Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
Switzerland - Super League
October 17
FT
FC Vaduz
Lugano
FT
Servette
Young Boys
October 18
Postp.
FC Zuerich
? - ?
Basel
FT
Luzern
St. Gallen
FT
Sion
Lausanne
Switzerland - Challenge League
October 16
FT
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Aarau
FT
Chiasso
Thun
FT
Wil
Kriens
FT
Winterthur
Schaffhausen
FT
Xamax
Grasshopper
October 19
18:00
Schaffhausen
? - ?
Aarau
October 20
17:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
? - ?
Chiasso
17:00
Thun
? - ?
Winterthur
17:00
Xamax
? - ?
Wil
17:30
Kriens
? - ?
Grasshopper
Switzerland - Promotion League
October 17
FT
Black Stars
FC Koeniz
FT
Sion II
0 - 0
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
FT
Basel II
FC Zuerich II
FT
Bavois
SC Bruehl
FT
Breitenrain
0 - 0
FC Muensingen
FT
Cham
0 - 1
Etoile Carouge
FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Stade Nyonnais
Postp.
Bellinzona
? - ?
Yverdon
October 21
18:00 Limited coverage
FC Koeniz
? - ?
Bavois
Switzerland - Cup 2019@2020
August 30
FT
Basel
Young Boys
Switzerland - Cup
September 26
FT
SC Balerna
FC Monthey
Switzerland - 1. Liga: group 1
October 17
FT
Team Vaud U21
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Postp.
Bulle
? - ?
Olympique de Geneve
FT
FC Azzurri 90
Martigny
FT
Meyrin
Vevey
FT
Naters
Young Boys II
FT
Terre Sainte
Lancy FC
FT
Chenois
2 - 2
Echallens
Switzerland - 1. Liga: group 2
October 17
FT
Grasshopper II
Solothurn
FT
Zug
Baden
FT
Buochs
FC Schoetz
FT
Muttenz
Luzern II
October 18
FT
Biel/Bienne
Wohlen
FT
Delemont
SC Goldau
FT
FC Langenthal
0 - 1
FC Bassecourt
Switzerland - 1. Liga: group 3
October 17
FT
Eschen/Mauren
FC Dietikon
FT
FC Gossau
St. Gallen II
FT
Hongg
FC Balzers
FT
Linth
0 - 0
Red Star Zuerich
FT
FC Thalwil
1 - 0
Winterthur II
FT
Paradiso
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
October 18
Postp.
FC Kosova
? - ?
Tuggen
October 21
18:00 Limited coverage
FC Balzers
? - ?
Paradiso
Switzerland - NLA Women
October 17
FT
FC Zuerich Frauen
3 - 6
BSC Young Boys
FT
FC Basel
3 - 2
FC Luzern
FT
Grasshopper Zurich
1 - 2
FC St Gallen-Staad
FT
Lugano
0 - 4
Servette FC Chenois