KQ bóng đá    KQ tennis    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Contact
Loading...

Link xem bong da online, truc tiep cac tran dau ngay hom nay


23 November, Thursday
Europa League Simulcast

23 November at 18:00
(Europa League)
Women. World Championship Austria – Israel

23 November at 19:30
(Women. World Championship)
Uruguayan Primera Division Rampla Juniors – Nacional

23 November at 20:00
(Uruguayan Primera Division)
Uruguayan Primera Division Danubio – El Tanque Sisley

23 November at 20:00
(Uruguayan Primera Division)
Europa League Maccabi T-A – Slavia Praha

23 November at 20:05
(Europa League)
Europa League Skenderbeu – Dynamo Kiev

23 November at 20:05
(Europa League)
Europa League Partizan – Young Boys

23 November at 20:05
(Europa League)
Europa League Milan – Austria

23 November at 20:05
(Europa League)
Europa League AEK – Rijeka

23 November at 20:05
(Europa League)
Europa League Everton – Atalanta

23 November at 20:05
(Europa League)
Europa League Lyon – Apollon Limassol

23 November at 20:05
(Europa League)
Europa League Braga – Hoffenheim

23 November at 20:05
(Europa League)
Europa League Ludogorets – Istanbul BB

23 November at 20:05
(Europa League)
Europa League Sheriff – Zlin

23 November at 20:05
(Europa League)
Colombian League. Primera B Llaneros Villavicencio – Leones

23 November at 20:15
(Colombian League. Primera B)
Uruguayan Primera Division Plaza Colonia – Racing
23 November at 22:00
(Uruguayan Primera Division)
Argentinian Primera Division Velez Sarsfield – Godoy Cruz
23 November at 22:15
(Argentinian Primera Division)
Uruguayan Primera Division Def. Sporting – Montevideo Wanderers
23 November at 22:30
(Uruguayan Primera Division)
Copa Sudamericana Flamengo – Junior
23 November at 23:45
(Copa Sudamericana)

