Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
France - Ligue 1
October 16
FT
Dijon
Rennes
FT
Nimes
Paris Saint-Germain
October 17
FT
Reims
Lorient
FT
Marseille
Bordeaux
October 18
FT
Strasbourg
Lyon
FT
Angers
Metz
FT
Monaco
Montpellier
FT
Nantes
Brest
FT
Saint-Etienne
Nice
FT
Lille
Lens
France - League Cup
July 31
AP
Paris Saint-Germain *
Lyon
France - Cup
July 24
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Saint-Etienne
France - Ligue 2
October 16
FT
Chambly
Clermont Foot
October 17
FT
Valenciennes
Sochaux
FT
AC Ajaccio
Toulouse
FT
Amiens
Grenoble
FT
Le Havre
Chateauroux
FT
Nancy
Dunkerque
FT
Niort
Caen
FT
Paris FC
Pau
FT
Rodez
Troyes
October 19
FT
Guingamp
Auxerre
October 17
FT
SC Amiens
3 - 2
RC Lens
October 18
FT
US Orleans
1 - 1
FC Chambly Oise Youth
FT
Evreux FC
2 - 3
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
FT
Jeanne D Arc Drancy U19
2 - 0
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
FT
Lille U19
1 - 2
Le Havre AC
FT
Paris Saint Germain U19
8 - 1
Montfermeil FC Youth
FT
Valenciennes FC
1 - 3
Caen SM
October 18
FT
Clermont Foot Youth
1 - 1
FC Metz
FT
Dijon FCO
0 - 0
Estac Troyes
FT
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
1 - 1
Lyon U19
FT
Nancy
0 - 1
Dijon ASPTT
FT
Paris FC
4 - 2
RC Strasbourg Alsace
FT
Torcy PVMF
1 - 2
F. Bourg En Bresse Peronnas 01 U19
October 17
FT
US Avranches MSM
1 - 1
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
FT
Angers SCO
3 - 1
Stade Brestois 29
FT
FC Nantes
1 - 1
EA Guingamp
FT
Rennes U19
3 - 1
Le Mans FC U19
October 18
FT
LB Chateauroux
5 - 2
Merignac Sa Youth
FT
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
1 - 0
US Concarneau U19
FT
Tours FC
2 - 1
Vertou Ussa
October 17
FT
AC Ajaccio
1 - 3
AS Cannes
FT
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
1 - 4
Marseille
FT
Montpellier U19
2 - 1
OGC Nice
October 18
FT
US Colomiers
4 - 0
AS Saint-Etienne
FT
Monaco U19
7 - 1
Istres
FT
SC Toulon
1 - 2
Nimes Olympique
France - National
October 9
FT
Avranches
Annecy FC
FT
Boulogne
Concarneau
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Villefranche Beaujolais
FT
Cholet
Stade Briochin
FT
Le Mans
Sete
FT
Lyon la Duchere
FC Bastia-Borgo
FT
Quevilly
Orleans
FT
Red Star
Creteil
October 13
FT
Avranches
Quevilly
FT
FC Bastia-Borgo
Villefranche Beaujolais
FT
Orleans
Red Star
FT
Sete
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Stade Briochin
Annecy FC
FT
Concarneau
Le Mans
October 15
FT
Creteil
SC Bastia
October 23
16:00
Quevilly
? - ?
Stade Briochin
18:00
Annecy FC
? - ?
Lyon la Duchere
18:00
Boulogne
? - ?
Creteil
18:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
? - ?
Concarneau
Postp.
Cholet
? - ?
FC Bastia-Borgo
Postp.
Red Star
? - ?
Avranches
18:00
SC Bastia
? - ?
Orleans
18:00
Villefranche Beaujolais
? - ?
Sete
October 26
17:45
Le Mans
? - ?
Laval
October 28
16:30
Lyon la Duchere
? - ?
Cholet
19:00
Annecy FC
? - ?
Villefranche Beaujolais
19:00
FC Bastia-Borgo
? - ?
