Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
France - Ligue 1
April 23
19:00
Reims
Marseille
April 24
11:00
Saint-Etienne
Brest
15:00
Metz
Paris Saint-Germain
April 25
11:00
Nice
Montpellier
13:00
Lens
Nimes
13:00
Lorient
Bordeaux
13:00
Rennes
Dijon
13:00
Strasbourg
Nantes
15:05
Angers
Monaco
19:00
Lyon
Lille
France - League Cup
July 31, 2020
AP
Paris Saint-Germain *
Lyon
France - Ligue 2
April 20
FT
Amiens
Valenciennes
FT
Caen
Dunkerque
FT
Chateauroux
Rodez
FT
Grenoble
Sochaux
FT
Guingamp
Chambly
FT
Nancy
AC Ajaccio
FT
Niort
Troyes
FT
Paris FC
Clermont Foot
FT
Pau
Auxerre
April 24
13:00
Troyes
Grenoble
18:00
AC Ajaccio
Amiens
18:00
Auxerre
Dunkerque
18:00
Chambly
Nancy
18:00
Guingamp
Paris FC
18:00
Rodez
Le Havre
18:00
Sochaux
Caen
18:00
Valenciennes
Niort
April 26
18:45
Clermont Foot
Chateauroux
January 13
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Marseille
France - Coupe de France
April 20
FT
Rumilly Albanai
Toulouse
FT
Canet Roussillon
Montpellier
April 21
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Angers
FT
Lyon
Monaco
April 20
FT
Boulogne
Laval
April 21
Postp.
Orleans
? - ?
Le Mans
FT
Villefranche Beaujolais
Creteil
April 23
16:00
Avranches
? - ?
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
16:00
FC Bastia-Borgo
? - ?
Quevilly
17:00
Annecy FC
? - ?
Red Star
Postp.
Cholet
? - ?
SC Bastia
April 24
18:00
Creteil
? - ?
Sete
18:00
Laval
? - ?
Concarneau
18:00
Lyon la Duchere
? - ?
Boulogne
April 26
16:45
Stade Briochin
? - ?
Le Mans
Postp.
Blois
? - ?
Plabennec
Canc.
Blois
? - ?
US Granvillaise
Postp.
C Chartres Football
? - ?
Caen B
Canc.
C Chartres Football
? - ?
Vannes
Canc.
FC Fleury 91
? - ?
Poissy
Postp.
Guingamp B
? - ?
Poissy
Canc.
Guingamp B
? - ?
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Postp.
Lorient B
? - ?
US Granvillaise
Canc.
Rouen
? - ?
Lorient B
Postp.
Rouen
? - ?
Vannes
Postp.
Sainte Genevieve
? - ?
FC Fleury 91
Canc.
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
? - ?
Caen B
Canc.
St. Malo
? - ?
Plabennec
Postp.
St. Malo
? - ?
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
Canc.
Versailles
? - ?
Sainte Genevieve
Postp.
Versailles
? - ?
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Canc.
Auxerre B
? - ?
ASM Belfort
Postp.
Auxerre B
? - ?
St Maur Lusitanos
Postp.
Beauvais
? - ?
Entente SSG
Canc.
Beauvais
? - ?
Epinal
Postp.
Epinal
? - ?
FCSR Haguenau
Postp.
GFC Ajaccio
? - ?
ASM Belfort
Canc.
GFC Ajaccio
? - ?
Lens B
Postp.
Gobelins
? - ?
Saint-Quentin
Postp.
Lens B
? - ?
Schiltigheim
Canc.
Reims B
? - ?
FCSR Haguenau
Postp.
Reims B
? - ?
Metz B
Canc.
Saint-Quentin
? - ?
Bobigny
Canc.
Schiltigheim
? - ?
St Maur Lusitanos
Postp.
Sedan
? - ?
Bobigny
Canc.
Sedan
? - ?
Entente SSG
Canc.
Gobelins
? - ?
Metz B
Postp.
Aubagne
? - ?
RC Grasse
Postp.
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
Hyeres
Canc.
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
Martigues
Canc.
Hyeres
? - ?
Jura Sud
Postp.
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
Andrezieux
Canc.
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
SC Toulon
Canc.
Lyon B
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
Postp.
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
Martigues
Canc.
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
RC Grasse
Postp.
Marseille B
? - ?
Jura Sud
Canc.
Marseille B
? - ?
Monaco B
Canc.
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
Aubagne
Postp.
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
Monaco B
Postp.
SC Toulon
? - ?
Lyon B
Canc.
St. Priest
? - ?
Andrezieux
Postp.
St. Priest
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
Canc.
Angers B
? - ?
Angouleme
Postp.
Bourges Foot
? - ?
Bergerac Perigord
Canc.
Bourges Foot
? - ?
Chamalieres
Postp.
Canet Roussillon
? - ?
Nantes B
Canc.
Le Puy
? - ?
Canet Roussillon
Postp.
Le Puy
? - ?
Chamalieres
Postp.
Les Herbiers
? - ?
AS Beziers
Postp.
Moulins Yzeure
? - ?
Romorantin
Canc.
Nantes B
? - ?
Bergerac Perigord
Postp.
Stade Montois
? - ?
Angouleme
Postp.
Trelissac
? - ?
Bourges 18
Canc.
Trelissac
? - ?
Les Herbiers
Postp.
US Colomiers
? - ?
Angers B
Canc.
US Colomiers
? - ?
Romorantin
Canc.
Moulins Yzeure
? - ?
AS Beziers
Canc.
Stade Montois
? - ?
Bourges 18
October 25, 2020
FT
FC Chambly Oise Youth
3 - 0
Jeanne D Arc Drancy U19
FT
Le Havre AC
Evreux FC
FT
Caen SM
2 - 3
Paris Saint Germain U19
FT
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
2 - 2
Valenciennes FC
FT
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
3 - 1
SC Amiens
FT
RC Lens
0 - 1
Lille U19
October 25, 2020
FT
Estac Troyes
0 - 1
Torcy PVMF
FT
Auxerre AJ
1 - 1
Clermont Foot Youth
FT
Dijon ASPTT
1 - 2
Paris FC
FT
F. Bourg En Bresse Peronnas 01 U19
0 - 2
Nancy
FT
FC Metz
2 - 3
Dijon FCO
FT
RC Strasbourg Alsace
1 - 2
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
October 21, 2020
FT
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
1 - 1
Le Mans FC U19
FT
Angers SCO
0 - 4
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
October 24, 2020
FT
Vertou Ussa
0 - 4
Rennes U19
October 25, 2020
FT
EA Guingamp
2 - 1
LB Chateauroux
FT
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
2 - 1
Angers SCO
FT
Merignac Sa Youth
2 - 0
US Avranches MSM
FT
Le Mans FC U19
0 - 4
FC Nantes
FT
Stade Brestois 29
0 - 3
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
February 10
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Getafe B
April 24
12:30
Paris FC
? - ?
Fleury Merogis U.S
13:15
Guingamp
? - ?
Olympique Lyonnais
January 29
FT
Reims
Olympique Lyonnais
January 30
FT
Bordeaux
Le Havre AC
AP
Dijon FCO *
Paris FC
FT
Fleury Merogis U.S
Paris Saint Germain
FT
Guingamp
ASJ Soyaux
January 31
FT
GPSO 92 Issy
Montpellier