Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
September 21
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Henan Jianye
FT
Shenzhen FC
Shandong Luneng
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Dalian Yifang
September 24
07:00
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Shanghai Shenhua
10:00
Jiangsu Suning FC
Guangzhou Evergrande
11:35
Henan Jianye
Shandong Luneng
12:00
Dalian Yifang
Shenzhen FC
September 22
FT
Beijing Guoan
Qingdao Huanghai
FT
Tianjin Teda
Hebei CFFC
FT
Chongqing Lifan
Wuhan Zall
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Shanghai SIPG FC
September 25
07:30
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Chongqing Lifan
10:00
Qingdao Huanghai
Tianjin Teda
November 10, 2019
FT
Sichuan Longfa
Hebei Elite
FT
Suzhou Dongwu
Liaoning Hongyun
September 19
FT
Beijing BG
Beijing Renhe
September 20
FT
Suzhou Dongwu
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
FT
Taizhou Yuanda
Chengdu Qianbao FC
September 23
08:00
Beijing BG
? - ?
Taizhou Yuanda
11:35
Beijing Renhe
? - ?
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
September 24
08:00
Chengdu Qianbao FC
? - ?
Suzhou Dongwu
September 19
FT
Shaanxi Changan
Zhejiang Greentown
September 20
FT
Guizhou Hengfeng
Shenyang Urban FC
FT
Jiangxi Liansheng
Meizhou Hakka
September 23
07:30
Guizhou Hengfeng
? - ?
Shaanxi Changan
11:35
Shenyang Urban FC
? - ?
Jiangxi Liansheng
September 24
11:35
Meizhou Hakka
? - ?
Zhejiang Greentown
September 19
FT
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
Kunshan FC
September 20
FT
Nantong Zhiyun FC
0 - 0
Changchun Yatai
FT
Sichuan Jiuniu
0 - 0
Xinjiang Tianshan
September 23
07:30
Changchun Yatai
? - ?
Kunshan FC
11:00
Nantong Zhiyun FC
? - ?
Sichuan Jiuniu
September 24
12:00
Xinjiang Tianshan
? - ?
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
November 2, 2019
FT
Hebei Elite
4 - 1
Jiangxi Liansheng FC
FT
Taizhou Yuanda
1 - 1
Suzhou Dongwu
November 3, 2019
FT
Baotou
1 - 2
Hubei Huachuang
FT
Xian Daxing Chongde
2 - 2
Shanghai Jiading
China - League 2: North
September 28, 2019
FT
Baoding Rongda
3 - 1
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli FC
FT
Baotou
3 - 1
Dalian Chanjoy
FT
Beijing Technology
2 - 0
Qingdao Red Lions
FT
Jilin Baijia FC
1 - 2
Xian Daxing Chongde
FT
Qingdao Jonoon
0 - 0
Jiangxi Liansheng
FT
Shanxi Xindu
1 - 1
Yanbian Beiguo
FT
Taizhou Yuanda
3 - 1
Hebei Elite
FT
Yinchuan Helanshan
0 - 5
Zibo Sunday
China - League 2: South
September 28, 2019
FT
Hubei Chufeng Heli FC
3 - 0
Lhasa Chengtou
FT
Hunan Xiangtao
2 - 1
Nanjing Shaye
FT
Jiangxi Liansheng FC
1 - 0
Fujian Tianxin
FT
Shenzhen Pengcheng
0 - 0
Wuhan Three Towns
FT
Sichuan Jiuniu
1 - 0
Guangxi Baoyun
FT
Suzhou Dongwu
5 - 2
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
FT
Yunnan Kunlu
0 - 2
Chengdu Qianbao FC
FT
Zhejiang Yiteng
1 - 3
Kunshan FC
China - Cup
September 18
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
Shenzhen FC
AP
Shanghai Shenhua
Guangzhou R&F F.C. *
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Henan Jianye
FT
Shandong Luneng
Dalian Yifang
September 19
FT
Tianjin Teda
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
AP
Wuhan Zall *
Hebei CFFC
FT
Beijing Guoan
Qingdao Huanghai
FT
Shanghai SIPG FC
Chongqing Lifan
China - Super Cup
June 20
Postp.
Guangzhou Evergrande
? - ?
Shanghai Shenhua
September 18
FT
Shanghai Shengli
3 - 1
Shandong Sports Lottery
FT
Hangzhou Xizi
1 - 0
Hebei Yuandong
FT
Meizhou Wuhua FC
0 - 5
Wuhan Jiangda