Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
October 17
FT
Necaxa
Tijuana
FT
Mazatlan FC
FC Juarez
FT
Monterrey
Puebla
October 18
FT
CD Guadalajara
Atlas
FT
Cruz Azul
Tigres
FT
Pumas
Toluca
October 19
FT
Santos
Pachuca
October 20
FT
Leon
CF America
October 22
02:06
Tijuana
? - ?
Monterrey
May 9
Canc.
Santos
Toluca
Canc.
Tijuana
Atletico de San Luis
May 10
Canc.
Leon
Tigres
Canc.
Necaxa
Atlas
Canc.
Monterrey
Pachuca
Canc.
Pumas
Queretaro FC
Canc.
CD Guadalajara
Puebla
Canc.
FC Juarez
Cruz Azul
May 11
Canc.
Monarcas Morelia
CF America
FT
Cimarrones de Sonora II
U.A. Zacatecas
October 17
FT
Leones Negros II
0 - 1
Reboceros de la Piedad
FT
Mineros de Fresnillo
Mazorqueros FC
October 19
FT
Colima FC
Alacranes de Durango
Postp.
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
? - ?
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
FT
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
CD Cuautla
FT
Ciervos
1 - 3
Aguacateros CDU
FT
Irapuato
Pioneros de Cancun
October 18
FT
Club Canoneros Marina
Deportivo Dongu FC
FT
Azores de Hidalgo
0 - 4
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
October 19
FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
Zitacuaro
October 22
21:00 Limited coverage
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
? - ?
Zitacuaro
April 11
Canc.
Mineros de Zacatecas
? - ?
Cimarrones de Sonora
Canc.
Venados FC
? - ?
Correcaminos de la UAT
Canc.
Celaya
? - ?
Alebrijes Oaxaca
April 12
Canc.
CA Zacatepec
? - ?
Jaibos Tampico Madero
Canc.
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
? - ?
Dorados
October 18
FT
Cancun FC
Pumas Tabasco
October 19
FT
Cimarrones de Sonora
Leones Negros
FT
Tlaxcala F.C.
Correcaminos de la UAT
October 20
22:00
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
? - ?
Atlante
October 21
00:05
Monarcas Morelia
? - ?
Mineros de Zacatecas
02:05
Jaibos Tampico Madero
? - ?
Pumas Tabasco
22:00
Tlaxcala F.C.
? - ?
Cimarrones de Sonora
October 22
00:05
Leones Negros
? - ?
Cancun FC
02:05
Dorados
? - ?
Tapatio
October 23
00:00
Alebrijes Oaxaca
? - ?
Celaya
02:05
Venados FC
? - ?
Correcaminos de la UAT
October 17
FT
Puebla
0 - 0
Necaxa
October 18
FT
Tigres
3 - 1
Club Leon
FT
Atlas
FC Juarez
FT
Cruz Azul
Toluca
FT
Atletico de San Luis
CD Guadalajara Chivas
October 19
FT
Queretaro
2 - 1
Santos Laguna
FT
CF America
1 - 2
Monterrey
FT
Pachuca
Mazatlan FC
October 20
FT
Club Tijuana
0 - 0
Pumas UNAM
May 1
Canc.
Necaxa
? - ?
Club Leon
May 2
Canc.
Pumas UNAM
? - ?
Toluca
May 4
Canc.
Monarcas Morelia
? - ?
Club Tijuana
May 5
Canc.
CD Guadalajara Chivas
? - ?
Monterrey
Canc.
CF America
? - ?
Atlas
Canc.
Pachuca
? - ?
Puebla
Canc.
Atletico de San Luis
? - ?
FC Juarez
Canc.
Tigres
? - ?
Cruz Azul
Canc.
Santos Laguna
? - ?
Queretaro
October 16
FT
Necaxa
4 - 1
Club Tijuana de Caliente U20
FT
Mazatlan FC U20
3 - 3
FC Juarez U20
October 17
FT
Chivas Guadalajara
2 - 3
Atlas
FT
Cruz Azul U20
2 - 1
Tigres
FT
Monterrey U20
3 - 1
Puebla
FT
Pumas Unam
2 - 1
Deportivo Toluca FC
October 18
FT
Club Santos Laguna
1 - 2
Pachuca
October 19
FT
Leon
5 - 4
America Mexico
October 20
FT
Mazatlan FC U20
2 - 4
Tigres
May 8
Canc.
Club Santos Laguna
? - ?
Deportivo Toluca FC
Canc.
Club Tijuana de Caliente U20
? - ?
Atletico San Luis U20
May 9
Canc.
Monterrey U20
? - ?
Pachuca
Canc.
Leon
? - ?
Tigres
Canc.
Necaxa
? - ?
Atlas
May 10
Canc.
CA Monarcas Morelia
? - ?
America Mexico
Canc.
Chivas Guadalajara
? - ?
Puebla
Canc.
Pumas Unam
? - ?
Queretaro
Canc.
FC Juarez U20
? - ?
Cruz Azul U20