Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
Portugal - Primeira Liga
October 28
FT
Sporting CP
Gil Vicente
October 30
20:30
Pacos de Ferreira
FC Porto
October 31
15:30
Belenenses SAD
Farense
18:00
Rio Ave
Moreirense
20:30
Maritimo
Nacional
November 1
15:00
Portimonense
Santa Clara
17:30
Gil Vicente
Vitoria de Guimaraes
20:00
Sporting CP
Tondela
November 2
18:45
SC Braga
Famalicao
21:00
Boavista
Benfica
Portugal - Cup
October 28
AP
Vilaverdense FC *
Santarem
FT
Felgueiras 1932
Valadares Gaia
FT
Rebordelo
Varzim
Canc.
Vilaverdense FC
? - ?
SC Lourinhanense
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Academico Viseu
Portugal - Segunda Liga
October 30
18:30
Estoril
Cova da Piedade
October 31
11:00
Sporting Covilha
FC Porto B
15:00
Academica
Oliveirense
17:30
Chaves
Vilafranquense
November 1
11:15
Leixoes
Benfica B
14:00
Casa Pia
Penafiel
15:00
Academico Viseu
Feirense
15:00
Arouca
Vizela
17:30
Mafra
Varzim
October 31
14:00 Limited coverage
Merelinense
? - ?
Braga B
November 1
15:00 Limited coverage
CD Cerveira
? - ?
Braganca
15:00 Limited coverage
CDC Montalegre
? - ?
Aguia Vimioso
15:00 Limited coverage
Pedras Salgadas
? - ?
Maria da Fonte
15:00 Limited coverage
SC Mirandela
? - ?
Vilaverdense FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Vidago FC
? - ?
Vianense
October 31
15:00 Limited coverage
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
? - ?
ARS Martinho
November 1
15:00 Limited coverage
Berco SC
? - ?
Tirsense
Canc.
Brito FC
? - ?
Aves
15:00 Limited coverage
Felgueiras 1932
? - ?
Camacha
15:00 Limited coverage
Mondinense FC
? - ?
AD Fafe
15:00 Limited coverage
Rio Ave B
? - ?
Pevidem SC
October 31
16:00 Limited coverage
Maritimo B
? - ?
Amarante FC
November 1
15:00 Limited coverage
Coimbroes
? - ?
Trofense
15:00 Limited coverage
Gondomar
? - ?
Paredes
15:00 Limited coverage
Salgueiros
? - ?
Vila Real
16:00 Limited coverage
Camara Lobos
? - ?
FC Pedras Rubras
16:00 Limited coverage
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Leca
November 1
15:00 Limited coverage
AD Castro Daire
? - ?
Vila Cortez
15:00 Limited coverage
Anadia
? - ?
Valadares Gaia
15:00 Limited coverage
Espinho
? - ?
Sanjoanense
15:00 Limited coverage
Lusitania Lourosa
? - ?
RD Agueda
15:00 Limited coverage
Lusitano FCV
? - ?
Canelas 2010
15:00 Limited coverage
SC Joao Ver
? - ?
Beira-Mar
November 1
12:00 Limited coverage
Sertanense
? - ?
Benfica Castelo Branco
15:00 Limited coverage
Condeixa
? - ?
Uniao de Leiria
15:00 Limited coverage
Marinhense
? - ?
CD Alcains
15:00 Limited coverage
Mortagua FC
? - ?
Carapinheirense
15:00 Limited coverage
Oliveira Hospital
? - ?
GRAP
15:00 Limited coverage
Vitoria de Sernache
? - ?
ARC Oleiros
October 28
FT
Loures
0 - 2
Alverca
November 1
15:00 Limited coverage
Caldas
? - ?
SC Lourinhanense
15:00 Limited coverage
Loures
? - ?
Sacavenense
15:00 Limited coverage
Pero Pinheiro
? - ?
Santarem
15:00 Limited coverage
Torreense
? - ?
Ufc Almeirim
16:00 Limited coverage
Alverca
? - ?