Boulogne
19:00
Quevilly
? - ?
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
19:00
Sete
? - ?
Red Star
19:00
Stade Briochin
? - ?
Orleans
October 29
17:30
SC Bastia
? - ?
Laval
October 10
FT
Versailles
C Chartres Football
FT
Lorient B
St. Malo
FT
Rouen
Guingamp B
FT
Sainte Genevieve
Blois
FT
US Granvillaise
0 - 0
FC Fleury 91
FT
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
0 - 0
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
FT
Plabennec
Poissy
FT
Vannes
0 - 0
Caen B
October 24
16:00 Limited coverage
Blois
? - ?
Rouen
16:00 Limited coverage
C Chartres Football
? - ?
Lorient B
16:00 Limited coverage
Caen B
? - ?
Plabennec
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Fleury 91
? - ?
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
16:00 Limited coverage
Guingamp B
? - ?
Versailles
16:00 Limited coverage
Poissy
? - ?
Sainte Genevieve
16:00 Limited coverage
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
? - ?
Vannes
16:00 Limited coverage
St. Malo
? - ?
US Granvillaise
October 10
FT
FCSR Haguenau
Schiltigheim
FT
Entente SSG
0 - 1
Bobigny
FT
Epinal
0 - 2
Gobelins
FT
ASM Belfort
0 - 0
Saint-Quentin
FT
Beauvais
Auxerre B
FT
Lens B
Reims B
October 23
17:00 Limited coverage
Sedan
? - ?
Epinal
October 24
14:00 Limited coverage
Schiltigheim
? - ?
ASM Belfort
15:00 Limited coverage
Gobelins
? - ?
FCSR Haguenau
15:00 Limited coverage
St Maur Lusitanos
? - ?
Lens B
16:00 Limited coverage
Auxerre B
? - ?
GFC Ajaccio
16:00 Limited coverage
Bobigny
? - ?
Metz B
16:00 Limited coverage
Reims B
? - ?
Beauvais
16:00 Limited coverage
Saint-Quentin
? - ?
Entente SSG
October 28
19:00 Limited coverage
FCSR Haguenau
? - ?
Bobigny
19:00 Limited coverage
GFC Ajaccio
? - ?
Sedan
19:00 Limited coverage
Metz B
? - ?
St Maur Lusitanos
October 10
FT
Monaco B
Jura Sud
FT
Andrezieux
Hyeres
FT
Aubagne
0 - 0
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
FT
Louhans Cuiseaux
Marseille B
FT
Martigues
Monts d'Or Azergues
FT
RC Grasse
Lyon B
FT
Rumilly Albanai
St. Priest
FT
SC Toulon
Marignane/Gignac FC
October 14
FT
Hyeres
1 - 0
RC Grasse
FT
Marignane/Gignac FC
Jura Sud
FT
Marseille B
St. Priest
FT
Martigues
SC Toulon
October 24
14:00 Limited coverage
Lyon B
? - ?
Andrezieux
15:00 Limited coverage
St. Priest
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
16:00 Limited coverage
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
RC Grasse
16:00 Limited coverage
Hyeres
? - ?
Monaco B
16:00 Limited coverage
Jura Sud
? - ?
Martigues
16:00 Limited coverage
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
16:00 Limited coverage
Marseille B
? - ?
Aubagne
16:00 Limited coverage
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
SC Toulon
October 28
19:00 Limited coverage
Jura Sud
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
October 22
17:30 Limited coverage
Angouleme
? - ?
Romorantin
France - Division 1 Women
October 16
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
Guingamp
October 17
FT
Dijon Foot
Le Havre
FT
Fleury Merogis U.S
Paris FC
FT
GPSO 92 Issy
Bordeaux
FT
Reims
Montpellier
October 18
FT
ASJ Soyaux
Paris Saint Germain
July 26, 2019
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Quevilly
August 23
FT
IK Sirius FK
GIF Sundsvall