Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
Germany - Bundesliga
January 29
19:30
VfB Stuttgart
Mainz 05
January 30
14:30
Bayern Munich
Hoffenheim
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
Augsburg
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Hertha Berlin
14:30
Union Berlin
Borussia Moenchengladbach
14:30
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
17:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
January 31
14:30
1. FC Köln
Arminia Bielefeld
17:00
Wolfsburg
Freiburg
Germany - DFB Cup
February 2
17:30
Holstein Kiel
Darmstadt
17:30
RW Essen
Bayer Leverkusen
19:45
Borussia Dortmund
Paderborn
19:45
Werder Bremen
Greuther Fuerth
February 3
17:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Bochum
17:30
Wolfsburg
Schalke 04
19:45
Jahn Regensburg
1. FC Köln
19:45
VfB Stuttgart
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Germany - DFL Super Cup
September 30, 2020
FT
Bayern Munich
Borussia Dortmund
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
January 26
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
FC Heidenheim
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Hamburger SV
FT
VfL Osnabrück
Greuther Fuerth
January 27
FT
Darmstadt
Sandhausen
FT
Karlsruher SC
Hannover 96
FT
Nuernberg
Jahn Regensburg
FT
Paderborn
Holstein Kiel
January 28
19:30
St. Pauli
Bochum
January 29
17:30
Greuther Fuerth
Erzgebirge Aue
17:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
Fortuna Duesseldorf
January 30
12:00
Hamburger SV
Paderborn
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Eintracht Braunschweig
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
Darmstadt
January 31
12:30
Bochum
Karlsruher SC
12:30
FC Heidenheim
St. Pauli
12:30
Sandhausen
Nuernberg
February 1
19:30
Hannover 96
VfL Osnabrück
Germany - 3rd Liga
January 26
Postp.
Bayern Munich II
? - ?
SC Verl
FT
FSV Zwickau
Duisburg
FT
Kaiserslautern
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Dynamo Dresden
FT
Wehen
Viktoria Koeln 1904
January 27
FT
Hansa Rostock
Saarbruecken
FT
Ingolstadt
Hallescher FC
FT
Luebeck
Unterhaching
FT
Magdeburg
1860 Muenchen
Postp.
Meppen
? - ?
KFC Uerdingen
January 29
18:00
Dynamo Dresden
Bayern Munich II
January 30
13:00
KFC Uerdingen
Hansa Rostock
13:00
Kaiserslautern
Wehen
13:00
SC Verl
Meppen
13:00
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Waldhof Mannheim
13:00
Unterhaching
Ingolstadt
13:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Magdeburg
January 31
12:00
Duisburg
Luebeck
13:00
1860 Muenchen
FSV Zwickau
February 1
18:00
Hallescher FC
Saarbruecken
November 28, 2020
Postp.
VfR Garching
? - ?
TSV Rain/Lech
January 30
Postp.
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
? - ?
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Postp.
SC Weiche Flensburg
? - ?
Teutonia Ottensen
Postp.
Heider SV
? - ?
Eintracht Norderstedt
Postp.
SV Drochtersen/Assel
? - ?
Altonaer FC 93
January 31
Postp.
Hamburger SV II
? - ?
Holstein Kiel II
January 30
Postp.
Hannover 96 II
? - ?
Werder Bremen II
Postp.
Wolfsburg II
? - ?
Delmenhorst
Postp.
SSV Jeddeloh II
? - ?
BSV Rehden
January 31
Postp.
Oldenburg
? - ?
VfV Hildesheim
Postp.
Oberneuland
? - ?
HSC Hannover
January 31
Postp.
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
Postp.
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
Postp.
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
Postp.
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Postp.
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
Postp.
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
Postp.
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Babelsberg
Postp.
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
Postp.
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Postp.
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
January 30
13:00
Aalen
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
13:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
13:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
13:00
Elversberg
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
13:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
TSG Balingen
13:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
13:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
FC Giessen
13:00
Homburg
? - ?
Ulm
13:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
13:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Pirmasens
13:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
Freiburg II
Germany - Regionalliga West
January 27
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
FC Koeln II
Bonner SC
Postp.
Wuppertal
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
January 30
13:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
13:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
13:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Wuppertal
13:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
13:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
13:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
SV Straelen
13:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
FC Koeln II
13:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
January 31
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
February 26
18:00 Limited coverage
Noettingen
? - ?
FSV 08 Bissingen
February 27
13:00 Limited coverage
Freiberg
? - ?
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Sandhausen ll
? - ?
1. CfR Pforzheim
13:00 Limited coverage
Stuttgarter Kickers
? - ?
Dorfmerkingen
13:00 Limited coverage
TSV Ilshofen
? - ?
TSG Backnang
13:30 Limited coverage
Freiburger FC
? - ?
SV Oberachern
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Bruchsal
? - ?
FCA Walldorf II
14:00 Limited coverage
SV Linx
? - ?
Neckarsulmer Sport Union
February 28
14:00 Limited coverage
FV Loerrach-Brombach
? - ?
