Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
Germany - Bundesliga
October 30
FT
Schalke 04
VfB Stuttgart
October 31
14:30
1. FC Koeln
Bayern Munich
14:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Borussia Dortmund
14:30
Augsburg
Mainz 05
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Werder Bremen
17:30
Borussia Moenchengladbach
RasenBallsport Leipzig
November 1
14:30
Freiburg
Bayer Leverkusen
17:00
Hertha Berlin
Wolfsburg
November 2
19:30
Hoffenheim
Union Berlin
Germany - DFB Cup
November 3
15:30
FC Schweinfurt
Schalke 04
Germany - DFL Super Cup
September 30
FT
Bayern Munich
Borussia Dortmund
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
October 28
FT
VfL Osnabrück
Darmstadt
October 30
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf
FC Heidenheim
FT
Hamburger SV
St. Pauli
October 31
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Nuernberg
12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Holstein Kiel
12:00
Paderborn
Jahn Regensburg
12:00
VfL Osnabrück
Sandhausen
November 1
12:30
Greuther Fuerth
Hannover 96
12:30
Karlsruher SC
Darmstadt
12:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
Bochum
Germany - 3rd Liga
October 30
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Luebeck
October 31
13:00
1860 Muenchen
Duisburg
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
Meppen
Postp.
Hallescher FC
? - ?
Unterhaching
13:00
KFC Uerdingen
Saarbruecken
13:00
SC Verl
FSV Zwickau
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Magdeburg
November 1
12:00
Wehen
Bayern Munich II
13:00
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Ingolstadt
November 2
18:00
Kaiserslautern
Hansa Rostock
October 27
Postp.
VfR Garching
? - ?
FC Memmingen
October 30
FT
Augsburg II
Burghausen
FT
TSV Buchbach
TSV Rain/Lech
October 31
Canc.
1860 Rosenheim
? - ?
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Postp.
FC Memmingen
? - ?
FC Schweinfurt
13:00
FV Illertissen
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth II
13:00
Nuernberg II
? - ?
TSV Aubstadt
13:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
? - ?
VfB Eichstaett
Postp.
VfR Garching
? - ?
SV Heimstetten
13:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
? - ?
SV Schalding-Heining
November 1
Postp.
Altonaer FC 93
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Postp.
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
Heider SV
13:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
? - ?
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
13:00
Holstein Kiel II
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
13:00
Teutonia Ottensen
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg
October 31
Postp.
BSV Rehden
? - ?
SSV Jeddeloh II
Postp.
Delmenhorst
? - ?
Wolfsburg II
Postp.
Werder Bremen II
? - ?
Hannover 96 II
November 1
13:00
HSC Hannover
? - ?
Oberneuland
Postp.
VfV Hildesheim
? - ?
Oldenburg
October 28
FT
Berliner AK 07
VSG Altglienicke
Postp.
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
BFC Dynamo
SV Lichtenberg 47
FT
Babelsberg
VfB Auerbach
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV
Chemnitzer FC
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
Energie Cottbus
FT
Germania Halberstadt
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Postp.
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
FSV Luckenwalde
Optik Rathenow
October 31
Postp.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
12:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
Postp.
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
November 1
12:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
12:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
12:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
Babelsberg
12:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
Postp.
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
12:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
12:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
October 27
FT
Aalen
FC Giessen
October 28
FT
Freiburg II
Bahlinger SC
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
October 30
FT
Hoffenheim II
0 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
TSG Balingen
FC Giessen
FT
Kickers Offenbach
TSV Schott Mainz
October 31
13:00
Aalen
? - ?
Elversberg
13:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
13:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
13:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Pirmasens
13:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
Homburg
13:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Ulm
November 1
13:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Germany - Regionalliga West
October 28
Postp.
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
FT
SV Roedinghausen
VfB Homberg
October 31
13:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
FC Koeln II
13:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
RW Ahlen
13:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
13:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
13:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
13:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
13:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
13:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
Wuppertal
14:30
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
RW Essen
October 28
FT
SV Oberachern
3 - 1
SV Linx
FT
TSG Backnang
FSV 08 Bissingen
October 30
Postp.
