Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
England - Premier League
January 26
FT
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
FT
Newcastle United
Leeds United
FT
Southampton
Arsenal
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Manchester City
January 27
FT
Burnley
Aston Villa
FT
Chelsea
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Fulham
FT
Everton
Leicester City
FT
Manchester United
Sheffield United
January 28
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
January 30
12:30
Everton
Newcastle United
15:00
Crystal Palace
Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00
Manchester City
Sheffield United
15:00
West Bromwich Albion
Fulham
17:30
Arsenal
Manchester United
20:00
Southampton
Aston Villa
January 31
12:00
Chelsea
Burnley
14:00
Leicester City
Leeds United
16:30
West Ham United
Liverpool
19:15
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur
England - FA Cup
January 26
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Crawley Town
England - Championship
January 26
FT
Bristol City
Huddersfield Town
FT
Millwall
Watford
January 27
FT
Barnsley
Cardiff City
FT
Coventry City
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Middlesbrough
Rotherham United
FT
Swansea City
Brentford
January 29
20:00
Reading
AFC Bournemouth
January 30
12:30
Norwich City
Middlesbrough
15:00
Birmingham City
Coventry City
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Luton Town
15:00
Brentford
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Cardiff City
Millwall
15:00
Derby County
Bristol City
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Stoke City
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Barnsley
15:00
Rotherham United
Swansea City
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Preston North End
February 1
19:45
Watford
Queens Park Rangers
England - League 1
January 26
FT
Accrington Stanley
Hull City
FT
Gillingham
Crewe Alexandra
Postp.
Burton Albion
? - ?
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Doncaster Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Charlton Athletic
FT
Peterborough United
Bristol Rovers
FT
Portsmouth
Lincoln City
FT
Rochdale
Oxford United
FT
Swindon Town
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
FT
Fleetwood Town
Northampton Town
FT
Ipswich Town
Sunderland
January 30
13:00
Sunderland
Gillingham
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Milton Keynes Dons
15:00
Blackpool
Burton Albion
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Rochdale
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Portsmouth
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Ipswich Town
15:00
Hull City
Swindon Town
15:00
Lincoln City
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Northampton Town
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Oxford United
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Peterborough United
England - League 2
January 26
FT
Exeter City
Morecambe
Postp.
Barrow
? - ?
Grimsby Town
FT
Cheltenham Town
Oldham Athletic
Postp.
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Bolton Wanderers
Postp.
Newport County
? - ?
Carlisle United
Postp.
Salford City
? - ?
Cambridge United
FT
Scunthorpe United
Port Vale
FT
Southend United
Bradford City
FT
Stevenage
Colchester United
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Harrogate
January 29
19:00
Colchester United
Scunthorpe United
January 30
13:00
Carlisle United
Exeter City
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Leyton Orient
15:00
Bradford City
Barrow
15:00
Cambridge United
Crawley Town
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Grimsby Town
Stevenage
15:00
Harrogate
Newport County
15:00
Morecambe
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Oldham Athletic
Salford City
15:00
Port Vale
Southend United
15:00
Walsall
Mansfield Town
England - National League
January 26
Postp.
King's Lynn Town
? - ?
Stockport County
FT
Torquay United
Sutton United
FT
Wrexham
FC Halifax Town
FT
Aldershot Town
Weymouth
FT
Altrincham
Wealdstone
FT
Boreham Wood
Chesterfield
FT
Bromley
Woking
FT
Dover
Barnet
FT
Eastleigh
Dagenham & Redbridge
Canc.
Hartlepool United
Macclesfield Town
January 27
FT
Maidenhead United
Yeovil Town
FT
Notts County
Solihull Moors
January 30
Canc.
