Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
Portugal - Primeira Liga
October 17
FT
Gil Vicente
Tondela
FT
Maritimo
Portimonense
FT
SC Braga
Nacional
FT
Sporting CP
FC Porto
October 18
FT
Belenenses SAD
Moreirense
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Santa Clara
FT
Farense
Famalicao
FT
Rio Ave
Benfica
October 19
FT
Boavista
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Portugal - Cup
October 21
14:00
Tirsense
? - ?
Olimpico Montijo
Portugal - Segunda Liga
October 16
FT
Leixoes
Varzim
October 17
FT
Arouca
Benfica B
FT
Casa Pia
FC Porto B
FT
Mafra
Vizela
October 18
FT
Academica
Penafiel
FT
Academico Viseu
Cova da Piedade
FT
Sporting Covilha
Vilafranquense
October 20
FT
Chaves
Oliveirense
FT
Estoril
Feirense
October 17
FT
Merelinense
2 - 0
Vianense
October 18
FT
Braga B
Maria da Fonte
FT
CD Cerveira
0 - 1
CDC Montalegre
FT
Pedras Salgadas
Braganca
FT
SC Mirandela
Aguia Vimioso
FT
Vidago FC
0 - 0
Vilaverdense FC
October 16
FT
Felgueiras 1932
1 - 2
Brito FC
October 17
FT
Berco SC
ARS Martinho
October 18
FT
AD Fafe
2 - 1
Pevidem SC
FT
Rio Ave B
Camacha
Canc.
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
? - ?
Aves
October 18
FT
Gondomar
Amarante FC
FT
Coimbroes
0 - 0
Vila Real
FT
FC Pedras Rubras
2 - 1
Paredes
FT
Uniao da Madeira
Trofense
FT
Camara Lobos
Leca
October 18
FT
AD Castro Daire
1 - 0
RD Agueda
FT
Beira-Mar
2 - 0
Sanjoanense
FT
Espinho
Canelas 2010
FT
Lusitano FCV
1 - 1
Anadia
FT
SC Joao Ver
Vila Cortez
October 17
FT
Uniao de Leiria
1 - 1
ARC Oleiros
October 18
FT
Condeixa
CD Alcains
FT
Marinhense
Benfica Castelo Branco
FT
Mortagua FC
Oliveira Hospital
FT
Sertanense
GRAP
FT
Vitoria de Sernache
Carapinheirense
October 18
FT
Alverca
Santarem
FT
Caldas
Sacavenense
FT
Loures
Fatima
FT
Pero Pinheiro
1 - 0
Ufc Almeirim
FT
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
SC Lourinhanense
October 17
FT
Real SC
Estrela da Amadora
October 18
FT
Olimpico Montijo
1 - 0
Belenenses Sad B
FT
Oriental
0 - 1
Rabo de Peixe
FT
Oriental Dragon
0 - 0
Sporting CP B
FT
Fontinhas
Sporting Ideal
FT
Praiense
0 - 0
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
October 18
FT
Esperanca de Lagos
Aljustrelense
FT
Moncarapachense
0 - 1
Vitoria de Setubal
FT
Moura Atletico Clube
Juventude Evora
FT
Olhanense
Louletano
FT
Pinhalnovense
Amora FC
January 25
FT
SC Braga
FC Porto
Portugal - League Cup: group A
December 21, 2019
FT
Maritimo
0 - 0
Penafiel
December 22, 2019
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
SC Braga
Portugal - League Cup: group B
December 21, 2019
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sporting Covilha
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Benfica
Portugal - League Cup: group C
December 21, 2019
FT
Portimonense
Sporting CP
FT
Rio Ave
Gil Vicente
Portugal - League Cup: group D
December 22, 2019
FT
Santa Clara
Casa Pia
FT
Chaves
FC Porto
Postp.
CD Feirense
? - ?
Vitoria Guimaraes
Postp.
Leixoes SC
? - ?
Gil Vicente
Postp.
Pacos F.
? - ?
CD Aves
Postp.
Vizela
? - ?
CD Nacional Madeira
Postp.
Amora FC U19
? - ?
Vitoria Setubal
Postp.
OS Belenenses
? - ?
Acad. Coimbra
Postp.
SG Sacavenense
? - ?
CD Tondela
Postp.
Uniao de Leiria
? - ?
Vilafranquense U19
May 30
Postp.
Benfica U19
? - ?
FC Famalicao U19
Postp.
FC Porto U19
? - ?
FC Alverca U19
Postp.
GD Estoril Praia
? - ?
SC Braga
Postp.
Rio Ave FC
? - ?
Sporting Lissabon
October 16
FT
Sp. Braga U23
2 - 1
Rio Ave
October 17
FT
Academica Coimbra
1 - 2
Leixoes SC
October 20
FT
Boavista
1 - 3
FC Famalicao
October 16
FT
Portimonense
1 - 3
Sporting Cp U23
October 17
FT
CF Belenenses
1 - 3
CS Maritimo
FT
Sl Benfica
4 - 1
CD Cova Da Piedade
FT
FC Famalicao U19
2 - 1
Rio Ave FC
FT
Gil Vicente
2 - 1
Vizela
FT
Leixoes SC
2 - 2
CD Nacional Madeira
FT
Pacos F.
2 - 0
FC Porto U19
FT
SC Braga
5 - 1
CD Feirense
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
2 - 1
CD Aves
FT
Acad. Coimbra
1 - 1
GD Estoril Praia
FT
Amora FC U19
1 - 2
CD Tondela
FT
Benfica U19
5 - 0
FC Alverca U19
FT
OS Belenenses
2 - 1
Vilafranquense U19
FT
SG Sacavenense
4 - 0
Vitoria Setubal
FT
Uniao de Leiria
0 - 8
Sporting Lissabon
October 17
FT
Gil Vicente FC
0 - 8
SC Braga
FT
AD Ovarense
3 - 0
Rec Cadima
FT
Boavista FC
0 - 4
FC Famalicao
FT
Clube Condeixa
0 - 0
Fiaes SC
FT
Valadares Gaia FC
2 - 2
Clube de Albergaria
October 17
FT
CS Maritimo Madeira
1 - 3
SL Benfica
FT
Amora FC
2 - 0
Gdc A Dos Francos
FT
Damaiense
2 - 1
CA Ouriense
FT
Sporting Cp
3 - 1
Estoril Praia