24 November, Friday
Peruvian Primera Division Deportivo Municipal – Universitario
24 November at 1:00
(Peruvian Primera Division)
Mexican Primera Division America – Cruz Azul
24 November at 1:30
(Mexican Primera Division)
Mexican Primera Division Monterrey – Atlas
24 November at 3:30
(Mexican Primera Division)
Women. Vietnamese National League TKS Viet Nam – Ho Chi Minh II
24 November at 8:00
(Women. Vietnamese National League)
Australian A-League Melbourne City – Perth Glory
24 November at 8:50
(Australian A-League)
Under-15 Moldova U-15 – Romania U-15
24 November at 9:00
(Under-15)
Under 19 Premier League Dynamo Kiev U-19 – Oleksandria U-19
24 November at 10:00
(Under 19 Premier League)
Philippine UFL Loyola – Ceres
24 November at 11:00
(Philippine UFL)
Armenian Premier League Alashkert – Pyunik
24 November at 11:00
(Armenian Premier League)
Russian First Division Zenit II – Spartak M II
24 November at 11:00
(Russian First Division)
Women. Vietnamese National League PP Hanam – Ho Chi Minh
24 November at 11:00
(Women. Vietnamese National League)
Iran Pro League Tractor Sazi – Sepidrood Rasht
24 November at 12:00
(Iran Pro League)
Iran Pro League Padideh – Naft Tehran
24 November at 12:15
(Iran Pro League)
UAE Football League Al Jazira – Emirates
24 November at 12:50
(UAE Football League)
UAE Football League Al Dhafra – Hatta
24 November at 12:55
(UAE Football League)
Qatar Stars League Al Markhiya – Al Arabi
24 November at 13:00
(Qatar Stars League)
Qatar Stars League Al Khor – Al Sailiya
24 November at 13:00
(Qatar Stars League)
Women. World Championship Slovenia – Faroe Islands
24 November at 13:00
(Women. World Championship)
Iran Pro League Esteghlal Khuzestan – Paykan
24 November at 13:15
(Iran Pro League)
Iran Pro League Sanat Naft – Sepahan
24 November at 13:15
(Iran Pro League)
Women. World Championship Hungary – Ukraine
24 November at 14:00
(Women. World Championship)
Jordanian Premier League Shabab Al Ordon – Aqaba
24 November at 14:00
(Jordanian Premier League)
Jordanian Premier League Al Hussein – Al Ahli
24 November at 14:00
(Jordanian Premier League)
Russian Premier League Amkar – Dynamo Moscow
24 November at 14:30
(Russian Premier League)
Indian Super League Kerala Blasters – Jamshedpur
24 November at 14:30
(Indian Super League)
Turkish First League Manisaspor – Adana Demirspor
24 November at 15:00
(Turkish First League)
Egyptian Premier League Ismaily – Smouha
24 November at 15:00
(Egyptian Premier League)
Qatar Stars League Al Sadd – Al Duhail
24 November at 15:10
(Qatar Stars League)
Bulgarian A PFG Cherno More – Pirin
24 November at 15:30
(Bulgarian A PFG)
Women. World Championship Serbia – Spain
24 November at 15:30
(Women. World Championship)
UAE Football League Al Nasr – Al Ahli
24 November at 15:45
(UAE Football League)
Women. World Championship Albania – Poland
24 November at 16:00
(Women. World Championship)
Serbian Superliga Borac – Vozdovac
24 November at 16:00
(Serbian Superliga)
Romanian Liga 1 Juventus Bucuresti – Concordia Chiajna
24 November at 16:00
(Romanian Liga 1)
Czech Gambrinus Liga Dukla Praha – Mlada Boleslav
24 November at 16:30
(Czech Gambrinus Liga)
Jordanian Premier League Al Faisaly – Mansheyat
24 November at 16:30
(Jordanian Premier League)
Saudi Premier League Al Ahli – Al Quadisiya
24 November at 16:40
(Saudi Premier League)
Croatian Prva HNL Inter Zapresic – Lokomotiva
24 November at 17:00
(Croatian Prva HNL)
Czech Gambrinus Liga Vysocina – Brno
24 November at 17:00
(Czech Gambrinus Liga)
Women. World Championship Portugal – Moldova
24 November at 17:00
(Women. World Championship)
Women. Friendly Match Germany – France
24 November at 17:00
(Women. Friendly Match)
Polish Ekstraklasa Cracovie – Lechia Gdansk
24 November at 17:00
(Polish Ekstraklasa)
Turkish Super League Osmanlispor – Genclerbirligi
24 November at 17:00
(Turkish Super League)
German 2 Bundesliga Simulcast
24 November at 17:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Union Berlin – Darmstadt
24 November at 17:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Sandhausen – Heidenheim
24 November at 17:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
Austrian Erste Liga Simulcast
24 November at 17:30
(Austrian Erste Liga)
Austrian Erste Liga Ried – Wiener Neustadt
24 November at 17:30
(Austrian Erste Liga)
Austrian Erste Liga Wattens – Hartberg
24 November at 17:30
(Austrian Erste Liga)
Austrian Erste Liga Kapfenberg – Liefering
24 November at 17:30
(Austrian Erste Liga)
Austrian Erste Liga Floridsdorfer – Austria Lustenau
24 November at 17:30
(Austrian Erste Liga)
Moroccan Botola Hassania Agadir – Olympic Safi
24 November at 18:00
(Moroccan Botola)
Danish Superliga Randers – SonderjyskE
24 November at 18:00
(Danish Superliga)
