Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
Sweden - Allsvenskan
October 28
FT
Haecken
Djurgaarden
Canc.
IK Brage
Haecken
October 29
FT
Sirius
AIK
November 1
13:30
Elfsborg
IFK Norrkoeping
13:30
Mjaellby
Oestersunds FK
13:30
Sirius
Kalmar FF
16:30
Falkenbergs FF
Djurgaarden
16:30
Hammarby
Haecken
16:30
IFK Gothenburg
Orebro
Canc.
Hammarby
IK Brage
November 2
18:00
AIK
Varbergs BoIS FC
18:00
Helsingborg
Malmoe FF
Sweden - Superettan
October 31
12:00
Degerfors
Akropolis IF
14:00
Dalkurd FF
Joenkoepings Soedra
16:30
GIF Sundsvall
Orgryte
16:30
Oesters IF
Halmstads BK
November 1
13:30
Ljungskile
Umeaa
16:30
Vaesteraas SK
Trelleborgs FF
Canc.
Oestersunds FK
Dalkurd FF
November 2
18:00
GAIS
AFC Eskilstuna
18:00
Norrby
IK Brage
Sweden - Cup
July 30
AET
IFK Gothenburg
Malmoe FF
October 21
FT
IFK Haninge BRB
Orebro
November 5
Postp.
Newroz FC
? - ?
Umeaa
October 28
FT
Team TG FF
Sandvikens IF
FT
Gefle
IK Frej Taeby
October 31
12:00 Limited coverage
Sollentuna FF
? - ?
Oerebro Syrianska IF
14:00 Limited coverage
Gefle
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
15:00 Limited coverage
Karlslunds IF HFK
? - ?
IFK Berga
November 1
12:00 Limited coverage
Karlstad BK
? - ?
Team TG FF
14:00 Limited coverage
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
Taeby FK
14:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haninge BRB
? - ?
Sandvikens IF
14:00 Limited coverage
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
IFK Luleaa
Canc.
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
Syrianska
15:00 Limited coverage
IF Sylvia
? - ?
Nykoepings BIS
October 30
FT
Landskrona BoIS
FK Karlskrona
October 31
12:00 Limited coverage
Assyriska IK
? - ?
FC Trollhaettan
12:00 Limited coverage
Lunds BK
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
13:00 Limited coverage
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Lindome GIF
13:00 Limited coverage
Tvaaaakers IF
? - ?
Motala AIF FK
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Linkoeping City
? - ?
Qviding FIF
14:00 Limited coverage
Skoevde AIK
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
14:00 Limited coverage
Utsiktens BK
? - ?
Torns IF
October 31
12:00
KIF Oerebro
? - ?
Umeaa IK
November 1
12:30
Eskilstuna United DFF
? - ?
Djurgaarden
13:00
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
IK Uppsala Fotboll
13:00
Kristianstads DFF
? - ?
Vittsjoe GIK
13:00
Linkoepings FC
? - ?
Piteaa IF
14:00
Vaexjoe
? - ?
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
November 1
12:00 Limited coverage
Bodens BK
? - ?
Skiljebo SK
November 1
13:00 Limited coverage
Dalstorps IF
? - ?
IK Oddevold
October 17
FT
Aatvidaberg
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
FT
Assyriska FF
Rynninge
FT
BK Forward
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
FT
FC Gute
Newroz FC
FT
IFK Kumla
Huddinge IF
FT
Tyresoe
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
FT
Vaermbols FC
IFK Eskilstuna
October 18
FT
Enkoeping
Fanna BK
FT
Enskede IK
IFK Stocksund
FT
Fagersta Soedra IK
Kungsaengens IF
FT
Hudiksvalls FF
Gamla Upsala
FT
Karlbergs BK
IFK Lidingoe
FT
Kvarnsvedens IK
FC Stockholm Internazionale
FT
Skiljebo SK
IFK Oesteraakers FK
October 18
FT
Dalstorps IF
1 - 0
Raeppe GOIF
FT
FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd
Asarums IF FK
FT
Haessleholms IF
IK Tord
Canc.
IFK Berga
? - ?
Nosaby IF
FT
IFK Karlshamn
Husqvarna FF
FT
Kristianstad FC
Ifoe Bromoella IF
FT
Oesterlen FF
IFK Haessleholm
FT
Syrianska
Nosaby IF
October 17
FT
Ahlafors IF
2 - 1
Vaargaarda IK
FT
Grebbestads IF
1 - 1
IK Gauthiod
FT
IF Karlstad Fotboll
0 - 4
Stenungsunds IF
FT
IFK Tidaholm
Nordvaermland FF
FT
IK Oddevold
4 - 0
Vaenersborgs FK
FT
Saevedalens IF
0 - 5
Lidkoepings FK
FT
Vaenersborgs IF
IFK Aamaal
October 13
FT
Bollstanas SK
Eskilstuna United DFF
October 17
FT
Bodens BK
IFK Oestersund
FT
Friska Viljor
Moroen BK
FT
IFK Umeaa
Notvikens IK
Canc.
Piteaa
? - ?
IFK Timraa
FT
Piteaa
Sandviks IK
FT
Skellefteaa
Ytterhogdals IK
FT
Stoede IF
Gottne IF
FT
Taefteaa IK
Umeaa FC Akademi
October 6
Postp.
IFK Goteborg U21
? - ?
Osters IF
October 11
Postp.
GAIS
? - ?
IF Elfsborg
October 6
Postp.
Helsingborgs IF
? - ?
Varbergs BoIS
October 11
Postp.
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
Halmstads BK
October 11
Postp.
Degerfors IF
? - ?
AFC Eskilstuna
Postp.
Djurgardens IF FF
? - ?
IFK Norrkoping FK U21
Postp.
Hammarby IF U21
? - ?
Orebro SK
September 30
FT
Brommapojkarna DFF
0 - 1
IFK Norrkoping
October 3
FT
AIK
6 - 1
Orebro SK FK
FT
Enskede IK
1 - 1
Brommapojkarna DFF
FT
FC Djursholm
4 - 1
Taby FK
FT
IFK Lidingo
0 - 4
Djurgarden
FT
IFK Norrkoping
2 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
FT
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 5
IK Sirius FK
FT
Vasalunds IF
1 - 0
Hammarby IF
October 10
FT
Radnicki Pirot
FK Zemun
March 21
Canc.
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
Kristianstads DFF
Canc.
Vasteras BK 30
? - ?
IS Halmia
March 22
Canc.
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
? - ?
Vittsjoe GIK
Canc.
Linkoepings FC
? - ?
Vaexjoe
March 22
Canc.
Eskilstuna United DFF
? - ?
Djurgaarden
Canc.
Umeaa IK
? - ?
AIK
March 22
Canc.
IK Uppsala Fotboll
? - ?
Mallbackens IF
Canc.
Piteaa IF
? - ?
KIF Oerebro