Altrincham
Macclesfield Town
15:00
Barnet
Torquay United
15:00
Boreham Wood
Eastleigh
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Chesterfield
15:00
FC Halifax Town
Maidenhead United
15:00
Hartlepool United
Sutton United
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Wrexham
15:00
Solihull Moors
Wealdstone
15:00
Weymouth
Notts County
15:00
Woking
Stockport County
15:00
Yeovil Town
Dover
17:20
Bromley
Aldershot Town
England - EFL Cup
January 5
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Brentford
January 6
FT
Manchester United
Manchester City
England - Community Shield
August 29, 2020
AP
Arsenal *
Liverpool
February 2
18:30
Milton Keynes Dons
Sunderland
19:00
Oxford United
AFC Wimbledon
19:00
Tranmere Rovers
Peterborough United
19:45
Hull City
Lincoln City
January 26
Postp.
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Boston United
Postp.
Chester FC
? - ?
Southport
Postp.
Darlington
? - ?
Gateshead FC
Postp.
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
Postp.
Hereford
? - ?
York City
Postp.
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Telford
Postp.
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
January 30
Postp.
Boston United
? - ?
Hereford
Postp.
Chester FC
? - ?
Darlington
Postp.
Chorley
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
Postp.
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Brackley Town
Postp.
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Alfreton Town
Postp.
Gloucester City
? - ?
Southport
Postp.
Guiseley
? - ?
Bradford PA
Postp.
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
AFC Fylde
Postp.
Leamington
? - ?
Telford
Postp.
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
Postp.
York City
? - ?
Curzon
January 26
Postp.
Bath City
? - ?
Welling United
Postp.
Dartford
? - ?
Oxford City
Postp.
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Slough Town
Postp.
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
St.Albans
Postp.
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Maidstone
January 27
Postp.
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
January 30
Postp.
Chelmsford
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
Postp.
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
Postp.
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Slough Town
Postp.
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
Postp.
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Oxford City
Postp.
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Braintree Town
Postp.
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Billericay
Postp.
Maidstone
? - ?
Bath City
Postp.
St.Albans
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
Postp.
Welling United
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
January 30
Postp.
Ashton United
? - ?
Whitby
Postp.
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
Postp.
Basford United
? - ?
Witton Albion
Postp.
Lancaster City
? - ?
Hyde United
Postp.
Matlock Town
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
Postp.
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Nantwich Town
Postp.
Radcliffe
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
Postp.
South Shields
? - ?
Gainsborough
Postp.
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Buxton
Postp.
Stalybridge
? - ?
Grantham Town
Postp.
Warrington Town
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
January 26
Postp.
Hednesford
? - ?
Redditch United
Postp.
Barwell FC
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
Postp.
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
Postp.
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Leiston
Postp.
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Royston Town
Postp.
Stratford Town
? - ?
Tamworth
January 30
Postp.
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Coalville Town
Postp.
Barwell FC
? - ?
Leiston
Postp.
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Tamworth
Postp.
Hednesford
? - ?
Royston Town
Postp.
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
Postp.
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
Postp.
Needham Market
? - ?
Alvechurch
Postp.
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Redditch United
Postp.
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
Postp.
Stourbridge
? - ?
Banbury United
Postp.
Stratford Town
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
January 26
Postp.
Hartley Wintney
? - ?
Chesham United
Postp.
Harrow Borough
? - ?
Metropolitan Police FC
Postp.
Hendon
? - ?
Walton Casuals
Postp.
Swindon Supermarine
? - ?
Hayes & Yeading United
Postp.
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
Tiverton
January 27
Postp.
Gosport Borough
? - ?
Beaconsfield Town
January 30
Postp.
Gosport Borough
? - ?
Chesham United
Postp.
Harrow Borough
? - ?
Truro City
Postp.
Hartley Wintney
? - ?
Walton Casuals
Postp.
Hendon
? - ?
Salisbury
Postp.
Poole Town FC
? - ?
Beaconsfield Town
Postp.
Swindon Supermarine
? - ?
Farnborough
Postp.
Taunton Town
? - ?
Hayes & Yeading United
Postp.
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
Dorchester Town
Postp.
Wimborne Town
? - ?
Tiverton
Postp.
Yate Town
? - ?
Metropolitan Police FC
February 1
Postp.
Beaconsfield Town
? - ?
Hendon
England - Isthmian League
January 19
Postp.
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
Postp.
Lewes
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
Postp.
Merstham
? - ?
Margate
Postp.
Worthing
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
November 17, 2020
FT
Carlisle United
Aston Villa Academy
November 18, 2020
FT
Morecambe
Manchester United Academy
November 17, 2020
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Newcastle United Academy
November 10, 2020
FT
Port Vale
Liverpool Academy
November 11, 2020
AP
Tranmere Rovers *
Wigan Athletic
November 17, 2020
AP
Lincoln City *
Manchester City Academy
November 10, 2020
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
FT
Bradford City
Oldham Athletic
November 10, 2020
FT
Barrow
Accrington Stanley
November 11, 2020
FT
Blackpool
Leeds United Academy
November 17, 2020
FT
Hull City
Grimsby Town
November 10, 2020
FT
Colchester United
Southend United
FT
Portsmouth
West Ham United Academy
November 10, 2020
AP
Gillingham
Arsenal Academy *
FT
Crawley Town
Ipswich Town
November 17, 2020
AP
Northampton Town *
Stevenage
November 18, 2020
FT
Bristol Rovers
Chelsea Academy
November 17, 2020
FT
Exeter City
West Bromwich Albion Academy
November 10, 2020
FT
Cheltenham Town
Norwich City Academy
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Newport County
November 10, 2020
FT
Charlton Athletic
Leyton Orient
November 10, 2020
AP
Burton Albion *
Fulham Academy
AP
Cambridge United *
Peterborough United
England - Premier League Cup
March 19, 2020
Canc.
Exeter City Reserves
? - ?
Newcastle United U23
March 20, 2020
Canc.
Colchester United
? - ?
Swansea City U23
England - FA Trophy
January 19
FT
Aldershot Town
Solihull Moors
FT
Boreham Wood
Torquay United
FT
FC Halifax Town
Southport
AP
Bromley
Woking *
FT
Kettering Town FC
Leamington
FT
Stamford AFC
Hereford
January 20
AP
Boston United
Chesterfield *
February 6
15:00
Aldershot Town
Chesterfield
15:00
Darlington
Wealdstone
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
Notts County
15:00
Hereford
Leamington
15:00
Hornchurch
Maidstone
15:00
Oxford City
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Southport
Torquay United
15:00
Sutton United
Woking
November 3, 2020
AP
Coalville Town
Matlock Town *
FT
Marlow
2 - 1
Berkhamsted
FT
Taunton Town
2 - 4
Truro City
FT
Uxbridge
2 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
November 4, 2020
FT
Atherton Collieries
City of Liverpool
FT
Bishop's Stortford
Brentwood Town
FT
Merstham
Carshalton Athletic
November 4, 2020
FT
Stockport County
Chesterfield
January 30
11:00
Burnley U18
? - ?
Manchester United U18
11:00
Crystal Palace U18
? - ?
Arsenal U18
11:00
Middlesbrough U18
? - ?
Leeds United U18
11:00
Stoke City U18
? - ?
Everton U18
11:30
Tottenham Hotspur U18
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion U18
12:00
Leicester City U18
? - ?
Norwich City U18
12:00
Reading U18
? - ?
Aston Villa U18
12:00
West Ham United U18
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion U18
12:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers U18
13:00
Newcastle United U18
? - ?
Derby County U18
14:00
Manchester City U18
? - ?
Liverpool U18
January 29
12:00
Tottenham Hotspur U23
? - ?
Arsenal U23
17:00
Chelsea U23
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
19:00
West Ham United U23
? - ?
Southampton U23
January 30
13:00
Liverpool U23
? - ?
Manchester United U23
February 1
19:00
Blackburn Rovers U23
? - ?
Leicester City U23
19:00
Derby County U23
? - ?