Women. World Championship Switzerland – Belarus
24 November at 18:00
(Women. World Championship)
Women. World Championship Slovakia – Netherlands
24 November at 18:00
(Women. World Championship)
Egyptian Premier League Al Ahly – El Daklyeh
24 November at 18:00
(Egyptian Premier League)
Peruvian Primera Division Univ San Martin – Comersiantes Unidos
24 November at 18:15
(Peruvian Primera Division)
Romanian Liga 1 Botosani – CS U Craiova
24 November at 18:45
(Romanian Liga 1)
Dutch Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar – Twente
24 November at 19:00
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Dutch Eerste Divisie Utrecht II – Almere City
24 November at 19:00
(Dutch Eerste Divisie)
Dutch Eerste Divisie Dordrecht – AZ II
24 November at 19:00
(Dutch Eerste Divisie)
Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong PSV – Telstar
24 November at 19:00
(Dutch Eerste Divisie)
Dutch Eerste Divisie De Graafschap – FC Eindhoven
24 November at 19:00
(Dutch Eerste Divisie)
Women. World Championship Wales – Kazakhstan
24 November at 19:00
(Women. World Championship)
Swiss Challenge League Rapperswil-Jona – Vaduz
24 November at 19:00
(Swiss Challenge League)
French National League Entente Sannois – Cholet
24 November at 19:00
(French National League)
French National League Rodez – Pau
24 November at 19:00
(French National League)
French National League Dunkerque – Creteil
24 November at 19:00
(French National League)
French National League Concarneau – Consolat Marseille
24 November at 19:00
(French National League)
French National League Lyon Duchere – Stade Lavallois
24 November at 19:00
(French National League)
French National League Les Herbiers – Avranches
24 November at 19:00
(French National League)
French National League Beziers – Grenoble
24 November at 19:00
(French National League)
French Ligue 2 Simulcast
24 November at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Ajaccio – Reims
24 November at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Auxerre – Nancy
24 November at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Paris – Quevilly
24 November at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Brest – Sochaux
24 November at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Nimes – Bourg en Bresse 01
24 November at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Niort – Chateauroux
24 November at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Orleans – Clermont
24 November at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Tours – Gazelec Ajaccio
24 November at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Valenciennes – Lorient
24 November at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
Women. World Championship England – Bosnia-Herzegovina
24 November at 19:05
(Women. World Championship)
Czech Gambrinus Liga Bohemians 1905 – Slovan Liberec
24 November at 19:15
(Czech Gambrinus Liga)
German Bundesliga Hanover – Stuttgart
24 November at 19:30
(German Bundesliga)
Austrian Erste Liga Blau-Weiss Linz – Wacker Innsbruck
24 November at 19:30
(Austrian Erste Liga)
Belgian Jupiler League Gent – Mouscron-Peruwelz
24 November at 19:30
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Italian Serie B Empoli – Frosinone
24 November at 19:30
(Italian Serie B)
Polish Ekstraklasa Gornik – Jagiellonia
24 November at 19:30
(Polish Ekstraklasa)
French Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne – Strasbourg
24 November at 19:45
(French Ligue 1)
Scottish Premier League Dundee FC – Rangers
24 November at 19:45
(Scottish Premier League)
English Premier League West Ham – Leicester City
24 November at 20:00
(English Premier League)
Argentinian Primera Division Banfield – Defensa y Justicia
24 November at 20:00
(Argentinian Primera Division)
Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife – Rayo Vallecano
24 November at 20:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Spanish Primera Division Celta Vigo – Leganes
24 November at 20:00
(Spanish Primera Division)
Northern Irish Premiership Glenavon – Linfield
24 November at 20:00
(Northern Irish Premiership)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Belenenses – Desportivo Chaves
24 November at 20:30
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)
Peruvian Primera Division Cajamarca – Academia Cantolao
24 November at 20:30
(Peruvian Primera Division)
Argentinian Primera Division Chacarita – Huracan
24 November at 22:15
(Argentinian Primera Division)
Brazilian Serie B Gremio Brasil – Criciuma
24 November at 22:30
(Brazilian Serie B)
Chilean Primera Division San Luis – Univ. de Concepcion
24 November at 22:30
(Chilean Primera Division)
Paraguayan Primera Division Libertad – Deportivo Capiata
24 November at 23:10
(Paraguayan Primera Division)

