Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
July 5
12:00
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
16:00
AaB
Broendby IF
18:00
AGF
FC Koebenhavn
12:30
Silkeborg
Lyngby
16:00
SonderjyskE
OB
live 8'
Esbjerg FB
AC Horsens
July 5
14:00
Hobro
Randers FC
Denmark - 1st Division
June 30
FT
HB Koege
2 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Kolding IF
Skive
FT
Naestved
Viborg FF
July 1
FT
BK Fremad Amager
Nykoebing FC
FT
FC Roskilde
2 - 3
Vendsyssel FF
July 2
FT
Fredericia
Hvidovre IF
July 3
live 39'
Naestved
0 - 0
Kolding IF
July 4
13:00
Vendsyssel FF
? - ?
BK Fremad Amager
July 5
11:00
Hvidovre IF
? - ?
HB Koege
13:00
Skive
? - ?
Fredericia
July 6
16:00
Vejle Boldklub
? - ?
FC Roskilde
16:30
Viborg FF
? - ?
Nykoebing FC
July 1
FT
Frem
Jammerbugt FC
FT
Avarta
Middelfart
FT
Broenshoej
Brabrand
FT
FC Helsingoer
AB
FT
HIK
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Vanloese
Thisted
July 3
live 9'
Thisted
0 - 0
Avarta
July 4
11:00
Middelfart
? - ?
Broenshoej
12:00
AB
? - ?
HIK
12:00
Aarhus Fremad
? - ?
Frem
12:00
Brabrand
? - ?
Vanloese
12:00
Jammerbugt FC
? - ?
FC Helsingoer
July 1
FT
B 93
Vejgaard
FT
FA 2000
Ringkoebing
FT
Hilleroed
Naesby
FT
Holbaek
FC Sydvest 05
FT
Skovshoved
1 - 1
Dalum
FT
Slagelse
VSK Aarhus
July 4
11:00
VSK Aarhus
? - ?
B 93
12:00
Dalum
? - ?
Slagelse
12:00
FC Sydvest 05
? - ?
Hilleroed
12:00
Naesby
? - ?
Skovshoved
12:00
Ringkoebing
? - ?
Holbaek
12:00
Vejgaard
? - ?
FA 2000
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
July 1
FT
AaB
SoenderjyskE
Denmark - Superliga
June 7
FT
AC Horsens
Broendby IF
FT
AaB
AGF
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Randers FC
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
FT
Hobro
Lyngby
FT
OB
Esbjerg FB
FT
SonderjyskE
Silkeborg
April 9
Canc.
B 93 Kopenhagen
? - ?
Vanloese IF
Canc.
BK Frem
? - ?
FC Helsingoer
Canc.
HIK Hellerup
? - ?
Broenshoej BK
Canc.
Hilleroed Fodbold
? - ?
FA 2000
Canc.
Holbaek BI
? - ?
Skovshoved IF
Canc.
Slagelse BI
? - ?
BK Avarta
April 9
Canc.
Aarhus Fremad
? - ?
Vsk Aarhus
Canc.
Dalum IF
? - ?
Jammerbugt FC
Canc.
Naesby BK
? - ?
AB
Canc.
Ringkobing IF
? - ?
Middelfart BK
Canc.
Thisted
? - ?
Brabrand
Canc.
Vejgaard Bk
? - ?
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
Canc.
KFUM Roskilde
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
June 6
Canc.
Herlev IF
? - ?
Allerod FK
Canc.
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
IF Skjold Birkeroed
Canc.
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
? - ?
BK Fremad Valby
Canc.
Tarnby FF
? - ?
Taastrup FC
FT
AB Taarnby
2 - 1
Karlslunde IF
June 6
Canc.
Avedoere IF
? - ?
Greve Fodbold
Canc.
B 1908 Amager
? - ?
AB Taarnby
Canc.
GVI
? - ?
Frederikssund
Canc.
Ishoej If
? - ?
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
ni
Ishoej If
0 - 0
KFUM Roskilde
Canc.
Karlslunde If
? - ?
BK Union
Canc.
Oure FA
Otterup
June 6
Canc.
BK Marienlyst
? - ?
Otterup B & IK
Canc.
Herning Fremad
? - ?
Kolding BK
Canc.
Odder IGF
? - ?
OKS
Canc.
SFB Oure FA
? - ?
Tarup-Paarup IF
Canc.
Varde IF
? - ?
Hedensted IF
FT
Holstebro
5 - 2
Silkeborg KFUM
June 6
Canc.
FC Djursland
? - ?
Silkeborg KFUM
Canc.
Kjellerup IF
? - ?
Skjold IF Saeby
Canc.
Lyseng IF
? - ?
Holstebro BK
Canc.
Norresundby BK
? - ?
Vri
Canc.
Viby IF
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad 2
June 27
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
VSK Aarhus
FT
FC THY-Thisted Q
KoldingQ
FT
Fortuna Hjoerring
Broendby
Denmark - 3F Ligaen: Women
November 16, 2019
FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde
FC THY-Thisted Q
FT
Broendby
Fortuna Hjoerring
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Odense Q
FT
KoldingQ
VSK Aarhus
FT
B 93
Vildbjerg
FT
Koege
AaB
FT
Odense Q
Ballerup-Skovlunde