Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
England - Premier League
November 27
FT
Crystal Palace
Newcastle United
November 28
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Liverpool
FT
Manchester City
Burnley
FT
Everton
Leeds United
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Sheffield United
November 29
live 6'
Southampton
Manchester United
16:30
Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur
19:15
Arsenal
Wolverhampton Wanderers
November 30
17:30
Leicester City
Fulham
20:00
West Ham United
Aston Villa
England - Championship
November 24
FT
Luton Town
Birmingham City
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Rotherham United
FT
Stoke City
Norwich City
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
FT
Barnsley
Brentford
FT
Preston North End
Blackburn Rovers
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Nottingham Forest
November 25
FT
Middlesbrough
Derby County
FT
Millwall
Reading
FT
Bristol City
Watford
FT
Coventry City
Cardiff City
FT
Swansea City
Sheffield Wednesday
November 27
FT
Brentford
Queens Park Rangers
November 28
FT
Reading
Bristol City
FT
Birmingham City
Millwall
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Barnsley
FT
Cardiff City
Luton Town
FT
Derby County
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Huddersfield Town
Middlesbrough
FT
Norwich City
Coventry City
FT
Rotherham United
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
FT
Watford
Preston North End
November 29
FT
Nottingham Forest
Swansea City
England - League 1
November 24
FT
Gillingham
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Accrington Stanley
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Burton Albion
Charlton Athletic
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Blackpool
FT
Ipswich Town
Hull City
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Peterborough United
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Portsmouth
Oxford United
FT
Rochdale
Northampton Town
FT
Swindon Town
Lincoln City
FT
Wigan Athletic
Bristol Rovers
November 27
FT
Fleetwood Town
Sunderland
November 28
FT
Ipswich Town
Charlton Athletic
FT
Oxford United
Swindon Town
England - League 2
November 24
FT
Barrow
Oldham Athletic
FT
Cheltenham Town
Cambridge United
FT
Crawley Town
Grimsby Town
FT
Exeter City
Colchester United
FT
Leyton Orient
Bradford City
FT
Mansfield Town
Harrogate
FT
Newport County
Walsall
FT
Salford City
Morecambe
FT
Scunthorpe United
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Southend United
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Stevenage
Port Vale
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Carlisle United
November 28
FT
Port Vale
Leyton Orient
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Southend United
England - FA Cup
November 26
AP
Barrow
AFC Wimbledon *
November 27
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Brackley Town
November 28
AET
Morecambe
Solihull Moors
FT
Gillingham
Exeter City
FT
Newport County
Salford City
FT
Bradford City
Oldham Athletic
AET
Cheltenham Town
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Harrogate
Blackpool
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Lincoln City
FT
Portsmouth
King's Lynn Town
FT
Peterborough United
Chorley
November 29
live 34'
AFC Wimbledon
Crawley Town
live 34'
Barnet
Milton Keynes Dons
live 35'
Bristol Rovers
Darlington
live 37'
Carlisle United
Doncaster Rovers
live 36'
Mansfield Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
live 37'
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford City
live 36'
Stevenage
Hull City
live 32'
Stockport County
Yeovil Town
14:45
Marine
Havant and Waterlooville
November 30
19:45
Canvey
Boreham Wood
England - National League
November 24
FT
Altrincham
Bromley
FT
Barnet
Hartlepool United
FT
Wrexham
Sutton United
November 27
FT
Notts County
Wealdstone
November 28
Postp.
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Solihull Moors
FT
Altrincham
Maidenhead United
Postp.
Barnet
? - ?
Yeovil Town
FT
Bromley
Wrexham
Postp.
Dover
? - ?
Boreham Wood
Postp.
Eastleigh
? - ?
King's Lynn Town
Canc.
Macclesfield Town
Woking
FT
Sutton United
FC Halifax Town
FT
Weymouth
Chesterfield
England - Community Shield
August 29
AP
Arsenal *
Liverpool
England - EFL Cup
December 22
17:30
Brentford
? - ?
Newcastle United
20:00
Arsenal
? - ?
Manchester City
December 23
17:30
Stoke City
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
20:00
Everton
? - ?
Manchester United
November 24
FT
Gateshead FC
Gloucester City
FT
Darlington
Bradford PA
FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
Chester FC
FT
Kettering Town FC
Guiseley
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Alfreton Town
FT
Leamington
AFC Fylde
November 28
FT
AFC Fylde
Boston United
Postp.
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Brackley Town
FT
Chester FC
Gateshead FC
FT
Gloucester City
Farsley Celtic AFC
FT
Hereford
Kettering Town FC
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Curzon
FT
Leamington
York City
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
Bradford PA
FT
Telford
Guiseley
November 24
FT
Bath City
Dulwich Hamlet
Postp.