1. CfR Pforzheim
? - ?
FCA Walldorf II
October 31
Postp.
Dorfmerkingen
? - ?
FC Bruchsal
Postp.
FV Ravensburg
? - ?
SV Linx
Postp.
Stuttgarter Kickers
? - ?
SV Sandhausen ll
Postp.
TSG Backnang
? - ?
Neckarsulmer Sport Union
Postp.
Freiburger FC
? - ?
Reutlingen
Postp.
FC 08 Villingen
? - ?
FSV 08 Bissingen
Postp.
SV Oberachern
? - ?
Noettingen
November 1
Postp.
FV Loerrach-Brombach
? - ?
TSV Ilshofen
Postp.
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
? - ?
Goeppinger SV
October 31
Postp.
Ansbach
? - ?
Wuerzburger
Postp.
FC Sand
? - ?
SV Seligenporten
Postp.
TSV Grossbardorf
? - ?
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
Postp.
TSV Abtswind
? - ?
TSV Karlburg
Postp.
DJK Vilzing
? - ?
SC Eltersdorf
Postp.
ASV Cham
? - ?
DJK Ammerthal
Postp.
ATSV Erlangen
? - ?
FC Viktoria Kahl
Postp.
DJK Gebenbach
? - ?
Eintracht Bamberg
October 31
Postp.
TSV Schwabmuenchen
? - ?
TSV Kottern
Postp.
Donaustauf
? - ?
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
Postp.
FC Deisenhofen
? - ?
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Pipinsried
? - ?
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Pullach
? - ?
1860 Muenchen II
Postp.
TSV Dachau
? - ?
SV Kirchanschoering
13:00 Limited coverage
TSV Landsberg
? - ?
Jahn Regensburg II
Postp.
Tuerkspor Augsburg
? - ?
FC Ismaning
16:00 Limited coverage
Ingolstadt II
? - ?
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen
October 31
Postp.
Bremer SV
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
Postp.
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
November 1
Postp.
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
Postp.
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
Postp.
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
FC Union 60
Postp.
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Postp.
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
Postp.
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
Postp.
Leher
? - ?
Geestemuende
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg
October 30
Postp.
Bramfelder SV
? - ?
FC Suederelbe
Postp.
TSV Concordia
? - ?
TSV Buchholz
Postp.
Hamm United
? - ?
Union Tornesch
Postp.
TuS Osdorf
? - ?
TuS Dassendorf
Postp.
Victoria Hamburg
? - ?
VfL Lohbruegge
Postp.
Hamburger SV III
? - ?
HEBC Hamburg
November 1
Postp.
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
? - ?
Meiendorfer SV
Postp.
SV Rugenbergen
? - ?
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
Postp.
TSV Sasel
? - ?
Niendorfer TSV
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen
October 31
Postp.
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
Postp.
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
Postp.
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
Postp.
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Postp.
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
Postp.
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
Postp.
SV Neuhof
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
November 1
Postp.
RW Walldorf
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
Postp.
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
Postp.
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
October 28
Postp.
TSB Flensburg
? - ?
Husumer SV
Postp.
SV Frisia 03 RL
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg II
October 31
Postp.
TSV Kronshagen
? - ?
TSB Flensburg
November 1
Postp.
SC Weiche Flensburg II
? - ?
Eckernfoerder SV
Postp.
SV Frisia 03 RL
? - ?
TSV Altenholz
Postp.
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
? - ?
Husumer SV
October 31
Postp.
Eutin 08
? - ?
Union Neumuenster
Postp.
Pansdorf
? - ?
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
Postp.
Oldenburger SV
? - ?
SV Eichede
November 1
Postp.
Luebeck II
? - ?
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
October 28
Postp.
Borussia Freialdenhoven
? - ?
VfL Alfter
October 28
FT
FC Monheim
VfB Hilden
Postp.
