Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
December 1
FT
Always Ready
Guabira
FT
Municipal de Vinto
Bolivar
FT
Real Potosi
Aurora
FT
Oriente Petrolero
Royal Pari
December 2
FT
The Strongest
Real Santa Cruz
December 3
19:00
Royal Pari
? - ?
Municipal de Vinto
21:15
Nacional Potosi
? - ?
Oriente Petrolero
December 4
00:00
Blooming
? - ?
Real Potosi
19:00
Aurora
? - ?
Always Ready
20:00
Bolivar
? - ?
San Jose
December 5
00:00
Guabira
? - ?
Jorge Wilstermann
December 6
19:00
Municipal de Vinto
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
21:15
Real Potosi
? - ?
The Strongest
23:30
Oriente Petrolero
? - ?
Guabira
December 7
00:00
Bolivar
? - ?
Royal Pari
21:15
San Jose
? - ?
Real Santa Cruz
December 8
00:00
Always Ready
? - ?
Blooming
00:30
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
Aurora
December 25, 2019
FT
Aurora
Destroyers
FT
Guabira
Oriente Petrolero
FT
Nacional Potosi
Real Potosi
FT
Royal Pari
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
San Jose
Blooming
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
Bolivar
FT
The Strongest
Always Ready
December 28, 2019
FT
Always Ready
Nacional Potosi
FT
Blooming
Aurora
FT
Bolivar
Royal Pari
FT
Destroyers
The Strongest
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
Oriente Petrolero
Canc.
Real Potosi
? - ?
Sport Boys Warnes
FT
San Jose
Guabira
December 2
FT
Empresa Minera Huanuni
2 - 1
Real Tomayapo
FT
Chaco Petrolero
0 - 2
Independiente Petrolero
FT
Cochabamba
1 - 1
Stormers San Lorenzo
FT
Fancesa
2 - 1
Fatic
FT
Torre Fuerte
1 - 3
Libertad
FT
Oruro Royal
2 - 3
Vaca Diez
December 5
21:00 Limited coverage
Fatic
? - ?
Fancesa
21:00 Limited coverage
Independiente Petrolero
? - ?
Chaco Petrolero
21:00 Limited coverage
Libertad
? - ?
Torre Fuerte
21:00 Limited coverage
Real Tomayapo
? - ?
Empresa Minera Huanuni
21:00 Limited coverage
Stormers San Lorenzo
? - ?
Cochabamba
21:00 Limited coverage
Vaca Diez
? - ?
Oruro Royal
November 10
FT
Kivon
0 - 0
Libertad
November 11
FT
Blooming De Guayaramerin
2 - 2
Libertad
November 12
FT
Kivon
1 - 1
Blooming De Guayaramerin
November 13
FT
Libertad
2 - 0
Kivon
November 17
FT
Monteagudo
0 - 7
Independiente Petrolero
November 19
FT
Fancesa
7 - 0
Monteagudo
November 21
FT
Independiente Petrolero
2 - 1
Fancesa
November 19
FT
Municipal Tiquipaya
1 - 1
Cochabamba
November 22
FT
CD Enrique Happ
3 - 4
Cochabamba
November 17
FT
Fatic
1 - 1
Chaco Petrolero
November 21
FT
Chaco Petrolero
0 - 1
Fatic
November 21
FT
Oruro Royal
2 - 2
Sur Car
FT
AMDECAR
2 - 6
Empresa Minera Huanuni
November 20
FT
Universitario de Pando
1 - 2
Mariscal Sucre
November 22
FT
Mariscal Sucre
0 - 1
Vaca Diez
November 10
FT
Stormers San Lorenzo
7 - 1
Deportivo Cerveceria
November 11
FT
Sol Radiante
0 - 1
Rosario Central
November 14
FT
Sol Radiante
2 - 1
Deportivo Cerveceria
November 15
FT
Rosario Central
1 - 2
Stormers San Lorenzo
November 19
FT
Torre Fuerte
2 - 2
Satelite Norte
November 22
FT
Satelite Norte
4 - 1
Ferroviario
November 19
FT
Garcia Agreda
3 - 2
Atletico Bermejo
November 20
FT
Real Tomayapo
1 - 0
Quebracho
November 22
FT
Quebracho
5 - 1
Atletico Bermejo
FT
Real Tomayapo
1 - 1
Garcia Agreda