Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
Norway - Eliteserien
October 24
FT
Start
Sandefjord
FT
Brann
Stabaek
October 25
FT
Aalesund
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Molde
Stroemsgodset
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Rosenborg
FT
Vaalerenga
Kristiansund BK
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Mjoendalen
October 27
18:00
Viking
FK Haugesund
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
October 24
FT
Aasane
KFUM
FT
Stroemmen
Raufoss
FT
Hamarkameratene
Sogndal
FT
Jerv
Oeygarden FK
FT
Kongsvinger
Ranheim
FT
Stjoerdals Blink
Tromsoe
FT
Ull/Kisa
Grorud
October 25
FT
Lillestroem
Sandnes
October 28
13:00
Grorud
Aasane
13:00
KFUM
Ull/Kisa
17:00
Oeygarden FK
Kongsvinger
17:00
Raufoss
Lillestroem
17:00
Sandnes
Stroemmen
17:00
Sogndal
Jerv
17:00
Tromsoe
Hamarkameratene
19:00
Ranheim
Stjoerdals Blink
March 20
Canc.
Aardal
? - ?
Fjoera
Canc.
Kolbu/KK
? - ?
Toten
Canc.
Arna-Bjoernar
? - ?
Bjarg
Canc.
Sandviken
? - ?
Lyngboe
Canc.
Tertnes
? - ?
Os
Canc.
Jevnaker
? - ?
Solberg
Canc.
Charlottenlund
? - ?
Heimdal
Canc.
Gran IL
? - ?
Faaberg
March 21
Canc.
Kirkenes
? - ?
Norild
Canc.
Ready
? - ?
GUI
Canc.
Blaker
? - ?
Skedsmo
Canc.
Frigg
? - ?
Oestsiden
Canc.
Grand Bodoe
? - ?
Fauske/Sprint
Canc.
Bergen Nord
? - ?
Studentspretten
Canc.
Eide/Omegn
? - ?
Surnadal
Canc.
Eidsvold IF
? - ?
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Canc.
Grovfjord
? - ?
Harstad
Canc.
Tynset
? - ?
Engerdal
Canc.
Aaga FC
? - ?
Rana FK
Canc.
Bergsoey
? - ?
Valder
Canc.
Bremnes
? - ?
Stord
Canc.
Dahle
? - ?
Sunndal
Canc.
Drammen BK
? - ?
Vestfossen
Canc.
Hei
? - ?
Uraedd FK
Canc.
Kraakeroey
? - ?
Kolbotn
Canc.
Kvik
? - ?
Orkla
Canc.
Larsnes/Gursken
? - ?
Rollon
Canc.
Melhus
? - ?
Trygg/Lade
AAW
Morild
0 - 3
Lofoten
Canc.
Mosjoeen
? - ?
Sandnessjoeen
Canc.
Nome
? - ?
Pors Grenland
Canc.
Osteroey IL
? - ?
Loddefjord
Canc.
Roervik
? - ?
Namsos
Canc.
Sagene
? - ?
Borgen
Canc.
Sarpsborg FK
? - ?
Droebak/Frogn
Canc.
Smoeraas
? - ?
Sund SK
Canc.
Sprint Jeloey
? - ?
Nesodden
Canc.
Stakkevollan
? - ?
Skarp
Canc.
Sverresborg
? - ?
Vuku
Canc.
Tiller IL
? - ?
Rennebu IL
Canc.
Vanvik IL
? - ?
Steinkjer
Canc.
Volda
? - ?
Stryn
Canc.
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
? - ?
Manglerud Star Toppfotball
Canc.
Innstranden
? - ?
Junkeren
Canc.
Malmefjorden
? - ?
Traeff
Canc.
Rommen
? - ?
Rilindja
March 22
Canc.
Foerde
? - ?
Eid IL
Canc.
Brumunddal
? - ?
Furnes
October 24
FT
Skeid
Kvik Halden
FT
Tromsdalen
Hoedd
October 25
FT
Fredrikstad
Brattvaag
October 24
Canc.
Alta
? - ?
Tromsdalen
Canc.
Hoedd
? - ?
Brattvaag
Canc.
Kvik Halden
? - ?
Floeya
Canc.
Moss
? - ?
Eidsvold TF
Canc.
Senja
? - ?
Kjelsaas
Canc.
Skeid
? - ?
Fredrikstad
Canc.
Vaalerenga 2
? - ?
Floroe
October 24
FT
Flekkeroey
Egersund
FT
Vard Haugesund
Bryne
FT
Asker
Sotra Sportsklubb
October 24
Canc.
Asker
? - ?
Arendal Fotball
Canc.
Baerum
? - ?
Nardo
Canc.
Bryne
? - ?
Egersund
Canc.
Fram Larvik
? - ?
Flekkeroey
Canc.
Levanger
? - ?
Rosenborg 2
Canc.
Notodden
? - ?
Odds Ballklubb 2
Canc.
Vard Haugesund
? - ?
Sotra Sportsklubb
Norway - Toppserien Women
October 16
FT
LSK Kvinner
Avaldsnes
October 17
FT
Sandviken
Roea
October 18
FT
Kolbotn
Klepp
FT
Lyn Fotball
Arna-Bjoernar
FT
Vaalerenga
Rosenborg BK
October 31
12:00
Klepp
? - ?
Arna-Bjoernar
12:00
Roea
? - ?
Lyn Fotball
13:00
Sandviken
? - ?
Kolbotn
November 1
12:00
Rosenborg BK
? - ?
Avaldsnes
15:00
Vaalerenga
? - ?
LSK Kvinner
October 24
FT
Oevrevoll Hosle
KIL/Hemne
Norway - Cup Women
November 10
12:15 Limited coverage
Avaldsnes
? - ?
Arna-Bjoernar
19:00 Limited coverage
LSK Kvinner
? - ?
Rosenborg BK
November 11
12:15 Limited coverage
Sandviken
? - ?
Roea
19:00 Limited coverage
Stabaek
? - ?
Vaalerenga