TVD Velbert
? - ?
SpVg Schonnebeck
October 30
FT
SV Victoria Seelow
Torgelower SV Greif
October 31
12:00 Limited coverage
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II
13:00 Limited coverage
Rostocker FC 1895
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
13:00 Limited coverage
Staaken
? - ?
FC Strausberg
November 1
12:30 Limited coverage
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
CFC Hertha 06
12:30 Limited coverage
Greifswalder SV
? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
12:30 Limited coverage
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
13:00 Limited coverage
Hertha Zehlendorf
? - ?
RSV Eintracht 1949
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Sud
October 31
12:30 Limited coverage
BW Zorbau
? - ?
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
12:30 Limited coverage
Carl Zeiss Jena II
? - ?
FC Eilenburg
12:30 Limited coverage
FC International Leipzig
? - ?
Plauen
12:30 Limited coverage
Union Sandersdorf
? - ?
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
12:30 Limited coverage
VfB Krieschow
? - ?
Ludwigsfelder FC
November 1
12:30 Limited coverage
1. FC Merseburg
? - ?
FSV Martinroda
12:30 Limited coverage
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
? - ?
Einheit Rudolstadt
15:00 Limited coverage
RW Erfurt
? - ?
VfL Halle 96
Postp.
Arminia Ludwigshafen
? - ?
SV Roechling
Postp.
Elversberg II
? - ?
FSV Jaegersburg
Postp.
FV Eppelborn
? - ?
TuS Mechtersheim
Postp.
Hertha Wiesbach
? - ?
Wormatia Worms
Postp.
Pfeddersheim
? - ?
FV Diefflen
November 2
Postp.
FV Dudenhofen
? - ?
FC Speyer 09
Postp.
FV Engers
? - ?
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
October 30
Postp.
SG Muelheim-Kaerlich
? - ?
TSV Emmelshausen
October 31
Postp.
FC Karbach
? - ?
Kaiserslautern II
Postp.
FSV Salmrohr
? - ?
Hassia Bingen
Postp.
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
? - ?
Eintracht Trier
November 1
Postp.
Koblenz
? - ?
FV Engers
Postp.
SV Gonsenheim
? - ?
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
May 16
Canc.
Eckernfoerder SV
? - ?
TSV Bordesholm
Canc.
Eutin 08
? - ?
TSV Kropp
Canc.
Husumer SV
? - ?
Union Neumuenster
Canc.
Oldenburger SV
? - ?
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
Canc.
SC Weiche Flensburg II
? - ?
SV Frisia 03 RL
Canc.
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
? - ?
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
Canc.
SV Todesfelde
? - ?
Luebeck II
Canc.
TSB Flensburg
? - ?
SV Eichede
October 28
FT
Eintracht Rheine
SV Schermbeck 2020
Postp.
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
Postp.
Wattenscheid
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
Postp.
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
TuS Haltern
October 29
Postp.
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
Postp.
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
Postp.
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
Postp.
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
Holzwickeder
Postp.
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
? - ?
MTV Wolfenbuettel
November 1
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
? - ?
Arminia Hannover
13:00 Limited coverage
FT Braunschweig
? - ?
BW Schwalbe Tuendern
13:00 Limited coverage
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
? - ?
Eintracht Northeim
13:00 Limited coverage
SVG Goettingen
? - ?
MTV Gifhorn
FT
Heeslinger SC
Kickers Emden
October 31
12:00 Limited coverage
TB Uphusen
? - ?
Blau-Weiss Lohne
12:30 Limited coverage
Rotenburger SV
? - ?
MTV Eintracht Celle
13:00 Limited coverage
Kickers Emden
? - ?
Spelle-Venhaus
November 1
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Bersenbrueck
? - ?
Heeslinger SC
Postp.
VfL Oldenburg
? - ?
FC Hagen/Uthlede
Postp.
Hannover 96
? - ?
1 FC Magdeburg
October 31
Postp.
Hallescher FC
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
Postp.
