Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Kết quả Bóng rổ trực tuyến    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Dự đoán kết quả BD    Contact   
14:00
Ararat Armenia
NK Celje
15:30
KuPS
Suduva
16:00
Fehervar FC
Reims
16:00
Viktoria Plzen
SoenderjyskE
16:30
FC Rostov
Maccabi Haifa
17:00
Besiktas
Rio Ave
17:00
Djurgaarden
CFR Cluj
17:00
Floriana
Flora Tallinn
17:00
Malmoe FF
NK Lokomotiva
17:00
Mura
PSV Eindhoven
17:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
B36 Torshavn
17:00
Riga FC
Celtic
17:00
Rosenborg
Alanyaspor
17:00
Sporting Charleroi
Partizan Beograd
17:30
FC FCSB
Slovan Liberec
17:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Motherwell
18:00
APOEL Nicosia
Zrinjski Mostar
18:00
FC Koebenhavn
Piast Gliwice
18:00
FC Sheriff
Dundalk
18:00
FK Sarajevo
Buducnost Podgorica
18:00
Galatasaray
Hajduk Split
18:00
Granada
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
18:00
KF Shkendija
Tottenham Hotspur
18:00
Klaksvik
Dinamo Tbilisi
18:00
Standard Liege
Vojvodina
18:15
Wolfsburg
Desna
18:30
AC Milan
Bodoe/Glimt
18:30
Basel
Anorthosis
18:30
LASK
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
18:30
Legia Warszawa
Drita
18:30
St. Gallen
AEK Athens
18:45
Rijeka
FC Kolos Kovalivka
19:00
Sporting CP
Aberdeen
19:00
Willem II
Rangers
September 24
19:00
Bayern Munich
Sevilla
September 24
18:00
Bristol City
? - ?
Aston Villa
18:45
Lincoln City
? - ?
Liverpool
18:45
Manchester City
? - ?
AFC Bournemouth
September 24
FT
Henan Jianye
Shandong Luneng
live 53'
Jiangsu Suning FC
Guangzhou Evergrande
12:00
Dalian Yifang
Shenzhen FC
12:00
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Shanghai Shenhua
September 25
07:30
Qingdao Huanghai
Tianjin Teda
22:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Club Atletico Penarol
02:00
Delfin
Santos FC
00:00
Independiente Medellin
Boca Juniors
September 24
15:00
Academico Viseu
Estoril
September 24
15:30
HJK
TPS
18:00
Al-Duhail SC
? - ?
Al-Taawoun
18:00
Persepolis
? - ?
Sharjah Cultural Club
15:00
Al Nassr FC
? - ?
Al-Ain
15:00
Sepahan
? - ?
Al-Sadd
September 24
12:30 Limited coverage
Van
? - ?
Alashkert FC
September 24
12:00 Limited coverage
Sevan
? - ?
Noravank
12:30 Limited coverage
Lernayin A.
? - ?
BKMA
September 25
09:30 Limited coverage
Blacktown City FC
? - ?
Sydney United 58
17:00
SV Groedig
? - ?
Seekirchen
17:30
Woergl
? - ?
Schwaz
11:00 Limited coverage
FK Gorodeya Reserves
? - ?
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
September 24
23:00
Atletico GO
Fluminense
18:00 Limited coverage
AA Ponte Preta SP
? - ?
SE Kindermann SC
18:00 Limited coverage
Gremio RS
? - ?
SC Internacional RS
18:00 Limited coverage
SE Palmeiras SP
? - ?
Santos FC SP
September 24
14:00
Deportes Iquique
Union La Calera
16:30
Universidad de Concepcion
O'Higgins
19:00
Cobresal
Palestino
September 24
FT
Chengdu Qianbao FC
Suzhou Dongwu
September 24
11:35
Meizhou Hakka
? - ?
Zhejiang Greentown
September 24
12:00
Xinjiang Tianshan
? - ?
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
September 24
20:15 Limited coverage
Atletico Huila
? - ?
Real San Andres
September 25
00:40 Limited coverage
Fortaleza FC
? - ?
Deportes Quindio
September 24
13:00
Wadi Degla FC
? - ?
Smouha SC
15:30
Al Masry
? - ?
El Entag El Harby
15:30
El Gounah
? - ?