25 November, Saturday
Argentinian Primera Division Colon Santa Fe – Tigre
25 November at 0:30
(Argentinian Primera Division)
Argentinian Primera B Sarmiento – San Martin
25 November at 0:30
(Argentinian Primera B)
Argentinian Primera B Independiente R – Ferro Carril
25 November at 0:30
(Argentinian Primera B)
Chilean Primera B San Marcos Arica – La Calera
25 November at 1:00
(Chilean Primera B)
New Zealandish Championship Wellington Res – Southern United
25 November at 3:45
(New Zealandish Championship)
Australian A-League Wellington – CC Mariners
25 November at 6:35
(Australian A-League)
Russian First Division Kuban – Sibir
25 November at 7:00
(Russian First Division)
Russian Reserves League Tosno U21 – Arsenal Tula U21
25 November at 7:00
(Russian Reserves League)
Chinese Taipei Championships Fu Jen – NTUPES
25 November at 8:00
(Chinese Taipei Championships)
Australian A-League Sydney – Brisbane Roar
25 November at 8:50
(Australian A-League)
Russian First Division Olimpiyets – Dynamo St Pburg
25 November at 10:00
(Russian First Division)
Russian First Division Yenisey – Baltika
25 November at 10:00
(Russian First Division)
Turkish First League Adanaspor – Gaziantep
25 November at 10:00
(Turkish First League)
Turkish First League Istanbulspor – Samsunspor
25 November at 10:00
(Turkish First League)
Vietnamese V League Sanna Khanh Hoa – Binh Duong
25 November at 10:00
(Vietnamese V League)
Vietnamese V League Song Lam Nghe An – Thanh Hoa
25 November at 10:00
(Vietnamese V League)
AFC Champions League Urawa – Al Hilal
25 November at 10:15
(AFC Champions League)
Azerbaijan Premier League Kapaz – Gabala
25 November at 10:30
(Azerbaijan Premier League)
Chinese Taipei Championships Tatung – Taipower
25 November at 11:00
(Chinese Taipei Championships)
Armenian Premier League Shirak – Ararat
25 November at 11:00
(Armenian Premier League)
Vietnamese V League Saigon – Hai Phong
25 November at 11:00
(Vietnamese V League)
Vietnamese V League Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Da Nang
25 November at 11:00
(Vietnamese V League)
Vietnamese V League Long An – Can Tho
25 November at 11:00
(Vietnamese V League)
Vietnamese V League Quang Ninh – T&T
25 November at 11:00
(Vietnamese V League)
Vietnamese V League Quang Nam – Ho Chi Minh
25 November at 11:00
(Vietnamese V League)
Bulgarian A PFG Septemvri Sofia – Botev Plovdiv
25 November at 11:00
(Bulgarian A PFG)
Russian First Division Krylia Sovetov – Shinnik
25 November at 11:00
(Russian First Division)
Russian First Division Volgar Gazprom – Tom
25 November at 11:00
(Russian First Division)
Russian First Division Rotor – Orenburg
25 November at 11:00
(Russian First Division)
Russian First Division Avangard Kursk – Khimki
25 November at 11:00
(Russian First Division)
Russian Reserves League Akhmat U21 – Ufa U21
25 November at 11:00
(Russian Reserves League)
Under 21 Premier League Stal Kamianske U-21 – Dynamo Kiev U-21
25 November at 11:00
(Under 21 Premier League)
Turkish Super League Goztepe – Akhisar
25 November at 11:00
(Turkish Super League)
Portuguese Liga Vitalis Famalicao – Sporting II
25 November at 11:15
(Portuguese Liga Vitalis)
Iran Pro League Pars Jam Bushehr – Persepolis
25 November at 11:30
(Iran Pro League)
Iran Pro League Saipa – Siah Jamegan
25 November at 11:45
(Iran Pro League)
German 2 Bundesliga Simulcast
25 November at 12:00
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Braunschweig – Nuernberg
25 November at 12:00
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Kiel – Ingolstadt
25 November at 12:00
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Regensburg – Duisburg
25 November at 12:00
(German 2 Bundesliga)
Spanish Primera Division Alaves – Eibar
25 November at 12:00
(Spanish Primera Division)
Indian I-League Minerva Punjab – Mohun Bagan
25 November at 12:00
(Indian I-League)
Ukrainian Premier League Mariupol – Vorskla
25 November at 12:00
(Ukrainian Premier League)
Montenegrin Prva Liga Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
25 November at 12:00