VfL Wolfsburg
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
Postp.
Holstein Kiel
? - ?
Hamburger SV
Postp.
RasenBallsport Leipzig U19
? - ?
1 FC Union Berlin
November 1
Postp.
Hertha Berlin U19
? - ?
Werder Bremen
Postp.
VfL Osnabrück
? - ?
Eimsbutteler TV U19
Postp.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Dynamo Dresden
October 31
Postp.
FC Schalke 04
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07
Postp.
MSV Duisburg
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund U19
Postp.
RW Essen
? - ?
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Postp.
VfL Bochum
? - ?
Preussen Munster
Postp.
Viktoria Köln
? - ?
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Postp.
Borussia Monchengladbach
? - ?
Arminia Bielefeld
Postp.
Bayer Leverkusen U19
? - ?
Wuppertaler SV
Postp.
SC Freiburg
? - ?
SSV Ulm 1846
Postp.
FC Ingolstadt 04
? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
Postp.
Hoffenheim U19
? - ?
1 FC Saarbrucken
Postp.
VfB Stuttgart
? - ?
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19
Postp.
1. FC Kaiserslautern
? - ?
Darmstadt
November 1
Postp.
FC Augsburg
? - ?
1. FC Heidenheim
Postp.
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
Bayern Munich U19
Postp.
1. FSV Mainz 05
? - ?
Greuther Furth
Postp.
1 FC Nuremberg
? - ?
Karlsruher SC
Germany - DFB Cup: Junioren
October 13
FT
Hartlepool United
Bromley
Germany - Bundesliga Women
November 6
18:15
Turbine Potsdam
? - ?
VfL Wolfsburg
November 8
13:00
Bayer Leverkusen
? - ?
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
13:00
MSV Duisburg
? - ?
Frankfurt
13:00
Meppen
? - ?
Bayern Munich
13:00
SC Freiburg
? - ?
Werder Bremen
13:00
SC Sand
? - ?
SGS Essen
November 8
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Bayern Munich II
? - ?
SG 99 Andernach
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Wurzburger Kickers
? - ?
1 FC Cologne
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Saarbrucken
? - ?
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
13:00 Limited coverage
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
? - ?
FC Ingolstadt 04
November 8
10:00 Limited coverage
Borussia Moenchengladbach
? - ?
VfL Wolfsburg II
10:00 Limited coverage
RB Leipzig
? - ?
Arminia Bielefeld
13:00 Limited coverage
Borussia Bocholt
? - ?
SV Berghofen
13:00 Limited coverage
FF USV Jena
? - ?
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
13:00 Limited coverage
FSV Gutersloh
? - ?
BV Cloppenburg
Germany - DFB Cup Women
October 31
12:00 Limited coverage
Magdeburger FFC
? - ?
Turbine Potsdam
Postp.
SV Gottelborn
? - ?
SC Sand
12:00 Limited coverage
VfL Bochum
? - ?
VfL Wolfsburg
13:00 Limited coverage
Borussia Bocholt
? - ?
MSV Duisburg
13:00 Limited coverage
Karlsruher SC
? - ?
Frankfurt
13:00 Limited coverage
SG 99 Andernach
? - ?
FC Saarbrucken
15:00 Limited coverage
FSV Gutersloh
? - ?
SGS Essen
17:00 Limited coverage
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Werder Bremen
November 1
10:00 Limited coverage
RB Leipzig
? - ?
SV Berghofen
11:30 Limited coverage
SC Opel Russelsheim
? - ?
SC Freiburg
12:00 Limited coverage
FF USV Jena
? - ?
Bayern Munich
12:00 Limited coverage
Henstedt-Ulzburg
? - ?
SV Meppen
12:00 Limited coverage
SV 67 Weinberg
? - ?
FFV Erfurt
Postp.
TV Jahn Delmenhorst
? - ?
Walddorfer SV
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Ingolstadt 04
? - ?
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
16:00 Limited coverage
1 FC Cologne
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen