Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
Romania - Liga 1
November 20
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Arges Pitesti
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Voluntari
November 21
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
Botosani
CS Universitatea Craiova
November 22
FT
Hermannstadt
Astra Giurgiu
FT
CFR Cluj
UTA Arad
November 23
FT
Chindia Targoviste
Sepsi OSK
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
FC FCSB
Romania - Liga II
November 21
FT
CS Mioveni
Miercurea Ciuc
FT
Concordia Chiajna
FC Dunarea Calarasi
FT
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
FT
FC Unirea Slobozia
U Craiova 1948
FT
Farul Constanta
CSM Resita
FT
Pandurii
CSM Slatina
FT
Turris-Oltul
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
FT
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Petrolul Ploiesti
November 22
FT
CS Aerostar Bacau
Rapid Bucuresti
November 23
Postp.
Universitatea Cluj
? - ?
Ripensia Timisoara
November 24
FT
U Craiova 1948
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
November 25
FT
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
Pandurii
FT
CS Aerostar Bacau
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FT
CSM Slatina
Turris-Oltul
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
CS Mioveni
Postp.
Ripensia Timisoara
? - ?
Farul Constanta
FT
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Concordia Chiajna
FT
Petrolul Ploiesti
Gloria Buzau
November 26
14:30
Miercurea Ciuc
Universitatea Cluj
16:30
Rapid Bucuresti
CSM Resita
Romania - Cup
November 27
16:00 Limited coverage
Chindia Targoviste
? - ?
Hermannstadt
18:45 Limited coverage
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
? - ?
CS Universitatea Craiova
November 28
09:00 Limited coverage
Turris-Oltul
? - ?
Sepsi OSK
11:15 Limited coverage
U Craiova 1948
? - ?
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Canc.
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
? - ?
CFR Cluj
11:30 Limited coverage
Concordia Chiajna
? - ?
Botosani
11:30 Limited coverage
Csc Sanmartin
? - ?
FC Dunarea Calarasi
11:30 Limited coverage
Farul Constanta
? - ?
FC Academica Clinceni
11:30 Limited coverage
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
? - ?
FC Arges Pitesti
16:00 Limited coverage
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
? - ?
Petrolul Ploiesti
18:45 Limited coverage
Dinamo Bucuresti
? - ?
FC Viitorul Constanta
November 29
10:15 Limited coverage
Ripensia Timisoara
? - ?
Astra Giurgiu
11:30 Limited coverage
ACS Husana Husi
? - ?
Universitatea Cluj
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Voluntari
? - ?
Gaz Metan Medias
18:30 Limited coverage
CSM Politehnica Iasi
? - ?
CFR Cluj
November 30
16:00 Limited coverage
Miercurea Ciuc
? - ?
UTA Arad
18:45 Limited coverage
Gloria Buzau
? - ?
FC FCSB