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Slough Town
FT
Dorking Wanderers
Oxford City
FT
Tonbridge Angels
Braintree Town
Postp.
Welling United
? - ?
St.Albans
November 28
Postp.
Bath City
? - ?
Welling United
FT
Billericay
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Chippenham Town
Concord Rangers
Postp.
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
Postp.
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Maidstone
FT
Eastbourne Borough
St.Albans
FT
Hungerford Town
Dartford
FT
Tonbridge Angels
Hemel Hempstead
November 24
Postp.
Hyde United
? - ?
Whitby
Postp.
Lancaster City
? - ?
Gainsborough
Postp.
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
Postp.
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
Postp.
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Warrington Town
Postp.
Stalybridge
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
November 28
Postp.
Gainsborough
? - ?
Ashton United
Postp.
Grantham Town
? - ?
South Shields
Postp.
Lancaster City
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
Postp.
Matlock Town
? - ?
Radcliffe
Postp.
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Hyde United
Postp.
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Basford United
Postp.
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
Postp.
Stalybridge
? - ?
Warrington Town
Postp.
Whitby
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
Postp.
Witton Albion
? - ?
Buxton
November 24
Postp.
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
Postp.
Hednesford
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
Postp.
Royston Town
? - ?
Barwell FC
Postp.
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Alvechurch
Postp.
Banbury United
? - ?
Leiston
Postp.
Coalville Town
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
Postp.
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Tamworth
Postp.
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Needham Market
Postp.
Stratford Town
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
November 28
Postp.
Banbury United
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
Postp.
Barwell FC
? - ?
Hitchin Town
Postp.
Hednesford
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
Postp.
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Alvechurch
Postp.
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Tamworth
Postp.
Needham Market
? - ?
Coalville Town
Postp.
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Leiston
Postp.
Redditch United
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
Postp.
Royston Town
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
Postp.
Stourbridge
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Postp.
Stratford Town
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
November 24
Postp.
Chesham United
? - ?
Tiverton
Postp.
Hartley Wintney
? - ?
Weston Super Mare
Postp.
Yate Town
? - ?
Beaconsfield Town
Postp.
Harrow Borough
? - ?
Farnborough
Postp.
Hendon
? - ?
Swindon Supermarine
Canc.
Merthyr Town
? - ?
Truro City
Postp.
Metropolitan Police FC
? - ?
Poole Town FC
Postp.
Salisbury
? - ?
Hayes & Yeading United
Postp.
Walton Casuals
? - ?
Dorchester Town
November 25
Postp.
Gosport Borough
? - ?
Wimborne Town
November 28
Postp.
Chesham United
? - ?
Metropolitan Police FC
Postp.
Dorchester Town
? - ?
Farnborough
Postp.
Gosport Borough
? - ?
Tiverton
Postp.
Harrow Borough
? - ?
Yate Town
Canc.
Hartley Wintney
? - ?
Merthyr Town
Postp.
Salisbury
? - ?
Walton Casuals
Postp.
Taunton Town
? - ?
Poole Town FC
Postp.
Truro City
? - ?
Beaconsfield Town
Postp.
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
Swindon Supermarine
Postp.
Wimborne Town
? - ?
Hayes & Yeading United
England - Isthmian League
November 24
Postp.
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
Postp.
Leatherhead
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
England - EFL Trophy: Final
December 8
18:00
Accrington Stanley
Manchester United Academy
18:00
Arsenal Academy
AFC Wimbledon
18:00
Cambridge United
Gillingham
18:00
Cheltenham Town
Portsmouth
18:00
Exeter City
Northampton Town
18:00
Fleetwood Town
Blackpool
18:00
Hull City
Crewe Alexandra
18:00
Leyton Orient
Bristol Rovers
18:00
Manchester City Academy
Tranmere Rovers
18:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Norwich City Academy
18:00
Oldham Athletic
Sunderland
18:00
Oxford United
Forest Green Rovers
18:00
Port Vale
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
18:00
Salford City
Leicester City Academy
18:00
Shrewsbury Town
Lincoln City
18:00
West Ham United Academy
Peterborough United
November 17
FT
Carlisle United
Aston Villa Academy
November 18
FT
Morecambe
Manchester United Academy
November 17
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Newcastle United Academy
November 10
FT
Port Vale
Liverpool Academy
November 11
AP
Tranmere Rovers *
Wigan Athletic
November 17
AP
Lincoln City *
Manchester City Academy
November 10
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
FT
Bradford City
Oldham Athletic
November 10
FT
Barrow
Accrington Stanley
November 11
FT
Blackpool
Leeds United Academy
November 17
FT
Hull City
Grimsby Town
November 10
FT
Colchester United
Southend United
FT
Portsmouth
West Ham United Academy
November 10
AP
Gillingham
Arsenal Academy *
FT
Crawley Town
Ipswich Town
November 17
AP
Northampton Town *
Stevenage
November 18
FT
Bristol Rovers
Chelsea Academy
November 17
FT
Exeter City
West Bromwich Albion Academy
November 10
FT
Cheltenham Town
Norwich City Academy
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Newport County
November 10
FT
Charlton Athletic
Leyton Orient
November 10
AP
Burton Albion *
Fulham Academy
AP
Cambridge United *
Peterborough United
England - Premier League Cup
March 19
Canc.
