Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
May 7
FT
KR Reykjavik
KA Akureyri
May 8
19:15
HK Kopavogs
Fylkir
19:15
IA Akranes
Vikingur Reykjavik
19:15
Leiknir Reykjavik
Breidablik
May 9
19:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Valur
19:15
Keflavik
Stjarnan
Iceland - 1. Deild
May 6
FT
Fram Reykjavik
Vikingur Olafsvik
FT
Throttur Reykjavik
Fjoelnir
May 7
FT
Grindavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT
Grotta
Thor Akureyri
May 8
14:00
Afturelding
? - ?
Kordrengir
14:00
UMF Selfoss
? - ?
Vestri
Iceland - 2. Deild
May 7
FT
Haukar
0 - 2
Reynir Sandgerdi
FT
Njardvik
3 - 3
Throttur Vogum
May 8
14:00 Limited coverage
Fjardabyggd
? - ?
Volsungur
14:00 Limited coverage
IR Reykjavik
? - ?
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
14:00 Limited coverage
Kari
? - ?
KF Fjallabyggdar
May 9
14:00 Limited coverage
KV Vesturbaer
? - ?
Magni
Iceland - 3. Deild
May 8
13:00 Limited coverage
Dalvik/Reynir
? - ?
UMF Vidir
14:00 Limited coverage
Augnablik
? - ?
IH Hafnarfjordur
14:00 Limited coverage
Ellidi
? - ?
Aegir
14:00 Limited coverage
Hottur/Huginn
? - ?
Sindri
14:00 Limited coverage
KFS Vestmannaeyjar
? - ?
UMF Einherji
May 9
13:00 Limited coverage
KFG Gardabaer
? - ?
UMF Tindastoll
Iceland - Super Cup
April 12
Postp.
Valur
? - ?
FH Hafnarfjordur
Iceland - Cup
April 30
FT
Augnablik
Aegir
FT
Afturelding
Skautafelag Reykjavikur
FT
Alftanes
IR Reykjavik
FT
Fjoelnir
KA Asvellir
FT
IH Hafnarfjordur
Ulfarnir FC
FT
Thor Akureyri
Magni
May 1
FT
Vestri
1 - 0
KFR Hvolsvollur
FT
Throttur Reykjavik
Vikingur Olafsvik
AET
Dalvik/Reynir
2 - 3
KF Fjallabyggdar
FT
Fjardabyggd
0 - 2
Sindri
FT
KFS Vestmannaeyjar
Knattspyrnufelagid Kria
FT
Kari
Skallagrimur
FT
Throttur Vogum
Grotta
FT
UMF Vidir
Fram Reykjavik
FT
Volsungur
Hamrarnir
FT
Alafoss
Njardvik
AP
Kordrengir
IBV Vestmannaeyjar *
May 2
FT
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
Hottur/Huginn
FT
Grindavik
3 - 0
Hviti Riddarinn
FT
Stokkseyri
Haukar
April 1
Postp.
Breidablik
? - ?
Keflavik
Postp.
Valur
? - ?
Stjarnan
March 13
FT
HK Kopavogs
Vikingur Olafsvik
FT
Valur
Afturelding
FT
KA Akureyri
Grindavik
March 11
FT
KR Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjordur
March 12
FT
Fram Reykjavik
1 - 1
Kordrengir
FT
Thor Akureyri
0 - 5
Vikingur Reykjavik
March 9
FT
IA Akranes
Grotta
March 13
FT
Keflavik
4 - 1
IA Akranes
FT
UMF Selfoss
Stjarnan
March 14
FT
Grotta
Vestri
March 19
FT
Throttur Reykjavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women
May 4
FT
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1 - 2
Thor Ka Akureyri
FT
Breidablik
9 - 0
Fylkir Reykjavik
May 5
FT
Tindastoll
1 - 1
Throttur Reykjavik
FT
Keflavik
0 - 3
UMF Selfoss
FT
Valur
2 - 1
Stjarnan
May 10
18:00 Limited coverage
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
? - ?
Breidablik
19:15 Limited coverage
Throttur Reykjavik
? - ?
Valur
Iceland - 1. Deild Women
May 6
FT
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
2 - 2
Grindavik
FT
Augnablik
2 - 1
KR Reykjavik
FT
Grotta
2 - 1
IA Akranes
FT
Haukar
2 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
3 - 3
HK Kopavogur
Iceland - Cup Women
November 1, 2020
Postp.
KR Reykjavik
? - ?
Thor Ka Akureyri
Postp.
UMF Selfoss
? - ?
Breidablik
March 26
Postp.
UMF Selfoss
? - ?
Valur
March 27
Postp.
Throttur Reykjavik
? - ?
Keflavik
Postp.
KR Reykjavik
? - ?
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
March 26
Postp.
FH Hafnarfjordur
? - ?
Breidablik
March 27
Postp.
Thor Ka Akureyri
? - ?
Stjarnan
Postp.
Tindastoll
? - ?
Fylkir Reykjavik
Iceland - Super Cup Women
June 6, 2020
FT
Valur
1 - 2
UMF Selfoss