Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
Sweden - Allsvenskan
November 22
FT
AIK
Orebro
FT
Elfsborg
Helsingborg
FT
Kalmar FF
Djurgaarden
FT
Hammarby
Malmoe FF
FT
Oestersunds FK
Varbergs BoIS FC
November 23
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Haecken
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Sirius
Mjaellby
Sweden - Superettan
November 21
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Degerfors
FT
Dalkurd FF
Trelleborgs FF
FT
GAIS
Oesters IF
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Halmstads BK
FT
Norrby
Umeaa
FT
Ljungskile
Joenkoepings Soedra
November 22
FT
Vaesteraas SK
Orgryte
FT
Akropolis IF
IK Brage
Sweden - Cup
July 30
AET
IFK Gothenburg
Malmoe FF
November 25
18:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Malmoe FF
November 22
Postp.
Vaestra Froelunda
? - ?
Aatvidaberg
November 21
FT
IK Frej Taeby
IFK Haninge BRB
FT
Sandvikens IF
3 - 0
Oerebro Syrianska IF
FT
IF Sylvia
Taeby FK
FT
Karlslunds IF HFK
Team TG FF
FT
Brommapojkarna
Nykoepings BIS
November 22
FT
Gefle
Karlstad BK
FT
IFK Berga
IFK Luleaa
November 23
FT
Sollentuna FF
Vasalunds IF
November 20
FT
Motala AIF FK
FC Linkoeping City
November 21
FT
Lindome GIF
IFK Vaernamo
FT
Tvaaaakers IF
Qviding FIF
Postp.
Utsiktens BK
? - ?
Lunds BK
FT
Oskarshamns AIK
Skoevde AIK
FT
Torns IF
FK Karlskrona
FT
Assyriska IK
Landskrona BoIS
November 22
FT
FC Trollhaettan
Eskilsminne IF
November 15
FT
Djurgaarden
IK Uppsala Fotboll
FT
Eskilstuna United DFF
Umeaa IK
FT
FC Rosengaard
Vaexjoe
FT
KIF Oerebro
Piteaa IF
FT
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
Vittsjoe GIK
FT
Kristianstads DFF
Linkoepings FC
November 29
Postp.
Aatvidaberg
? - ?
Vaestra Froelunda
November 7
FT
Aatvidaberg
Bodens BK
November 7
FT
IK Oddevold
Vaestra Froelunda
October 31
Canc.
Kungsaengens IF
? - ?
FC Arlanda
FT
Sandviks IK
Storfors AIK
November 1
Canc.
IFK Tidaholm
? - ?
Torslanda IK
Canc.
KSF Prespa Birlik
? - ?
BK Astrio
Canc.
IFK Haessleholm
? - ?
Smedby AIS
FT
Rynninge
Eskilstuna City
October 17
FT
Aatvidaberg
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
FT
Assyriska FF
Rynninge
FT
BK Forward
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
FT
FC Gute
Newroz FC
FT
IFK Kumla
Huddinge IF
FT
Tyresoe
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
FT
Vaermbols FC
IFK Eskilstuna
October 18
FT
Enkoeping
Fanna BK
FT
Enskede IK
IFK Stocksund
FT
Fagersta Soedra IK
Kungsaengens IF
FT
Hudiksvalls FF
Gamla Upsala
FT
Karlbergs BK
IFK Lidingoe
FT
Kvarnsvedens IK
FC Stockholm Internazionale
FT
Skiljebo SK
IFK Oesteraakers FK
October 18
FT
Dalstorps IF
1 - 0
Raeppe GOIF
FT
FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd
Asarums IF FK
FT
Haessleholms IF
IK Tord
Canc.
IFK Berga
? - ?
Nosaby IF
FT
IFK Karlshamn
Husqvarna FF
FT
Kristianstad FC
Ifoe Bromoella IF
FT
Oesterlen FF
IFK Haessleholm
FT
Syrianska
Nosaby IF
October 17
FT
Ahlafors IF
2 - 1
Vaargaarda IK
FT
Grebbestads IF
1 - 1
IK Gauthiod
FT
IF Karlstad Fotboll
0 - 4
Stenungsunds IF
FT
IFK Tidaholm
Nordvaermland FF
FT
IK Oddevold
4 - 0
Vaenersborgs FK
FT
Saevedalens IF
0 - 5
Lidkoepings FK
FT
Vaenersborgs IF
IFK Aamaal
November 19
Postp.
IFK Norrkoping Dfk
? - ?
Linkoepings FC
AET
IF Brommapojkarna
IK Uppsala Fotboll
October 17
FT
Bodens BK
IFK Oestersund
FT
Friska Viljor
Moroen BK
FT
IFK Umeaa
Notvikens IK
Canc.
Piteaa
? - ?
IFK Timraa
FT
Piteaa
Sandviks IK
FT
Skellefteaa
Ytterhogdals IK
FT
Stoede IF
Gottne IF
FT
Taefteaa IK
Umeaa FC Akademi
October 11
Postp.
GAIS
? - ?
IF Elfsborg
October 11
Postp.
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
Halmstads BK
October 11
Postp.
Degerfors IF
? - ?
AFC Eskilstuna
Postp.
Djurgardens IF FF
? - ?
IFK Norrkoping FK U21
Postp.
Hammarby IF U21
? - ?
Orebro SK
October 3
FT
Enskede IK
1 - 1
Brommapojkarna DFF
FT
FC Djursholm
4 - 1
Taby FK
FT
IFK Lidingo
0 - 4
Djurgarden
FT
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 5
IK Sirius FK
FT
Vasalunds IF
1 - 0
Hammarby IF
October 10
FT
Radnicki Pirot
FK Zemun
March 21
Canc.
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
Kristianstads DFF
Canc.
Vasteras BK 30
? - ?
IS Halmia
March 22
Canc.
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
? - ?
Vittsjoe GIK
Canc.
Linkoepings FC
? - ?
Vaexjoe
March 22
Canc.
Eskilstuna United DFF
? - ?
Djurgaarden
Canc.
Umeaa IK
? - ?
AIK
March 22
Canc.
IK Uppsala Fotboll
? - ?
Mallbackens IF
Canc.
Piteaa IF
? - ?
KIF Oerebro