(Montenegrin Prva Liga)
Thai FA Cup Chiangrai United – Bangkok Utd
25 November at 12:00
(Thai FA Cup)
Slovenian PrvaLiga Triglav – Domzale
25 November at 12:00
(Slovenian PrvaLiga)
Saudi Premier League Al Batin – Al Taawon
25 November at 12:05
(Saudi Premier League)
English League Championship Barnsley – Leeds United
25 November at 12:30
(English League Championship)
Turkish First League Elazigspor – Boluspor
25 November at 12:30
(Turkish First League)
Turkish First League Giresunspor – Ankaragucu
25 November at 12:30
(Turkish First League)
English National League Chester – Dagenham & Redbridge
25 November at 12:30
(English National League)
Iran Pro League Zob Ahan – Foolad
25 November at 13:00
(Iran Pro League)
Greek Super League PAS Giannina – Skoda Xanthi
25 November at 13:00
(Greek Super League)
Qatar Stars League Al Kharitiyath – Al Ahli
25 November at 13:00
(Qatar Stars League)
Qatar Stars League Umm Salal – Qatar SC
25 November at 13:00
(Qatar Stars League)
Slovak Superliga ViOn Zlate Moravce – Zemplin Michalovce
25 November at 13:00
(Slovak Superliga)
Slovak Superliga Senica – Tatran
25 November at 13:00
(Slovak Superliga)
Slovak Superliga Podbrezova – Slovan Bratislava
25 November at 13:00
(Slovak Superliga)
Slovak Superliga Trencin – Ruzomberok
25 November at 13:00
(Slovak Superliga)
Azerbaijan Premier League Neftchi – Keshla
25 November at 13:00
(Azerbaijan Premier League)
Albanian Kategoria Superiore Laci – Kukesi
25 November at 13:00
(Albanian Kategoria Superiore)
Bulgarian A PFG Beroe – Slavia Sofia
25 November at 13:15
(Bulgarian A PFG)
Russian Premier League Tosno – Arsenal-Tula
25 November at 13:30
(Russian Premier League)
French National League Boulogne – Red Star
25 November at 13:30
(French National League)
Turkish Super League Yeni Malatyaspor – Besiktas
25 November at 13:30
(Turkish Super League)
Iran Pro League Esteghlal – Gostaresh Fola
25 November at 14:00
(Iran Pro League)
Slovak Superliga Spartak Trnava – Zilina
25 November at 14:00
(Slovak Superliga)
Croatian Prva HNL Slaven – Istra 1961
25 November at 14:00
(Croatian Prva HNL)
Russian First Division Fakel – Tambov
25 November at 14:00
(Russian First Division)
Italian Serie B Simulcast
25 November at 14:00
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Ascoli – Cremonese
25 November at 14:00
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Avellino – Palermo
25 November at 14:00
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Carpi – Parma
25 November at 14:00
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Cittadella – Salernitana
25 November at 14:00
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Pro Vercelli – Virtus Entella
25 November at 14:00
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Spezia – Pescara
25 November at 14:00
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Venezia – Novara
25 November at 14:00
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie A Bologna – Sampdoria
25 November at 14:00
(Italian Serie A)
Israeli Ligat ha Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Ashkelon
25 November at 14:00
(Israeli Ligat ha'Al)
Slovenian PrvaLiga Gorica – Ankaran Hrvatini
25 November at 14:00
(Slovenian PrvaLiga)
French Ligue 2 Le Havre – Lens
25 November at 14:15
(French Ligue 2)
Hungarian NB I Videoton – Paksi
25 November at 14:30
(Hungarian NB I)
Hungarian NB I Vasas – Debrecen
25 November at 14:30
(Hungarian NB I)
Hungarian NB I Honved – Mezokovesd
25 November at 14:30
(Hungarian NB I)
Hungarian NB I Diosgyori – Ujpest
25 November at 14:30
(Hungarian NB I)
Hungarian NB I Balmazujvaros – Puskas
25 November at 14:30
(Hungarian NB I)
German Bundesliga Simulcast
25 November at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Dortmund – Schalke 04
25 November at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Leipzig – Werder
25 November at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Freiburg – Mainz
25 November at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Eintracht – Leverkusen
