Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
Poland - Ekstraklasa
October 23
FT
Piast Gliwice
Wisla Plock
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
Lechia Gdansk
October 24
FT
Wisla Krakow
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT
Slask Wroclaw
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Legia Warszawa
October 25
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
Stal Mielec
FT
Lech Poznan
Cracovia
October 26
FT
Warta Poznan
Gornik Zabrze
October 28
17:00
Wisla Krakow
Lechia Gdansk
Poland - I Liga
October 23
FT
GKS Tychy 71
GKS Jastrzebie
Postp.
Widzew Lodz
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
Postp.
Resovia
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
October 24
Postp.
Korona Kielce
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
Postp.
Radomiak Radom
? - ?
LKS Lodz
October 25
Postp.
Arka Gdynia
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Postp.
Puszcza Niepolomice
? - ?
Termalica Nieciecza
FT
Gornik Leczna
Miedz Legnica
October 28
12:00
Radomiak Radom
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
Poland - II Liga
October 24
FT
Garbarnia
Hutnik Krakow
FT
Olimpia Elblag
Polkowice
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
GKS Katowice
Postp.
Blekitni Stargard
? - ?
Lech Poznan ll
Postp.
Motor Lublin
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
FT
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Stal Rzeszow
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
Pogon Siedlce
October 25
FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
Sokol Ostroda
FT
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
October 29
12:00
Lech Poznan ll
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
October 24
FT
Rks Radomsko
KS Blonianka Blonie
FT
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
0 - 0
KS Ursus Warszawa
FT
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
KS Wasilkow
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
Swit Nowy Dwor
FT
Skierniewice
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Postp.
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
? - ?
KS Pelikan Lowicz
FT
MKS Kutno
Concordia Elblag
October 25
FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
GKS Wikielec
FT
Legia Warszawa II
Bron Radom
FT
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Postp.
Polonia Warszawa
? - ?
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
October 24
FT
KS Pomorzanin Torun
Gwardia Koszalin
FT
Sokol Kleczew
0 - 1
GKS Przodkowo
FT
KS Mieszko Gniezno
Gornik Konin
FT
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
Kp Starogard Gdansk
FT
Unia Janikowo
Chemik Police
FT
JKS Jarota Jarocin
Elana Torun
FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
Gryf Wejherowo
FT
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Baltyk Koszalin
October 25
FT
Pogon II Szczecin
Radunia Stezyca
FT
Polonia Sroda
Swit Skolwin
FT
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
1 - 0
Sks Unia Swarzedz
October 24
FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
Zaglebie II Lubin
FT
Foto-Higiena Gac
KS Polonia Bytom SA
FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
FT
Miedz Legnica II
Gornik Zabrze II
FT
Pawlowice Slaskie
1 - 0
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
FT
Polonia Nysa
MKS Piast Zmigrod
FT
ROW Rybnik 1964
MKS Kluczbork
FT
Stal Brzeg
0 - 0
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
October 24
FT
Lewart Lubartow
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
KSZO Ostrowiec
Postp.
Chelmianka Chelm
? - ?
Korona II Kielce SA
FT
KS Wisloka Debica
Jutrzenka Giebultow
FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
KS Hetman Zamosc
FT
KS Wisla Pulawy
Cracovia Krakow II
October 25
FT
KS Wiazownica
1 - 1
Avia Swidnik
Postp.
LKS Lagow
? - ?
Stal Stalowa Wola
Postp.
Sokol Sieniawa
? - ?
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Postp.
Wisla Sandomierz
? - ?
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Poland - Cup
October 29
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Zaglebie Lubin
Poland - Super Cup
October 9
AP
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia *
Poland - U18 CLJ
October 24
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok Ssa U18
4 - 5
Lechia Gdansk U18
FT
Wks Slask Wroclaw Sa U18
0 - 5
MKS Pogon Szczecin U18
FT
MKS Cracovia U18
1 - 1
KS Gornik Zabrze U18
October 25
FT
Gwarek Zabrze U18
2 - 1
Uks Sms Lodz U18
Postp.
Kks Lech Poznan U18
? - ?
Legia Warszawa Sa U18
FT
Korona Kielce U18
1 - 1
Hutnik Krakow U18
Postp.
Zaglebie Lubin Sa U18
? - ?
Wisla Krakow Sa U18
Postp.
MKS Arka Gdynia U18
? - ?
Fcb Escola Varsovia U18
Poland - Ekstraliga Women
October 17
FT
AZS Wroclaw
4 - 3
Olimpia Szczecin
October 31
10:00 Limited coverage
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
? - ?
Kkp Bydgoszcz
11:00 Limited coverage
Gornik Leczna
? - ?
Olimpia Szczecin
11:00 Limited coverage
Medyk Konin
? - ?
AZS UJ Krakow
13:00 Limited coverage
ROW Rybnik
? - ?
UKS SMS Lodz
14:30 Limited coverage
Aplg Gdansk
? - ?
AZS Wroclaw
14:30 Limited coverage
Czarni Sosnowiec
? - ?
GKS Katowice