Exeter City Reserves
? - ?
Newcastle United U23
March 20
Canc.
Colchester United
? - ?
Swansea City U23
England - FA Trophy
December 5
15:00 Limited coverage
Evesham United
? - ?
Bideford AFC
15:00 Limited coverage
Moneyfields FC
? - ?
Truro City
15:00 Limited coverage
Poole Town FC
? - ?
Willand Rovers
15:00 Limited coverage
Swindon Supermarine
? - ?
Dorchester Town
November 3
AP
Coalville Town
Matlock Town *
FT
Marlow
2 - 1
Berkhamsted
FT
Taunton Town
2 - 4
Truro City
FT
Uxbridge
2 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
November 4
FT
Atherton Collieries
City of Liverpool
FT
Bishop's Stortford
Brentwood Town
FT
Merstham
Carshalton Athletic
November 4
FT
Stockport County
Chesterfield
November 28
FT
Aston Villa U18
Crystal Palace U18
FT
Southampton U18
Norwich City U18
FT
Stoke City U18
Leeds United U18
FT
Tottenham Hotspur U18
Leicester City U18
FT
Reading U18
Brighton & Hove Albion U18
FT
West Bromwich Albion U18
West Ham United U18
FT
Derby County U18
Blackburn Rovers U18
FT
Manchester United U18
Newcastle United U18
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
Middlesbrough U18
FT
Manchester City U18
Sunderland U18
November 27
FT
Arsenal U23
Derby County U23
FT
Blackburn Rovers U23
Everton U23
FT
West Ham United U23
Manchester United U23
November 28
FT
Liverpool U23
Manchester City U23
November 30
12:00
Tottenham Hotspur U23
? - ?
Leicester City U23
19:00
Southampton U23
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
November 27
FT
Middlesbrough U23
Reading U23
FT
Norwich City U23
0 - 0
Burnley U23
FT
Aston Villa U23
Fulham U23
November 30
12:00
Newcastle United U23
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
13:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
? - ?
Sunderland U23
18:00
Stoke City U23
? - ?
Crystal Palace U23
FT
Barnsley FC
2 - 1
Birmingham City
November 25
FT
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
Sheffield United
November 30
19:00 Limited coverage
Hull City
? - ?
Coventry City Reserve
19:00 Limited coverage
Nottingham Forest FC
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Bristol City
2 - 0
Ipswich Town
FT
Colchester United
0 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Swansea City U23
0 - 3
Charlton Athletic
November 25
FT
Millwall
2 - 0
Cardiff City
November 28
FT
Colchester United
2 - 0
Cardiff City
England - Women's FA Cup
November 1
AET
Everton Ladies
Manchester City Women
December 5
12:30
Aston Villa Ladies
Manchester United Women
December 6
12:30
Chelsea Women
West Ham United Women
14:00
Arsenal Women
Birmingham City Women
14:00
Reading Women
Bristol City Women
14:00
Tottenham Hotspur Women
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
14:30
Everton Ladies
Manchester City Women
November 19
AP
Durham Women
Aston Villa Ladies *
FT
Coventry United Ladies
0 - 4
Sheffield United Women
November 18
AP
Arsenal Women *
Tottenham Hotspur Women
Postp.
London City Lionesses
? - ?
Chelsea Women
November 18
FT
Everton Ladies
1 - 0
Liverpool Women
November 19
AP
Manchester United Women *
Manchester City Women
November 18
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
0 - 2
Reading Women
FT
Charlton Athletic Women
0 - 4
West Ham United Women
November 18
Postp.
Birmingham City Women
? - ?
Leicester City Women
November 18
FT
Lewes Women
1 - 3
Bristol City Women
November 19
FT
Crystal Palace Women
6 - 1
London Bees
August 29
FT
Chelsea Women
Manchester City Women