Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
Switzerland - Super League
October 24
17:00
FC Vaduz
FC Zuerich
17:00
Lugano
St. Gallen
October 25
Postp.
Sion
? - ?
Servette
15:00
Young Boys
Luzern
Switzerland - Challenge League
October 20
FT
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Chiasso
FT
Thun
Winterthur
FT
Xamax
Wil
FT
Kriens
Grasshopper
October 23
18:00
Kriens
? - ?
Thun
October 24
15:30
Wil
? - ?
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
16:00
Winterthur
? - ?
Chiasso
16:30
Aarau
? - ?
Xamax
17:00
Grasshopper
? - ?
Schaffhausen
Switzerland - Promotion League
October 21
FT
FC Koeniz
Bavois
October 24
14:00 Limited coverage
Bavois
? - ?
Bellinzona
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Zuerich II
? - ?
FC Rapperswil-Jona
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Bruehl
? - ?
FC Koeniz
14:00 Limited coverage
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
? - ?
Black Stars
15:00 Limited coverage
Etoile Carouge
? - ?
Sion II
15:30 Limited coverage
Yverdon
? - ?
Breitenrain
16:00 Limited coverage
Stade Nyonnais
? - ?
Cham
October 25
13:30 Limited coverage
FC Muensingen
? - ?
Basel II
Switzerland - Cup 2019@2020
August 25
FT
Basel
Winterthur
August 30
FT
Basel
Young Boys
Switzerland - Cup
September 26
FT
SC Balerna
FC Monthey
Switzerland - 1. Liga: group 1
October 24
15:00 Limited coverage
Bulle
? - ?
Naters
15:00 Limited coverage
Echallens
? - ?
Meyrin
15:30 Limited coverage
Lancy FC
? - ?
FC Azzurri 90
15:30 Limited coverage
Martigny
? - ?
Team Vaud U21
15:30 Limited coverage
Vevey
? - ?
Terre Sainte
16:00 Limited coverage
Young Boys II
? - ?
Chenois
October 25
15:00 Limited coverage
Olympique de Geneve
? - ?
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Switzerland - 1. Liga: group 2
October 24
14:00 Limited coverage
Baden
? - ?
FC Langenthal
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Goldau
? - ?
Muttenz
14:00 Limited coverage
Solothurn
? - ?
FC Schoetz
14:00 Limited coverage
Wohlen
? - ?
Zug
October 25
13:00 Limited coverage
Luzern II
? - ?
Buochs
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Bassecourt
? - ?
Delemont
15:00 Limited coverage
Grasshopper II
? - ?
Biel/Bienne
Switzerland - 1. Liga: group 3
October 21
Postp.
FC Balzers
? - ?
Paradiso
October 24
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Balzers
? - ?
FC Thalwil
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Dietikon
? - ?
Linth
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
? - ?
Winterthur II
14:00 Limited coverage
Red Star Zuerich
? - ?
FC Kosova
14:00 Limited coverage
Tuggen
? - ?
Hongg
October 25
14:30 Limited coverage
Paradiso
? - ?
FC Gossau
15:00 Limited coverage
St. Gallen II
? - ?
Eschen/Mauren
Switzerland - NLA Women
October 17
FT
FC Zuerich Frauen
3 - 6
BSC Young Boys
FT
FC Basel
3 - 2
FC Luzern
FT
Grasshopper Zurich
1 - 2
FC St Gallen-Staad
FT
Lugano
0 - 4
Servette FC Chenois
October 31
15:00 Limited coverage
BSC Young Boys
? - ?
Grasshopper Zurich
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Luzern
? - ?
Servette FC Chenois
16:00 Limited coverage
FC St Gallen-Staad
? - ?
FC Basel
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Zuerich Frauen
? - ?
Lugano