Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
Italy - Serie A
October 31
14:00
Crotone
Atalanta
17:00
Inter
Parma Calcio 1913
19:45
Bologna
Cagliari
November 1
11:30
Udinese
AC Milan
14:00
Spezia
Juventus
14:00
Torino
Lazio
17:00
Roma
Fiorentina
17:00
SSC Napoli
Sassuolo
19:45
Sampdoria
Genoa
November 2
19:45
Hellas Verona
Benevento
Italy - Coppa Italia
October 27
FT
Sampdoria
Salernitana
FT
Bologna
Reggina
FT
Virtus Entella
Pisa
AP
Pordenone Calcio
Monza *
October 28
AET
Torino
Lecce
FT
Cagliari
Cremonese
FT
Cittadella
Spezia
FT
Cosenza
Monopoli
FT
Benevento
Empoli
FT
Brescia
Perugia
AP
Crotone
SPAL *
FT
Genoa
Catanzaro
AP
Hellas Verona *
Venezia
FT
Fiorentina
Calcio Padova
Canc.
AC Reggiana
Cosenza
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Pescara
FT
Udinese
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Italy - Serie B
October 31
13:00
Cittadella
Monza
15:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Pordenone Calcio
15:00
Brescia
Virtus Entella
15:00
Chievo Verona
Cosenza
15:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Pisa
15:00
Salernitana
AC Reggiana
15:00
Venezia
Empoli
November 1
14:00
Reggina
SPAL
20:00
Frosinone
Cremonese
November 2
20:00
Lecce
Pescara
October 28
FT
Juventus U23
Como
October 31
14:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Giana Erminio
November 1
14:00
Carrarese
? - ?
Alessandria
14:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
Lecco
14:00
Livorno
? - ?
Pergolettese
14:00
Olbia
? - ?
Lucchese
14:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Renate
16:30
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Pistoiese
16:30
Como
? - ?
Pro Patria
16:30
Pontedera
? - ?
Grosseto
16:30
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Novara
October 31
15:30
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Triestina
November 1
14:00
Fermana
? - ?
Carpi
14:00
Mantova
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
14:00
Modena
? - ?
Perugia
14:00
Sudtirol
? - ?
Sambenedettese
14:00
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Matelica
16:30
Legnago Salus
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
16:30
Ravenna
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
16:30
Vis Pesaro
? - ?
Gubbio
November 2
20:00
R.C. Cesena
? - ?
Calcio Padova
October 28
FT
Avellino
AP Turris
FT
Bisceglie
Cavese
October 29
Postp.
Palermo
? - ?
Potenza
October 31
14:00
Paganese
? - ?
Teramo
November 1
14:00
Juve Stabia
? - ?
Bisceglie
Postp.
Palermo
? - ?
Viterbese
14:00
Ternana
? - ?
Catanzaro
Canc.
Trapani
? - ?
Avellino
16:30
Casertana
? - ?
AP Turris
16:30
Foggia
? - ?
Bari
16:30
Monopoli
? - ?
Virtus Francavilla
16:30
Potenza
? - ?
Cavese
October 28
FT
AC Legnano
2 - 0
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Lavagnese
AS Casale
October 31
14:00 Limited coverage
ASD Imperia
? - ?
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
14:00 Limited coverage
Sanremese
? - ?
Derthona
November 1
13:30 Limited coverage
AC Legnano
? - ?
Bra
Postp.
AS Casale
? - ?
Citta di Varese
13:30 Limited coverage
ASDC Gozzano
? - ?
Castellanzese
Postp.
Arconatese
? - ?
Borgosesia
Postp.
Folgore Caratese
? - ?
Caronnese
Postp.
Fossano
? - ?
Sestri Levante
Postp.
Lavagnese
? - ?
ACSD Saluzzo
Postp.
Vado
? - ?
P.D.H.A.E.
November 1
13:30 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:30 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Calvina
Postp.
Crema
? - ?
Breno
13:30 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
13:30 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Seregno
13:30 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Brusaporto
13:30 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
Postp.
Tritium
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
October 28
FT
Chions
Montebelluna
October 31
13:30 Limited coverage
Ambrosiana
? - ?
Mestre
13:30 Limited coverage
Cartigliano
? - ?
Adriese
13:30 Limited coverage
Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
Luparense
Postp.
Trento
? - ?
Union Feltre
November 1
Postp.
ArzignanoChiampo
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
13:30 Limited coverage
Belluno
? - ?
Clodiense
13:30 Limited coverage
Campodarsego
? - ?
Caldiero Terme
Postp.
Chions
? - ?
ASD Manzanese
13:30 Limited coverage
Delta Calcio Rovigo
? - ?
Montebelluna
13:30 Limited coverage
Este
? - ?
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
November 1
Postp.
Correggese
? - ?
Prato
13:30 Limited coverage
Corticella
? - ?
Seravezza
Postp.
Fiorenzuola
? - ?
Forli
Postp.
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
? - ?
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
13:30 Limited coverage
Lentigione
? - ?
Sasso Marconi
13:30 Limited coverage
Progresso
? - ?
GS Bagnolese
Postp.
Real Forte Querceta
? - ?
Mezzolara
Postp.
Rimini
? - ?
Aglianese
13:30 Limited coverage
Sammaurese
? - ?
