Jong Utrecht
01 : 00 Venlo
-:- Oss
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
00 : 00 Kloetinge
-:- Hoek
NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup
01 : 45 Glentoran
-:- Linfield
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
FT Alianza Lima
3:0 Los Chankas
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
8'Gil Vicente
0:0 Famalicao
00 : 00 Benfica
-:- Chaves
02 : 30 Estrela
-:- Sporting CP
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A
38'CDC Montalegre
0:1 AD Limianos
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
38'Uniao de Coimbra
0:1 Alverca B
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
FT SC Farense U19
1:3 Vitoria Guimaraes U19
QATAR: QSL
00 : 30 Shamal
-:- Al Ahli Doha
00 : 30 Umm-Salal
-:- Muaither SC
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
77'CARA Brazzaville
0:0 Cheminots
82'Leopard
2:2 AS BNG
20 : 00 V. Club Mokanda
-:- Kondzo
23 : 00 Juk
-:- Nathalys
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
00 : 30 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
-:- CFR Cluj
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
8'FC Voluntari
0:0 FC Hermannstadt
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
19 : 00 Aerostar
-:- Brodoc
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
19 : 00 CSM Ramnicu Sarat
-:- Sutesti
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
19 : 00 Calarasi
-:- Agricola Borcea
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
19 : 00 CS Din. Bucuresti
-:- Dunarea Giurgiu
19 : 00 Popesti Leordeni
-:- CS Blejoi
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
19 : 00 FC Pucioasa
-:- Paulesti
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
19 : 00 Ramnicu Valcea
-:- Vedita Colonesti
21 : 00 Cetatea
-:- Viitorul Daesti
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
19 : 00 Sporting Rosiori
-:- Petrolul Potcoava
19 : 00 Unirea Bascov
-:- Curtisoara
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
19 : 00 Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii
-:- CSM Deva
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
19 : 00 CS U Craiova 2
-:- Turceni
19 : 00 Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti
-:- U Craiova 1948 2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
19 : 00 Avantul Periam
-:- Teuz Cermei
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
19 : 00 Gloria 2018 Bistrita
-:- Univ. din Alba Iulia
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
19 : 00 Metalurgistul Cugir
-:- Avantul Reghin
19 : 00 Targu Mures 1898
-:- Industria Galda
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
19 : 00 CSM Zalau
-:- Sighetu Marmatiei
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
19 : 00 Baile Felix
-:- Baia Mare
19 : 00 Sanatatea Cluj
-:- Satu Mare
RUSSIA: Premier League
22 : 30 Dynamo Moscow
-:- FK Rostov
RWANDA: Premier League
FT Amagaju
1:0 Marines
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
01 : 00 Al Akhdoud
-:- Al Raed
01 : 00 Al Ettifaq
-:- Al Ahli SC
01 : 00 Al Ittihad
-:- Al Feiha
01 : 00 Al Taawon
-:- Al Hazem
01 : 00 Damac
-:- Al Khaleej
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
00 : 30 Al Adalah
-:- Al Taraji
00 : 45 Al-Faisaly
-:- Al Kholood
00 : 45 Al-Qaisumah
-:- Al Safa
01 : 00 Al Arabi
-:- Al Qadisiya
01 : 00 Al Jabalain
-:- Ohod
SCOTLAND: Championship
01 : 45 Ayr
-:- Airdrieonians
SERBIA: Super Liga
FT Cukaricki
2:0 Novi Pazar
38'Radnik
0:2 Vojvodina
23 : 00 IMT Novi Beograd
-:- Zeleznicar Pancevo
23 : 00 TSC
-:- Vozdovac
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
FT 17:15SLIFA
-:- Bhantal
FT 17:15Wilberforce Strikers
-:- Old Edwardians
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
22 : 30 Ruzomberok
-:- Dun. Streda
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
FT Raca
2:0 Podkonice
20 : 00 Malacky
-:- Sered
20 : 00 Zvolen