Everton U23
January 29
13:00
Reading U23
? - ?
Aston Villa U23
13:30
Fulham U23
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion U23
January 31
12:00
Stoke City U23
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
February 1
13:00
Leeds United U23
? - ?
Sunderland U23
13:00
Newcastle United U23
? - ?
Burnley U23
14:00
Crystal Palace U23
? - ?
Norwich City U23
Postp.
Barnsley FC
? - ?
Sheffield United
January 27
FT
Nottingham Forest FC
1 - 2
Wigan Athletic
January 29
13:30 Limited coverage
Birmingham City
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
February 1
13:00 Limited coverage
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Barnsley FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Wigan Athletic
? - ?
Coventry City Reserve
19:00 Limited coverage
Hull City
? - ?
Nottingham Forest FC
FT
Ipswich Town
2 - 2
Colchester United
Postp.
Millwall
? - ?
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Swansea City U23
1 - 3
Bristol City
February 1
13:00 Limited coverage
Charlton Athletic
? - ?
Millwall
13:00 Limited coverage
Colchester United
? - ?
Swansea City U23
January 27
FT
Aston Villa Ladies
Chelsea Women
January 30
14:00
Bristol City Women
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
January 31
12:30
Chelsea Women
Tottenham Hotspur Women
14:00
Aston Villa Ladies
Arsenal Women
14:00
Manchester City Women
West Ham United Women
14:30
Everton Ladies
Manchester United Women
England - Women's FA Cup
January 3
Postp.
Billericay Town Ladies
? - ?
Ipswich Town Women
Postp.
Brighouse Town Ladies
? - ?
Newcastle United Wfc
Postp.
Burnley FC Women
? - ?
Fylde Ladies
Postp.
Crawley Wasps Lfc
? - ?
Gillingham Ladies
Postp.
Hounslow Women
? - ?
Leyton Orient WFC
Postp.
Keynsham Town Ladies
? - ?
Yeovil Town Ladies
Postp.
Middlesbrough Ladies
? - ?
Hull City Ladies
Postp.
Southampton Women
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle Ladies
Postp.
Stoke City Ladies
? - ?
Wem Town Ladies
Postp.
Sunderland Ladies
? - ?
Sheffield LFC
Postp.
West Bromwich Albion WFC
? - ?
Lincoln City Ladies
Postp.
Cardiff City Ladies
? - ?
Oxford Utd Women
Postp.
Loughborough Foxes LFC
? - ?
Derby County Ladies
Postp.
Portsmouth Ladies
? - ?
Cheltenham Town Ladies
Postp.
Wolverhampton Wanderers Ladies
? - ?
Nottingham Forest Ladies
AET
Liverpool Feds Ladies
2 - 3
Huddersfield Town Ladies
Postp.
Watford Ladies
? - ?
MK Dons Ladies
January 20
AET
Manchester City Women
2 - 4
Chelsea Women
January 21
FT
West Ham United Women
3 - 0
Durham Women
February 3
13:00 Limited coverage
Bristol City Women
? - ?
Leicester City Women
13:00 Limited coverage
Chelsea Women
? - ?
West Ham United Women
November 19, 2020
AP
Durham Women
Aston Villa Ladies *
FT
Coventry United Ladies
0 - 4
Sheffield United Women
November 18, 2020
AP
Arsenal Women *
Tottenham Hotspur Women
Postp.
London City Lionesses
? - ?
Chelsea Women
December 16, 2020
FT
Everton Ladies
1 - 0
Manchester United Women
November 18, 2020
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
0 - 2
Reading Women
FT
Charlton Athletic Women
0 - 4
West Ham United Women
December 9, 2020
AP
Birmingham City Women
Leicester City Women *
November 18, 2020
FT
Lewes Women
1 - 3
Bristol City Women
November 19, 2020
FT
Crystal Palace Women
6 - 1
London Bees
August 29, 2020
FT
Chelsea Women
Manchester City Women