Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
September 17
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
Vikingur Reykjavik
FT
IA Akranes
Valur
September 19
FT
Fjoelnir
KA Akureyri
September 21
16:30
IA Akranes
Grotta
19:15
Breidablik
KR Reykjavik
19:15
Fylkir
FH Hafnarfjordur
19:15
Stjarnan
Valur
20:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
HK Kopavogs
Iceland - 1. Deild
September 15
FT
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
0 - 0
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
FT
Vestri
Magni
September 16
FT
Thor Akureyri
Vikingur Olafsvik
FT
Throttur Reykjavik
Afturelding
September 17
FT
Grindavik
Leiknir Reykjavik
FT
Keflavik
Fram Reykjavik
September 20
FT
Vestri
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
FT
Magni
Leiknir Reykjavik
September 21
16:30
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
? - ?
Thor Akureyri
16:30
Keflavik
? - ?
Throttur Reykjavik
19:15
Afturelding
? - ?
Vikingur Olafsvik
19:15
Fram Reykjavik
? - ?
Grindavik
Iceland - 2. Deild
September 18
FT
Njardvik
2 - 3
IR Reykjavik
FT
Haukar
1 - 2
Fjardabyggd
September 19
FT
Volsungur
0 - 6
Kordrengir
FT
Dalvik/Reynir
1 - 3
Fjardabyggd
Postp.
Dalvik/Reynir
? - ?
UMF Selfoss
Postp.
Fjardabyggd
? - ?
Fjardabyggd
Postp.
IR Reykjavik
? - ?
Kordrengir
Postp.
Kari
? - ?
Volsungur
Postp.
Njardvik
? - ?
Haukar
FT
UMF Selfoss
1 - 4
Throttur Vogum
Postp.
UMF Vidir
? - ?
Kari
Postp.
UMF Vidir
? - ?
Throttur Vogum
Iceland - Super Cup
June 7
FT
KR Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
Iceland - Cup
September 10
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
Stjarnan
FT
Breidablik
KR Reykjavik
AET
Valur
HK Kopavogs
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women
September 9
FT
KR Reykjavik
3 - 0
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT
UMF Selfoss
1 - 2
Valur Reykjavik
FT
Throttur Reykjavik
1 - 1
Thor Ka Akureyri
FT
Breidablik
3 - 1
Stjarnan
September 12
FT
KR Reykjavik
0 - 5
UMF Selfoss
September 13
FT
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2 - 2
Fylkir Reykjavik
FT
KR Reykjavik
Stjarnan
FT
Thor Ka Akureyri
0 - 7
Breidablik
FT
Stjarnan
0 - 3
Valur Reykjavik
FT
Throttur Reykjavik
2 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
September 26
14:00 Limited coverage
Breidablik
? - ?
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
14:00 Limited coverage
UMF Selfoss
? - ?
Throttur Reykjavik
14:00 Limited coverage
Valur Reykjavik
? - ?
Breidablik
15:00 Limited coverage
FH Hafnarfjordur
? - ?
Thor Ka Akureyri
17:00 Limited coverage
Fylkir Reykjavik
? - ?
Valur Reykjavik
Iceland - 1. Deild Women
September 15
FT
Volsungur
1 - 2
IA Akranes
FT
Haukar
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
September 18
FT
Grotta
2 - 3
Keflavik
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 - 3
Augnablik
September 19
FT
Tindastoll
IA Akranes
FT
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
1 - 0
Fjolnir Reykjavik
September 20
FT
Haukar
3 - 0
Volsungur
Iceland - Cup Women
September 3
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
1 - 2
KR Reykjavik
FT
IA Akranes
0 - 5
Breidablik
FT
Thor Ka Akureyri
3 - 1
Haukar
FT
UMF Selfoss
1 - 0
Valur Reykjavik
March 10
FT
KR Reykjavik
Leiknir Reykjavik
March 11
FT
Afturelding
IA Akranes
March 15
Canc.
Leiknir Reykjavik
? - ?
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
Canc.
Breidablik
? - ?
KR Reykjavik
March 12
FT
KA Akureyri
Magni
March 13
Canc.
Fylkir
? - ?
Keflavik
Canc.
Vikingur Reykjavik
? - ?
Fram Reykjavik
March 13
Canc.
Grotta
? - ?
HK Kopavogs
Canc.
Throttur Reykjavik
? - ?
Grindavik
March 15
Canc.
Thor Akureyri
? - ?
FH Hafnarfjordur
March 13
Canc.
Valur
? - ?
Vikingur Olafsvik
March 14
Canc.
Stjarnan
? - ?
Vestri
Canc.
Fjoelnir
? - ?
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Iceland - Super Cup Women
June 6
FT
Valur Reykjavik
1 - 2
UMF Selfoss
Iceland - 3. Deild
September 15
FT
Sindri
1 - 0
Hottur/Huginn
FT
Aegir
2 - 3
Reynir Sandgerdi
FT
Alftanes
1 - 0
Vaengir Jupiters
FT
UMF Tindastoll
5 - 1
UMF Einherji
FT
Ellidi
0 - 1
KFG Gardabaer
FT
KV Vesturbaer
4 - 1
Augnablik
September 18
FT
Reynir Sandgerdi
5 - 5
UMF Tindastoll
September 19
FT
UMF Einherji
6 - 2
KV Vesturbaer
FT
Augnablik
4 - 4
Ellidi
FT
Hottur/Huginn
2 - 4
Aegir
FT
KFG Gardabaer
1 - 0
Alftanes
Postp.
Vaengir Jupiters
? - ?
Sindri