FV Ravensburg
14:00 Limited coverage
Reutlingen
? - ?
FC 08 Villingen
November 14, 2020
Postp.
ATSV Erlangen
? - ?
Ansbach
February 20
Postp.
Donaustauf
? - ?
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen
January 30
Postp.
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Postp.
Bremer SV
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
January 31
Postp.
Geestemuende
? - ?
FC Union 60
Postp.
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
Postp.
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
Postp.
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
Postp.
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
Postp.
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
Postp.
Leher
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg
January 29
Postp.
Bramfelder SV
? - ?
Hamm United
Postp.
Hamburger SV III
? - ?
Victoria Hamburg
January 30
Postp.
Meiendorfer SV
? - ?
Union Tornesch
Postp.
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
? - ?
TuS Dassendorf
January 31
Postp.
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
? - ?
TSV Concordia
Postp.
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
? - ?
HEBC Hamburg
Postp.
Niendorfer TSV
? - ?
VfL Lohbruegge
Postp.
SV Rugenbergen
? - ?
TSV Buchholz
Postp.
TSV Sasel
? - ?
FC Suederelbe
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen
February 20
13:30 Limited coverage
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
13:30 Limited coverage
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
13:30 Limited coverage
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
13:30 Limited coverage
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
February 21
13:30 Limited coverage
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
13:30 Limited coverage
RW Walldorf
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Neuhof
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
13:30 Limited coverage
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
February 6
12:30 Limited coverage
SC Weiche Flensburg II
? - ?
TSV Bordesholm
13:00 Limited coverage
TSV Altenholz
? - ?
TSB Flensburg
13:00 Limited coverage
TSV Kronshagen
? - ?
SV Frisia 03 RL
February 7
13:00 Limited coverage
Eckernfoerder SV
? - ?
Husumer SV
February 5
13:00 Limited coverage
Eutin 08
? - ?
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
13:00 Limited coverage
Union Neumuenster
? - ?
SV Eichede
15:30 Limited coverage
Oldenburger SV
? - ?
Pansdorf
February 6
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
? - ?
SV Todesfelde
February 7
Postp.
Borussia Freialdenhoven
? - ?
DJK BW Friesdorf
Postp.
FC Hennef 05
? - ?
VfL Vichttal
Postp.
FC Huerth
? - ?
Dueren
Postp.
SV Breinig
? - ?
SV Deutz 05
Postp.
SV Eilendorf
? - ?
Siegburger SV 04
Postp.
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
? - ?
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
Postp.
Pesch
? - ?
Glesch-Paffendorf
Postp.
SpVg Frechen 20
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln II
January 31
Postp.
FC Kleve
? - ?
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
Postp.
Cronenberger SC
? - ?
Velbert
Postp.
Niederwenigern
? - ?
FC Kray
Postp.
SC Velbert
? - ?
TuRU Duesseldorf
Postp.
SpVg Schonnebeck
? - ?
1. FC Moenchengladbach
Postp.
Sportfreunde Baumberg
? - ?
Ratinger SV
Postp.
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
? - ?
TVD Velbert
Postp.
Union Nettetal
? - ?
FC Bocholt
Postp.
FSV Duisburg
? - ?
TSV Meerbusch
Postp.
SC Duesseldorf West
? - ?
FC Monheim
Postp.
VfB Hilden
? - ?
SW Essen
January 30
Postp.
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
Postp.
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
? - ?
MSV Pampow
Postp.
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
RSV Eintracht 1949
January 31
Postp.
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
Postp.
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
Postp.
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
Postp.
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
Postp.
Staaken
? - ?
Rostocker FC 1895
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Sud
January 31
Postp.
1. FC Merseburg
? - ?
RW Erfurt
Postp.
FSV Martinroda
? - ?
Plauen
Postp.
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
? - ?
FC International Leipzig
Postp.
Ludwigsfelder FC
? - ?
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
Postp.
VfL Halle 96
? - ?
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Postp.
FC Eilenburg
? - ?
Union Sandersdorf
Postp.
VfB Krieschow
? - ?
FC Grimma
14:00 Limited coverage
FSV Jaegersburg
? - ?
FV Dudenhofen
14:00 Limited coverage
Hertha Wiesbach
? - ?
FV Eppelborn
14:00 Limited coverage
TuS Mechtersheim
? - ?
SV Roechling
14:30 Limited coverage
Wormatia Worms
? - ?
Pfeddersheim
February 7
13:30 Limited coverage
FC Speyer 09
? - ?
FV Diefflen
14:00 Limited coverage
Elversberg II
? - ?
Arminia Ludwigshafen
13:00 Limited coverage
Eintracht Trier
? - ?
FSV Salmrohr
14:30 Limited coverage
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
? - ?
FC Karbach
14:30 Limited coverage
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
? - ?
SG Muelheim-Kaerlich
16:30 Limited coverage
TSV Emmelshausen
? - ?
Hassia Bingen
February 7
14:00 Limited coverage
Kaiserslautern II
? - ?
