Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
Sweden - Allsvenskan
July 3
13:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Malmo FF U21
15:30
Degerfors
Oestersunds FK
July 4
13:00
Haecken
AIK
13:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Kalmar FF U21
15:30
Hammarby
Halmstads BK
15:30
Sirius
Mjaellby
July 5
17:00
Djurgaarden
Orebro
17:00
IFK Gothenburg
Elfsborg
Sweden - Superettan
June 15
FT
GIF Sundsvall
GAIS
June 19
11:00
IK Brage
Orgryte
13:00
Norrby
IFK Vaernamo
13:00
Oesters IF
AFC Eskilstuna
15:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
GAIS
15:00
Vasalunds IF
Landskrona BoIS
June 20
13:00
Trelleborgs FF
Falkenbergs FF
June 21
17:00
GIF Sundsvall
Vaesteraas SK
June 15
FT
Anderstorps IF
Ullareds IK
AET
Ahlafors IF
Vaenersborgs IF
FT
Friska Viljor
Hudiksvalls FF
FT
Halmia
Eskilsminne IF
FT
Enkoeping
Sollentuna FF
June 16
FT
IF Sylvia
Assyriska IK
FT
Skiljebo SK
IFK Haninge BRB
FT
Vaermbols FC
Oerebro Syrianska IF
AET
Vaestra Froelunda
Utsiktens BK
FT
Baelinge IF
IFK Lidingoe
FT
FBK Karlstad
Karlslunds IF HFK
FT
Tyresoe
Brommapojkarna
June 20
14:00
IFK Visby
? - ?
Raegsveds IF
June 18
FT
Umeaa
1 - 0
IFK Luleaa
June 19
11:00 Limited coverage
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
Oerebro Syrianska IF
12:00 Limited coverage
Piteaa
? - ?
Assyriska FF
14:00 Limited coverage
Dalkurd FF
? - ?
Karlstad BK
14:00 Limited coverage
IF Sylvia
? - ?
IFK Haninge BRB
14:00 Limited coverage
Sollentuna FF
? - ?
Hudiksvalls FF
15:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens IF
? - ?
Gefle
June 21
17:00 Limited coverage
Taeby FK
? - ?
Hammarby TFF
June 18
FT
Lunds BK
Torns IF
FT
Qviding FIF
Vaenersborgs IF
June 19
11:00 Limited coverage
Lindome GIF
? - ?
Ljungskile
14:00 Limited coverage
Assyriska IK
? - ?
FC Linkoeping City
14:00 Limited coverage
Oesterlen FF
? - ?
FC Trollhaettan
14:00 Limited coverage
Tvaaaakers IF
? - ?
Skoevde AIK
14:00 Limited coverage
Utsiktens BK
? - ?
Aatvidaberg
June 20
13:00 Limited coverage
IFK Malmoe FK
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
June 18
FT
Bodens BK
Umeaa FC Akademi
June 19
11:00 Limited coverage
Bergnaesets AIK
? - ?
Stoede IF
12:00 Limited coverage
Gottne IF
? - ?
Taefteaa IK
12:00 Limited coverage
Skellefteaa
? - ?
Notvikens IK
13:00 Limited coverage
Sandviks IK
? - ?
Froesoe IF
13:00 Limited coverage
Team TG FF
? - ?
IFK Oestersund
14:00 Limited coverage
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
Friska Viljor
June 18
FT
IFK Skoevde FK
0 - 0
IK Oddevold
FT
Vaenersborgs FK
Ahlafors IF
June 19
12:00 Limited coverage
Angered BK
? - ?
Nordvaermland FF
12:00 Limited coverage
Grebbestads IF
? - ?
Stenungsunds IF
12:00 Limited coverage
IK Gauthiod
? - ?
Yxhults IK
14:00 Limited coverage
Lidkoepings FK
? - ?
BK Forward
June 20
13:00 Limited coverage
IF Karlstad Fotboll
? - ?
IFK Tidaholm
June 19
12:00 Limited coverage
IFK Oesteraakers FK
? - ?
IFK Stocksund
12:00 Limited coverage
Skiljebo SK
? - ?
Sandvikens AIK FK
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Jaerfaella
? - ?
FC Gute
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Arlanda
? - ?
Enskede IK
14:00 Limited coverage
Kungsaengens IF
? - ?
Enkoeping
14:30 Limited coverage
IFK Lidingoe
? - ?
Gamla Upsala
June 20
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Stockholm Internazionale
? - ?