-:- AFC Nove Mesto
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
20 : 00 Crystal
-:- FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce
20 : 00 Hurbanovo
-:- Pata
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
81'Rogaska
2:0 Bravo
22 : 30 Maribor
-:- Radomlje
01 : 15 Domzale
-:- Mura
SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U17 - Final Group
FT Ecuador U17 W
1:0 Paraguay U17 W
SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
FT Boeun Sangmu W
0:0 Incheon Hyundai Steel W
FT Hwacheon W
1:1 Sejong Sportstoto W
FT Seoul W
1:3 Gyeongju W
FT Suwon FC W
3:0 Changnyeong W
SPAIN: LaLiga2
01 : 30 Burgos CF
-:- Espanyol
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
22 : 00 Torina
-:- Escobedo
22 : 30 Laredo
-:- Vimenor
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
FT UE Tona
4:1 Castelldefels
FT Prat
1:2 Olot
FT Vilafranca
0:0 Grama
38'Rapitenca
0:0 Mollerussa
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
FT Castellonense
3:0 Castellon B
22 : 00 Utiel
-:- Ontinyent 1931
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
FT Tres Cantos
5:2 Parla
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
22 : 00 Felanitx
-:- Santanyi
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
FT Las Palmas B
2:1 Villa Santa Brigida
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
FT Deportiva Minera
1:0 UCAM Murcia B
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
FT Fuente de Cantos
1:3 Azuaga
FT Olivenza
0:1 Jaraiz
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
FT Casalarreina
1:2 Alfaro
SURINAME: SML
05 : 00 Broki
-:- PVV
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
FT Vasalund
3:1 Karlbergs
38'FBK Karlstad
0:0 Taby
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
FT Merw
2:1 Kopetdag Asgabat
FT Sagadam
1:0 FC Asgabat
UGANDA: Premier League
FT Airtel Kitara
0:0 BUL
FT Wakiso Giants
1:0 NEC FC
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
FT Podillya Khmelnytskyi
3:1 Kremin
UKRAINE: U19 League
FT Minaj U19
2:3 Oleksandriya U19
FT Veres Rivne U19
0:1 Kryvbas 2020 U19
FT Zhytomyr U19
3:1 Ch. Odessa U19
FT Obolon Kiev U19
2:1 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
00 : 00 Al Wahda
-:- Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
00 : 00 Ittihad Kalba
-:- Ajman
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
8'Cerro Largo
0:0 Racing Montevideo
01 : 00 Penarol
-:- Nacional
URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay
FT 00:30River Plate
-:- Defensor Sp.
USA: NISA
FT 22:00Club de Lyon
-:- Capo
FT 22:00Michigan Stars
-:- Irvine Zeta
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
78'OKMK
0:0 Bunyodkor
62'Qizilqum
0:0 Lok. Tashkent
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
FT Olimpik-Mobiuz
0:0 Mashal Muborak
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
FT Dep. Tachira
2:0 Metropolitanos
02 : 00 Zamora
-:- Angostura
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
05 : 00 Fundacion AIFI
-:- Maritimo
WALES: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
FT Connahs Q.
0:0 Newtown
WALES: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
FT Barry
0:0 Penybont
FT Colwyn Bay
1:2 Aberystwyth
FT Pontypridd
0:1 Haverfordwest
WALES: Cymru South
78'Baglan Dragons
0:0 Llantwit Major
81'Carmarthen Town
3:0 Cwmbran Celtic
51'Afan Lido
2:0 Abergavenny Town
Half TimeAmmanford
1:0 Caerau Ely
Half TimeLlanelli
3:0 Pontardawe
51'Trefelin
1:1 Goytre Utd
01 : 30 Cambrian & Clydach
-:- Abertillery Bluebirds
WALES: Cymru North
FT 15:30Buckley
-:- Guilsfield
Half TimeGresford
1:2 Ruthin
Half TimeLlandudno
0:1 Holywell
Half TimeLlanidloes
0:1 Chirk AAA FC
Half TimeMold Alexandra
0:1 Caersws FC
50'Porthmadog
0:0 Airbus
FT 20:30Prestatyn
-:- Flint
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
FT Highlanders
1:0 Simba Bhora
FT Hwange
0:2 Bulawayo Chiefs
FT Yadah
0:0 Dynamos