FV Engers
14:00 Limited coverage
SV Gonsenheim
? - ?
Koblenz
May 16, 2020
Canc.
Eckernfoerder SV
? - ?
TSV Bordesholm
Canc.
Eutin 08
? - ?
TSV Kropp
Canc.
Husumer SV
? - ?
Union Neumuenster
Canc.
Oldenburger SV
? - ?
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
Canc.
SC Weiche Flensburg II
? - ?
SV Frisia 03 RL
Canc.
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
? - ?
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
Canc.
SV Todesfelde
? - ?
Luebeck II
Canc.
TSB Flensburg
? - ?
SV Eichede
January 31
Postp.
Holzwickeder
? - ?
Wattenscheid
Postp.
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
Postp.
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
Postp.
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
Postp.
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
Postp.
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Postp.
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
Postp.
TuS Haltern
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
Postp.
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
Postp.
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Postp.
BW Schwalbe Tuendern
? - ?
SVG Goettingen
Postp.
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
? - ?
FT Braunschweig
January 31
Postp.
Arminia Hannover
? - ?
Eintracht Northeim
Postp.
MTV Gifhorn
? - ?
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Postp.
MTV Wolfenbuettel
? - ?
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Postp.
Heeslinger SC
? - ?
TB Uphusen
January 31
Postp.
Blau-Weiss Lohne
? - ?
Spelle-Venhaus
Postp.
FC Hagen/Uthlede
? - ?
Kickers Emden
Postp.
MTV Eintracht Celle
? - ?
VfL Oldenburg
Postp.
TuS Bersenbrueck
? - ?
Rotenburger SV
10:00 Limited coverage
1 FC Magdeburg
? - ?
Dynamo Dresden
10:00 Limited coverage
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
1 FC Union Berlin
10:00 Limited coverage
Eimsbutteler TV U19
? - ?
VfL Wolfsburg
10:00 Limited coverage
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Hallescher FC
10:00 Limited coverage
Hamburger SV
? - ?
VfL Osnabrück
10:00 Limited coverage
Hertha Berlin U19
? - ?
FC St. Pauli
10:00 Limited coverage
Holstein Kiel
? - ?
Hannover 96
10:00 Limited coverage
Werder Bremen
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig U19
January 31
10:00 Limited coverage
1 FC Cologne
? - ?
VfL Bochum
10:00 Limited coverage
Borussia Dortmund U19
? - ?
Arminia Bielefeld
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Schalke 04
? - ?
RW Essen
10:00 Limited coverage
Fortuna Dusseldorf
? - ?
Borussia Monchengladbach
10:00 Limited coverage
Preussen Munster
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen U19
10:00 Limited coverage
SC Paderborn 07
? - ?
Viktoria Köln
10:00 Limited coverage
TSV Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
MSV Duisburg
10:00 Limited coverage
Wuppertaler SV
? - ?
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
10:00 Limited coverage
1 FC Saarbrucken
? - ?
Karlsruher SC
10:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Heidenheim
? - ?
FC Ingolstadt 04
10:00 Limited coverage
Bayern Munich U19
? - ?
Darmstadt
10:00 Limited coverage
Eintracht Frankfurt
? - ?
SC Freiburg
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Augsburg
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
10:00 Limited coverage
Greuther Furth
? - ?
1. FC Kaiserslautern
10:00 Limited coverage
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19
? - ?
1 FC Nuremberg
10:00 Limited coverage
SSV Ulm 1846
? - ?
Hoffenheim U19
10:00 Limited coverage
VfB Stuttgart
? - ?
1. FSV Mainz 05
Germany - DFB Cup: Junioren
December 12, 2020
Postp.
1 FC Cologne
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig U19
Postp.
Borussia Monchengladbach
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund U19
Postp.
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Bayern Munich U19
Postp.
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
1. FSV Mainz 05
Postp.
FC Schalke 04
? - ?
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Postp.
Hansa Rostock
? - ?
VfL Wolfsburg
Postp.
Holstein Kiel
? - ?
1 FC Nuremberg
Postp.
SC Freiburg
? - ?
1. FC Heidenheim
Germany - Bundesliga Women
January 31
13:00
Turbine Potsdam
? - ?
Werder Bremen
March 7
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Bayern Munich II
? - ?
1. FFC Frankfurt II
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Ingolstadt 04
? - ?
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
13:00 Limited coverage
SG 99 Andernach
? - ?
1 FC Cologne
13:00 Limited coverage
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
? - ?
FC Wurzburger Kickers
March 7
13:00 Limited coverage
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
? - ?
VfL Wolfsburg II
Canc.
BV Cloppenburg
? - ?
Arminia Bielefeld
13:00 Limited coverage
Borussia Moenchengladbach
? - ?
SV Berghofen
13:00 Limited coverage
FF USV Jena
? - ?
RB Leipzig
13:00 Limited coverage
FSV Gutersloh
? - ?
Borussia Bocholt
Germany - DFB Cup Women
January 30
14:00 Limited coverage
Walddorfer SV
? - ?
Bayern Munich