Karlbergs BK
FT
Soelvesborgs GOIF
1 - 0
Kristianstad FC
June 18
FT
Esloevs
IFK Haessleholm
FT
Haessleholms IF
BK Olympic
June 19
12:00 Limited coverage
KSF Prespa Birlik
? - ?
Asarums IF FK
13:00 Limited coverage
IFK Karlshamn
? - ?
IFK Berga
13:00 Limited coverage
Raeppe GOIF
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
14:00 Limited coverage
FBK Balkan
? - ?
Soelvesborgs GOIF
June 19
11:00 Limited coverage
Motala AIF FK
? - ?
Rynninge
12:00 Limited coverage
Nykoepings BIS
? - ?
Smedby AIS
12:00 Limited coverage
Syrianska
? - ?
Eskilstuna City
14:00 Limited coverage
Huddinge IF
? - ?
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
14:00 Limited coverage
IFK Eskilstuna
? - ?
Assyriska United
14:00 Limited coverage
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
? - ?
Tyresoe
15:00 Limited coverage
Mjoelby AI FF
? - ?
Karlslunds IF HFK
FT
Dalstorps IF
Varbergs GIF FK
June 19
10:00 Limited coverage
Ullareds IK
? - ?
Saevedalens IF
10:00 Limited coverage
Vaestra Froelunda
? - ?
Hoeganaes BK
12:00 Limited coverage
Aengelholms FF
? - ?
Onsala BK
12:00 Limited coverage
BK Astrio
? - ?
Husqvarna FF
12:00 Limited coverage
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Assyriska BK
12:00 Limited coverage
Torslanda IK
? - ?
Vinbergs IF
June 20
14:00 Limited coverage
IK Tord
? - ?
Varbergs GIF FK
June 15
FT
Falkenbergs FF U21
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS U21
June 21
15:00 Limited coverage
Jonkopings Sodra IF U21
? - ?
Varbergs BoIS U21
June 20
15:00 Limited coverage
IFK Varnamo U21
? - ?
Malmo FF U21
June 28
13:00 Limited coverage
Degerfors IF U21
? - ?
Djurgardens IF FF U21
June 19
10:00 Limited coverage
IFK Norrkoping U19
? - ?
IK Frej Taby FK U19
11:00 Limited coverage
Vasalunds IF U19
? - ?
Orebro SK FK U19
12:00 Limited coverage
Djurgarden IF FF U19
? - ?
AIK Solna U19
12:00 Limited coverage
Taby FK U19
? - ?
IFK Lidingo U19
13:30 Limited coverage
FC Djursholm
? - ?
Degerfors IF U19
14:45 Limited coverage
Angby IF U19
? - ?
IK Sirius FK U19
June 20
15:00 Limited coverage
Brommapojkarna DFF
? - ?
Hammarby IF U19
June 15
FT
Orgryte IS FF U19
1 - 0
Elfsborg U19
June 19
11:00 Limited coverage
GAIS Goteborg U19
? - ?
Osters IF U19
11:00 Limited coverage
Halmstad BK U19
? - ?
Elfsborg U19
11:00 Limited coverage
Mjallby AIF U19
? - ?
Jonkopings Sodra U19
12:00 Limited coverage
Atvidabergs FF U19
? - ?
Malmo FF U19
12:00 Limited coverage
Orgryte IS FF U19
? - ?
Angelholms FF U19
13:00 Limited coverage
Trelleborg FF U19
? - ?
Kalmar FF U19
14:30 Limited coverage
IFK Goeteborg U19
? - ?
BK Hacken U19
June 20
11:00
Vaexjoe
? - ?
Djurgaarden
13:00
BK Hacken
? - ?
AIK
13:00
Piteaa IF
? - ?
Hammarby IF
15:00
KIF Oerebro
? - ?
Kristianstads DFF
June 21
17:00
Eskilstuna United DFF
? - ?
Linkoepings FC
17:00
Vittsjoe GIK
? - ?
FC Rosengaard
May 13
FT
BK Hacken
3 - 0
Eskilstuna United DFF
March 27
FT
BK Hacken
Linkoepings FC
FT
Vaexjoe
Lidkopings FK
March 27
FT
FC Rosengaard
Kristianstads DFF
FT
Vittsjoe GIK
Alingsas FC United
March 27
FT
Hammarby IF
Sundsvalls Dff
FT
KIF Oerebro
Eskilstuna United DFF
March 27
FT
Djurgaarden
Umeaa IK
FT
IK Uppsala Fotboll
Moron BK
November 19, 2020
Postp.
IFK Norrkoping Dfk
? - ?
Linkoepings FC
AET
IF Brommapojkarna
IK Uppsala Fotboll