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
October 28
FT
Sangiovannese
0 - 0
Pianese
November 1
13:30 Limited coverage
Cannara
? - ?
Pianese
Postp.
Grassina
? - ?
Sinalunghese
13:30 Limited coverage
Lornano Badesse
? - ?
ASD Trastevere
Postp.
Montespaccato
? - ?
Foligno
Postp.
San Donato
? - ?
Trestina
13:30 Limited coverage
Sangiovannese
? - ?
Robur Siena
Postp.
Scandicci
? - ?
Flaminia
13:30 Limited coverage
Tiferno Lerchi
? - ?
Ostia Mare
Postp.
US Gavorrano
? - ?
Aquila Montevarchi
November 1
13:30 Limited coverage
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
? - ?
Real Giulianova
13:30 Limited coverage
Castelnuovo Vomano
? - ?
Montegiorgio
Postp.
Cynthialbalonga
? - ?
Campobasso
13:30 Limited coverage
Matese
? - ?
Castelfidardo
Postp.
Recanatese
? - ?
Rieti
Postp.
San Nicolo
? - ?
Aprilia
13:30 Limited coverage
Tolentino
? - ?
ASD Pineto
Postp.
Vastese
? - ?
Olympia Agnonese
13:30 Limited coverage
Vastogirardi
? - ?
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
November 1
Postp.
Cassino
? - ?
Muravera
Postp.
Giugliano
? - ?
Carbonia
Postp.
Gladiator
? - ?
Nocerina
Postp.
Latte Dolce
? - ?
Afragolese
Postp.
Nola
? - ?
Monterosi
13:30 Limited coverage
Savoia
? - ?
Arzachena
13:30 Limited coverage
Team Nuova Florida 2005
? - ?
Insieme Formia
Postp.
Torres
? - ?
Vis Artena
November 1
Postp.
ACD Nardo
? - ?
Casarano
Postp.
Citta di Fasano
? - ?
Aversa Normanna
13:30 Limited coverage
Fidelis Andria
? - ?
Puteolana
13:30 Limited coverage
Francavilla
? - ?
Bitonto
Postp.
Lavello
? - ?
Audace Cerignola
Postp.
Portici
? - ?
Gravina
13:30 Limited coverage
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
? - ?
AZ Picerno ASD
Postp.
Taranto
? - ?
Brindisi
13:30 Limited coverage
Team Altamura
? - ?
Sorrento
October 28
FT
Paterno
Dattilo Noir
November 1
13:30 Limited coverage
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
? - ?
Cittanovese
13:30 Limited coverage
Licata
? - ?
Dattilo Noir
13:30 Limited coverage
Marina di Ragusa
? - ?
Acireale
Postp.
Messina
? - ?
Gelbison Cilento
13:30 Limited coverage
Rende
? - ?
Citta di Messina
13:30 Limited coverage
San Luca
? - ?
Paterno
13:30 Limited coverage
Sant'Agata
? - ?
Rotonda
13:30 Limited coverage
Santa Maria Cilento
? - ?
Roccella
Postp.
Troina
? - ?
Castrovillari
Italy - Super Cup
December 22, 2019
FT
Juventus
Lazio
FT
Ternana
Juventus U23
March 17
Canc.
Fiorentina
? - ?
AC Milan
Canc.
Juventus
? - ?
Empoli
Canc.
Sassuolo
? - ?
Florentia San Gimignano
October 30
FT
Fiorentina Primavera
1 - 3
Lazio Primavera
October 31
Postp.
Bologna Primavera
? - ?
Atalanta Primavera
Postp.
Sassuolo Primavera
? - ?
Inter Primavera
Postp.
Sampdoria Primavera
? - ?
SPAL 2013 Primavera
November 1
09:00 Limited coverage
Roma Primavera
? - ?
Juventus Primavera
Postp.
Cagliari Primavera
? - ?
Genoa Primavera
November 2
Postp.
AC Milan Primavera
? - ?
Empoli Primavera
13:30 Limited coverage
Torino Primavera
? - ?
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera
October 21
FT
Chievo Verona
6 - 1
Venezia
October 24
FT
Monza
3 - 2
Udinese Calcio
FT
Chievo Verona
1 - 3
Parma Calcio 1913
FT
Cittadella
0 - 3
Hellas Verona
FT
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 0
Venezia
October 21
FT
Spezia
1 - 1
Frosinone
FT
Virtus Entella
Cosenza Calcio
FT
Frosinone
US Lecce
October 24
FT
Pisa Calcio
2 - 2
Crotone
FT
Pescara Calcio
1 - 0
Frosinone
October 14
AET
Frosinone
Salernitana
November 11
09:30 Limited coverage
Frosinone
? - ?
Spal
October 28, 2019
FT
Atalanta U19
2 - 1
ACF Fiorentina
Italy - Serie A Women
October 25
FT
Empoli
Napoli
November 7
11:30 Limited coverage
Napoli
? - ?
AC Milan
11:30 Limited coverage
Roma
? - ?
Fiorentina
13:30 Limited coverage
Florentia San Gimignano
? - ?
Empoli
13:30 Limited coverage
Inter
? - ?
Pink Bari
November 8
11:30 Limited coverage
Juventus
? - ?
Sassuolo
13:30 Limited coverage
Hellas Verona
? - ?
San Marino Academy