Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
Poland - Ekstraklasa
April 16
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Pogon Szczecin
FT
Gornik Zabrze
Slask Wroclaw
April 17
FT
Lechia Gdansk
Piast Gliwice
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
Lech Poznan
FT
Wisla Krakow
Warta Poznan
April 18
FT
Stal Mielec
Zaglebie Lubin
FT
Wisla Plock
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia
April 20
16:00
Pogon Szczecin
Gornik Zabrze
16:00
Warta Poznan
Rakow Czestochowa
18:30
Lech Poznan
Lechia Gdansk
18:30
Slask Wroclaw
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
April 21
16:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Stal Mielec
16:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Krakow
18:30
Cracovia
Wisla Plock
18:30
Piast Gliwice
Legia Warszawa
Poland - I Liga
April 16
Postp.
GKS Jastrzebie
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
FT
LKS Lodz
Arka Gdynia
April 17
FT
Gornik Leczna
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
Resovia
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Widzew Lodz
Postp.
Termalica Nieciecza
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
April 18
FT
Odra Opole
Korona Kielce
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
GKS Belchatow
April 20
15:40
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Radomiak Radom
April 21
16:00
Arka Gdynia
? - ?
Termalica Nieciecza
Poland - II Liga
April 17
FT
Garbarnia
Sokol Ostroda
FT
Olimpia Elblag
Lech Poznan ll
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
Hutnik Krakow
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Bytovia Bytow
April 18
Postp.
Blekitni Stargard
? - ?
GKS Katowice
FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
Stal Rzeszow
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Pogon Siedlce
FT
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
April 20
Postp.
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Polkowice
April 21
11:00
Garbarnia
? - ?
LKP Motor Lublin
FT
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
1 - 2
Swit Nowy Dwor
FT
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
1 - 2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FT
Skierniewice
Legia Warszawa II
April 18
FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Polonia Warszawa
March 27
FT
Legia Warszawa II
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
FT
KS Ursus Warszawa
KS Pelikan Lowicz
FT
Skierniewice
MKS Kutno
FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
2 - 0
Polonia Warszawa
FT
Concordia Elblag
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Blonianka Blonie
FT
KS Wasilkow
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
FT
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
Olimpia Zambrow
FT
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
1 - 0
Rks Radomsko
FT
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
1 - 2
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
March 28
FT
Bron Radom
2 - 1
GKS Wikielec
FT
KS Blonianka Blonie
3 - 0
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
FT
MKS Kutno
KS Pelikan Lowicz
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
FT
Rks Radomsko
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
FT
KS Wasilkow
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
FT
Bron Radom
3 - 0
Concordia Elblag
April 21
13:00 Limited coverage
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
? - ?
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
15:00 Limited coverage
Bron Radom
? - ?
KS Ursus Warszawa
15:00 Limited coverage
Concordia Elblag
? - ?
KS Wasilkow
15:00 Limited coverage
GKS Wikielec
? - ?
Olimpia Zambrow
15:00 Limited coverage
KS Blonianka Blonie
? - ?
KS Pelikan Lowicz
15:00 Limited coverage
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
? - ?
MKS Kutno
15:00 Limited coverage
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
? - ?
Rks Radomsko
FT
Swit Skolwin
Pogon II Szczecin
FT
Elana Torun
2 - 0
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
GKS Przodkowo
FT
Polonia Sroda
Radunia Stezyca
March 26
FT
Elana Torun
0 - 1
Swit Skolwin
March 27
FT
Chemik Police
GKS Przodkowo
FT
Gornik Konin
Gwardia Koszalin
FT
JKS Jarota Jarocin
Gryf Wejherowo
FT
KS Mieszko Gniezno
0 - 1
Kp Starogard Gdansk
FT
KS Pomorzanin Torun
Baltyk Koszalin
FT
Pogon II Szczecin
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
FT
Radunia Stezyca
1 - 0
Sks Unia Swarzedz
FT
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
Polonia Sroda
FT
Sokol Kleczew
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
FT
Unia Janikowo
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
KS Mieszko Gniezno
FT
Chemik Police
0 - 1
Unia Janikowo
FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
1 - 0
KS Pomorzanin Torun
FT
Gornik Konin
1 - 4
Baltyk Koszalin
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 0
JKS Jarota Jarocin
FT
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Sokol Kleczew
FT
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
Gwardia Koszalin
April 16
FT
ROW Rybnik 1964
Miedz Legnica II
April 17
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
FT
Zaglebie II Lubin
0 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
FT
KS Polonia Bytom SA
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
0 - 0
Gornik Zabrze II
FT
MKS Piast Zmigrod
MKS Kluczbork
FT
Polonia Nysa
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
FT
Stal Brzeg
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
April 17
FT
Jutrzenka Giebultow
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Sokol Sieniawa
Postp.
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
? - ?
KSZO Ostrowiec
FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
FKS Stal Krasnik
April 18
FT
Korona II Kielce SA
Avia Swidnik
FT
Chelmianka Chelm
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
Wisla Sandomierz
KS Wisla Pulawy
FT
KS Wiazownica
LKS Lagow
FT
KS Wisloka Debica
Cracovia Krakow II
FT
Lewart Lubartow
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
April 21
14:00 Limited coverage
FKS Stal Krasnik
? - ?
KS Wiazownica
Poland - Cup
April 14
FT
Cracovia
Rakow Czestochowa
Poland - Super Cup
October 9, 2020
AP
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia *
Poland - U18 CLJ
December 12, 2020
FT
Wks Slask Wroclaw Sa U18
3 - 4
Jagiellonia Bialystok Ssa U18
Poland - Ekstraliga Women
April 17
FT
Olimpia Szczecin
1 - 2
UKS SMS Lodz
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec
1 - 3
Medyk Konin
FT
GKS Katowice
2 - 1
AZS Wroclaw
FT
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
2 - 3
ROW Rybnik
April 18
FT
Kkp Bydgoszcz
1 - 5
AZS UJ Krakow
FT
Gornik Leczna
7 - 0
Aplg Gdansk