Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
Norway - Eliteserien
October 24
16:00
Start
Sandefjord
18:30
Brann
Stabaek
October 25
17:00
Aalesund
Odds Ballklubb
17:00
Molde
Stroemsgodset
17:00
Sarpsborg 08
Rosenborg
17:00
Vaalerenga
Kristiansund BK
19:30
Bodoe/Glimt
Mjoendalen
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
October 24
12:00
Aasane
KFUM
12:00
Stroemmen
Raufoss
13:30
Hamarkameratene
Sogndal
13:30
Jerv
Oeygarden FK
13:30
Kongsvinger
Ranheim
13:30
Stjoerdals Blink
Tromsoe
13:30
Ull/Kisa
Grorud
October 25
14:00
Lillestroem
Sandnes
March 17
Canc.
Rakkestad
? - ?
Grei
March 18
Canc.
Selbak
? - ?
Idd
Canc.
Djerv
? - ?
Varegg
Canc.
Gneist
? - ?
IL Froeya
Canc.
Heming
? - ?
Oslojuvelene
Canc.
Sander
? - ?
Kloefta
Canc.
Loeten
? - ?
Trysil FK
Canc.
NTNUI
? - ?
KIL/Hemne
Canc.
Skarphedin
? - ?
IF Storm
Canc.
Skjervoey
? - ?
Krokelvdalen
Canc.
Majorstuen
? - ?
Christiania Ballklubb
March 19
Canc.
Herd
? - ?
SIF/Hessa IL
Canc.
Aurskog-Hoeland
? - ?
Skjetten
Canc.
Donn
? - ?
Lyngdal
Canc.
Hinna FK
? - ?
Staal Joerpeland
Canc.
Sandefjord BK
? - ?
Runar
Canc.
Aarvoll
? - ?
Raade
Canc.
Teie
? - ?
Larvik Turn
Canc.
Vaag
? - ?
Soegne
Canc.
Valdres FK
? - ?
Reinsvoll
Canc.
Verdal
? - ?
Fram Larvik
Canc.
Svelvik
? - ?
Konnerud
March 20
Canc.
Aardal
? - ?
Fjoera
Canc.
Kolbu/KK
? - ?
Toten
Canc.
Arna-Bjoernar
? - ?
Bjarg
Canc.
Sandviken
? - ?
Lyngboe
Canc.
Tertnes
? - ?
Os
Canc.
Jevnaker
? - ?
Solberg
Canc.
Charlottenlund
? - ?
Heimdal
Canc.
Gran IL
? - ?
Faaberg
March 21
Canc.
Kirkenes
? - ?
Norild
Canc.
Ready
? - ?
GUI
Canc.
Blaker
? - ?
Skedsmo
Canc.
Frigg
? - ?
Oestsiden
Canc.
Grand Bodoe
? - ?
Fauske/Sprint
Canc.
Bergen Nord
? - ?
Studentspretten
Canc.
Eide/Omegn
? - ?
Surnadal
Canc.
Eidsvold IF
? - ?
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Canc.
Grovfjord
? - ?
Harstad
Canc.
Tynset
? - ?
Engerdal
Canc.
Aaga FC
? - ?
Rana FK
Canc.
Bergsoey
? - ?
Valder
Canc.
Bremnes
? - ?
Stord
Canc.
Dahle
? - ?
Sunndal
Canc.
Drammen BK
? - ?
Vestfossen
Canc.
Hei
? - ?
Uraedd FK
Canc.
Kraakeroey
? - ?
Kolbotn
Canc.
Kvik
? - ?
Orkla
Canc.
Larsnes/Gursken
? - ?
Rollon
Canc.
Melhus
? - ?
Trygg/Lade
AAW
Morild
0 - 3
Lofoten
Canc.
Mosjoeen
? - ?
Sandnessjoeen
Canc.
Nome
? - ?
Pors Grenland
Canc.
Osteroey IL
? - ?
Loddefjord
Canc.
Roervik
? - ?
Namsos
Canc.
Sagene
? - ?
Borgen
Canc.
Sarpsborg FK
? - ?
Droebak/Frogn
Canc.
Smoeraas
? - ?
Sund SK
Canc.
Sprint Jeloey
? - ?
Nesodden
Canc.
Stakkevollan
? - ?
Skarp
Canc.
Sverresborg
? - ?
Vuku
Canc.
Tiller IL
? - ?
Rennebu IL
Canc.
Vanvik IL
? - ?
Steinkjer
Canc.
Volda
? - ?
Stryn
Canc.
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
? - ?
Manglerud Star Toppfotball
Canc.
Innstranden
? - ?
Junkeren
Canc.
Malmefjorden
? - ?
Traeff
Canc.
Rommen
? - ?
Rilindja
March 22
Canc.
Foerde
? - ?
Eid IL
Canc.
Brumunddal
? - ?
Furnes
October 24
14:00
Skeid
? - ?
Kvik Halden
15:00
Tromsdalen
? - ?
Hoedd
October 25
13:00
Fredrikstad
? - ?
Brattvaag
October 24
Canc.
Alta
? - ?
Tromsdalen
Canc.
Hoedd
? - ?
Brattvaag
Canc.
Kvik Halden
? - ?
Floeya
Canc.
Moss
? - ?
Eidsvold TF
Canc.
Senja
? - ?
Kjelsaas
Canc.
Skeid
? - ?
Fredrikstad
Canc.
Vaalerenga 2
? - ?
Floroe
October 24
12:00
Flekkeroey
? - ?
Egersund
12:00
Vard Haugesund
? - ?
Bryne
14:00
Asker
? - ?
Sotra Sportsklubb
October 24
Canc.
Asker
? - ?
Arendal Fotball
Canc.
Baerum
? - ?
Nardo
Canc.
Bryne
? - ?
Egersund
Canc.
Fram Larvik
? - ?
Flekkeroey
Canc.
Levanger
? - ?
Rosenborg 2
Canc.
Notodden
? - ?
Odds Ballklubb 2
Canc.
Vard Haugesund
? - ?
Sotra Sportsklubb
Norway - Toppserien Women
October 16
FT
LSK Kvinner
Avaldsnes
October 17
FT
Sandviken
Roea
October 18
FT
Kolbotn
Klepp
FT
Lyn Fotball
Arna-Bjoernar
FT
Vaalerenga
Rosenborg BK
October 31
12:00
Klepp
? - ?
Arna-Bjoernar
12:00
Roea
? - ?
Lyn Fotball
13:00
Sandviken
? - ?
Kolbotn
November 1
12:00
Rosenborg BK
? - ?
Avaldsnes
15:00
Vaalerenga
? - ?
LSK Kvinner
October 24
12:00 Limited coverage
Oevrevoll Hosle
? - ?
KIL/Hemne
Norway - Cup Women
October 6
FT
Hoenefoss
0 - 5
Sandviken
October 7
FT
Rosenborg BK
1 - 0
Kolbotn
AET
Klepp
1 - 3
Vaalerenga
FT
Roea
4 - 0
Fart
FT
Floeya
1 - 2
Stabaek
FT
Amazon Grimstad
0 - 5
Avaldsnes
FT
Arna-Bjoernar
2 - 0
KIL/Hemne
AP
LSK Kvinner *
Lyn Fotball