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
October 31
14:00 Limited coverage
Oriental
? - ?
Sporting Ideal
15:00 Limited coverage
Fontinhas
? - ?
Real SC
November 1
15:00 Limited coverage
Belenenses Sad B
? - ?
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
15:00 Limited coverage
Olimpico Montijo
? - ?
Sporting CP B
15:00 Limited coverage
Oriental Dragon
? - ?
Rabo de Peixe
16:00 Limited coverage
Praiense
? - ?
Estrela da Amadora
October 31
16:00 Limited coverage
Esperanca de Lagos
? - ?
Juventude Evora
November 1
15:00 Limited coverage
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
? - ?
Louletano
15:00 Limited coverage
Moura Atletico Clube
? - ?
Moncarapachense
15:00 Limited coverage
Pinhalnovense
? - ?
Aljustrelense
November 2
15:00 Limited coverage
Olhanense
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
January 21
FT
SC Braga
Sporting CP
January 22
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FC Porto
January 25
FT
SC Braga
FC Porto
Portugal - League Cup: group A
December 21, 2019
FT
Maritimo
0 - 0
Penafiel
December 22, 2019
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
SC Braga
Portugal - League Cup: group B
December 21, 2019
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sporting Covilha
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Benfica
Portugal - League Cup: group C
December 21, 2019
FT
Portimonense
Sporting CP
FT
Rio Ave
Gil Vicente
Portugal - League Cup: group D
December 22, 2019
FT
Santa Clara
Casa Pia
FT
Chaves
FC Porto
Postp.
CD Feirense
? - ?
Vitoria Guimaraes
Postp.
Leixoes SC
? - ?
Gil Vicente
Postp.
Pacos F.
? - ?
CD Aves
Postp.
Vizela
? - ?
CD Nacional Madeira
Postp.
Amora FC U19
? - ?
Vitoria Setubal
Postp.
OS Belenenses
? - ?
Acad. Coimbra
Postp.
SG Sacavenense
? - ?
CD Tondela
Postp.
Uniao de Leiria
? - ?
Vilafranquense U19
May 30
Postp.
Benfica U19
? - ?
FC Famalicao U19
Postp.
FC Porto U19
? - ?
FC Alverca U19
Postp.
GD Estoril Praia
? - ?
SC Braga
Postp.
Rio Ave FC
? - ?
Sporting Lissabon
October 30
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Famalicao
? - ?
Leixoes SC
October 31
11:00 Limited coverage
Academica Coimbra
? - ?
Vitoria Guimaraes
October 29
FT
Sporting Cp U23
3 - 2
CS Maritimo
October 30
15:00 Limited coverage
CF Belenenses
? - ?
Estoril Praia U23
October 31
11:00 Limited coverage
Portimonense
? - ?
CD Cova Da Piedade
17:00 Limited coverage
Estoril Praia U23
? - ?
CF Belenenses
FT
FC Famalicao U19
2 - 1
Rio Ave FC
FT
Gil Vicente
2 - 1
Vizela
FT
Leixoes SC
2 - 2
CD Nacional Madeira
FT
Pacos F.
2 - 0
FC Porto U19
FT
SC Braga
5 - 1
CD Feirense
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
2 - 1
CD Aves
FT
Acad. Coimbra
1 - 1
GD Estoril Praia
FT
Amora FC U19
1 - 2
CD Tondela
FT
Benfica U19
5 - 0
FC Alverca U19
FT
OS Belenenses
2 - 1
Vilafranquense U19
FT
SG Sacavenense
4 - 0
Vitoria Setubal
FT
Uniao de Leiria
0 - 8
Sporting Lissabon
October 21
FT
AD Ovarense
Rec Cadima
October 17
FT
CS Maritimo Madeira
1 - 3
SL Benfica
FT
Amora FC
0 - 1
Gdc A Dos Francos
FT
Damaiense
2 - 1
CA Ouriense
October 18
FT
Sporting Cp
Estoril Praia