Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
Belgium - Jupiler League
November 21
FT
Standard Liege
Eupen
FT
Oostende
Royal Antwerp
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Cercle Brugge
FT
Club Brugge
Kortrijk
November 22
FT
Beerschot
Anderlecht
FT
Zulte Waregem
KV Mechelen
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Gent
FT
Genk
Royal Excel Mouscron
November 23
FT
Oud-Heverlee
St.Truiden
November 24
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Oostende
November 25
16:00
Cercle Brugge
Royal Excel Mouscron
Belgium - First Division B
November 20
FT
Club Brugge U23
Lierse Kempenzonen
November 21
FT
Deinze
Lommel
November 22
FT
Union St.Gilloise
RWD Molenbeek
Canc.
Waasland-Beveren
Westerlo
FT
Westerlo
RFC Seraing
November 30
18:30 Limited coverage
Eupen
? - ?
Anderlecht
18:30 Limited coverage
Genk
? - ?
Gent
18:30 Limited coverage
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
Standard Liege
19:00 Limited coverage
Y. R. KV Mechelen
? - ?
Heverlee Leuven
November 23
Postp.
Jeugd Lommel SK
? - ?
Lierse SK
Postp.
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
Cercle Brugge
18:30 Limited coverage
Oostende
? - ?
Jeugd RFC Seraing United
Postp.
St.Truiden
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron
Postp.
Zulte Waregem
? - ?
RWD Molenbeek Youth
Postp.
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
? - ?
Kmsk Deinze U21
19:00 Limited coverage
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
? - ?
Kortrijk
Postp.
KVC Westerlo
? - ?
Jeugd Antwerp
Belgium - Reserve League 1A
May 11
Canc.
Oostende
? - ?
Lokeren
Canc.
Royal Excel Mouscron
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
Canc.
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
Eupen
Canc.
Standard Liege
? - ?
Club Brugge U23
Canc.
Zulte Waregem
? - ?
Jeugd Lommel SK
Canc.
Cercle Brugge
? - ?
KVC Westerlo
Canc.
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
? - ?
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
Canc.
Kortrijk
? - ?
Jeugd Antwerp
Canc.
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
? - ?
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
November 21
Postp.
Dessel
? - ?
FC Liege
Postp.
FCV Dender EH
? - ?
Thes Sport
Postp.
KFC Mandel United
? - ?
Francs Borains
Postp.
KSK Heist
? - ?
UR La Louviere Centre
Postp.
Patro Eisden
? - ?
Royal Knokke FC
November 22
Canc.
Roeselare
? - ?
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
Postp.
Tienen
? - ?
Rupel Boom
Postp.
URSL Vise
? - ?
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Belgium - Cup
October 10
FT
Rochefort
RWD Molenbeek
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Sparta Petegem
AET
Thes Sport
Deinze
FT
City Pirates Merksem
Rupel Boom
FT
Temse
Jong Lede
October 11
AET
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Lommel
KVV Zelzate
FT
Olsa Brakel
FCV Dender EH
FT
RFC Seraing
KSC Blankenberge
FT
RFC Warnant
FC Liege
FT
Royal Knokke FC
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Tongeren
Tertre-Hautrage
FT
UR La Louviere Centre
RSD Jette
AET
URSL Vise
Dessel
FT
Union St.Gilloise
KSK Heist
FT
Westerlo
RC Hades
March 23
Canc.
Genk
? - ?
Eupen
Canc.
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
Belgium - Super League Women
November 20
FT
KAA Gent
1 - 3
Standard Femina de Liege
FT
Sporting Charleroi
0 - 3
SC Eendracht Aalst
November 21
FT
Club Brugge
0 - 4
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
FT
SV Zulte Waregem
1 - 3
Genk
November 22
FT
FC Femina White Star Woluwe
0 - 4
Anderlecht