Aswan FC
18:00
Ismaily SC
? - ?
Pyramids FC
September 24
Canc.
Tammeka U21
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
September 24
15:30
TPV Tampere
? - ?
Ilves II
September 24
FT
Kitchee
Warriors
September 25
07:00 Limited coverage
Happy Valley
? - ?
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
September 24
16:00
KA Akureyri
HK Kopavogs
16:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Valur
16:15
Fjoelnir
IA Akranes
16:15
KR Reykjavik
Grotta
19:15
Breidablik
Stjarnan
19:15
Fylkir
Vikingur Reykjavik
September 24
16:30
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
? - ?
Hapoel Afula
16:30
Hapoel Iksal
? - ?
Hapoel Ironi Akko
16:30
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
? - ?
Hapoel Ramat Gan
16:30
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
? - ?
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
16:30
Hapoel Raanana
? - ?
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
16:30
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
? - ?
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
16:30
SC Kfar Kasem
? - ?
Sektzia Nes Tziona
September 24
13:00 Limited coverage
Lazio Roma
? - ?
Cosenza Calcio
13:00 Limited coverage
Torino FC
? - ?
Spezia
14:00 Limited coverage
Hellas Verona
? - ?
Pordenone Calcio
September 24
14:00
Shabab Al-Ordon
? - ?
Aqaba
Postp.
Al-Faisaly
? - ?
Al-Salt
16:30
Al-Hussein SC
? - ?
Ramtha SC
Postp.
Aqaba
? - ?
Al-Ahly
September 24
FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Shakhter Karagandy
live 66'
Ordabasy Shymkent
0 - 0
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
12:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
? - ?
FC Astana
10:30 Limited coverage
FK Ekibastuz
? - ?
FK Arys
10:30 Limited coverage
Kyran Shymkent
? - ?
Aktobe
05:00 Limited coverage
Akademia Ontustyk
? - ?
Atyrau
09:30 Limited coverage
Kairat-Zhastar
? - ?
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
September 24
11:00 Limited coverage
FK Liepaja
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
12:30 Limited coverage
FK Kauguri-PBLC
? - ?
FK Jelgava
September 25
02:00
Pachuca
Toluca
22:00 Limited coverage
Tecos
? - ?
Colima FC
23:00
Alebrijes Oaxaca
? - ?
Monarcas Morelia
22:00 Limited coverage
Atletico de San Luis
? - ?
Cruz Azul
September 24
13:00
Codru
? - ?
FC Floresti
September 24
18:15
Wydad Casablanca
? - ?
Raja Casablanca
20:30
Ayacucho FC
? - ?
Binacional
17:00 Limited coverage
Sl Benfica
? - ?
Sporting Cp U23
09:00 Limited coverage
Hwacheon KSPO FC
? - ?
Gyeongju FC
09:00 Limited coverage
Hyundai Steel
? - ?
Gumi Sportstoto
09:00 Limited coverage
Seoul City WFC
? - ?
Changnyeong WFC
09:00 Limited coverage
Suwon WFC
? - ?
Boeun Sangmu Wfc
September 24
FT
FC Chita
Dinamo Moscow II
live 55'
Zenit Irkutsk
Leningradets
September 24
live 50'
Dinamo Barnaul
Zenit Izhevsk
12:00
Novosibirsk FK
? - ?
KamAZ
September 24
Postp.
FC Asgabat
? - ?
Nebitci
Postp.
FC Energetik
? - ?
Altyn Asyr
Postp.
Sagadam
? - ?
Merw
September 25
08:30 Limited coverage
FC Minaj U21
? - ?
FC Dynamo Kiev
09:00 Limited coverage
Vorskla Poltava
? - ?
FC Mariupol
September 25
02:00
Portland Timbers II
? - ?
Tacoma Defiance
September 24
Canc.
Orlando City B
? - ?
Toronto FC II
Postp.
Finland U17
? - ?
Israel U17
Postp.
Sweden U17
? - ?
Kazakhstan U17
Postp.
Latvia U17
? - ?
Denmark U17
Postp.
Serbia U17
? - ?
Armenia U17
21:00
Oakland Roots
Detroit City FC
September 25
00:00
Michigan Stars
New Amsterdam