25 November at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Augsburg – Wolfsburg
25 November at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
Indian Super League Mumbai City – Goa
25 November at 14:30
(Indian Super League)
Polish Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin – Piast Gliwice
25 November at 14:30
(Polish Ekstraklasa)
Saudi Premier League Al Fateh – Al Faisaly
25 November at 14:30
(Saudi Premier League)
Portuguese Liga Vitalis Braga II – Gil Vicente
25 November at 15:00
(Portuguese Liga Vitalis)
English Premier League Crystal Palace – Stoke City
25 November at 15:00
(English Premier League)
English Premier League Manchester Utd – Brighton & Hove
25 November at 15:00
(English Premier League)
English Premier League Newcastle – Watford
25 November at 15:00
(English Premier League)
English Premier League Swansea – Bournemouth
25 November at 15:00
(English Premier League)
English Premier League Tottenham – West Bromwich
25 November at 15:00
(English Premier League)
Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz – LASK Linz
25 November at 15:00
(Austrian Bundesliga)
Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz – Valladolid
25 November at 15:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Moroccan Botola Berkane – Maghreb Tetouan
25 November at 15:00
(Moroccan Botola)
Chilean Primera Division Palestino – Iquique
25 November at 15:00
(Chilean Primera Division)
Moroccan Botola Ittihad Tanger – Chabab Atlas Khenifra
25 November at 15:00
(Moroccan Botola)
Danish Superliga Helsingor – Aalborg
25 November at 15:00
(Danish Superliga)
Northern Irish Premiership Cliftonville – Ballymena Utd
25 November at 15:00
(Northern Irish Premiership)
Northern Irish Premiership Coleraine – Crusaders
25 November at 15:00
(Northern Irish Premiership)
Northern Irish Premiership Dungannon – Carrick Rangers
25 November at 15:00
(Northern Irish Premiership)
Northern Irish Premiership Glentoran – Ards
25 November at 15:00
(Northern Irish Premiership)
Ukrainian Premier League Olimpik Donetsk – Shakhtar Dn
25 November at 15:00
(Ukrainian Premier League)
English League Championship Norwich – Preston
25 November at 15:00
(English League Championship)
Qatar Stars League Al Rayyan – Al Gharafa
25 November at 15:10
(Qatar Stars League)
Greek Super League Apollon Smirnis – Lamia
25 November at 15:15
(Greek Super League)
Spanish Primera Division Real Madrid – Malaga
25 November at 15:15
(Spanish Primera Division)
Bulgarian A PFG Levski – Vereya
25 November at 15:30
(Bulgarian A PFG)
Russian Reserves League Rubin II – CSKA Moscow U21
25 November at 15:30
(Russian Reserves League)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Portimonense – Tondela
25 November at 16:00
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)
French Ligue 1 Rennes – Nantes
25 November at 16:00
(French Ligue 1)
Russian Premier League Akhmat – Ufa
25 November at 16:00
(Russian Premier League)
Albanian Kategoria Superiore Flamurtari – Teuta
25 November at 16:00
(Albanian Kategoria Superiore)
Israeli Ligat ha Maccabi P-T – Hapoel Acre
25 November at 16:00
(Israeli Ligat ha'Al)
Romanian Liga 1 Viitorul – Poli Timisoara
25 November at 16:00
(Romanian Liga 1)
Israeli Ligat ha Hapoel K-S – Bnei Yehuda
25 November at 16:15
(Israeli Ligat ha'Al)
Turkish Super League Galatasaray – Alanyaspor
25 November at 16:30
(Turkish Super League)
Croatian Prva HNL Hajduk Split – Osijek
25 November at 17:00
(Croatian Prva HNL)
Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo – Numancia
25 November at 17:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona – Lorca
25 November at 17:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Belgian Jupiler League Antwerp – Mechelen
25 November at 17:00
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Italian Serie A Chievo – SPAL
25 November at 17:00
(Italian Serie A)
Italian Serie A Sassuolo – Verona
25 November at 17:00
(Italian Serie A)
Polish Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia – Sandecja
25 November at 17:00
(Polish Ekstraklasa)
Dutch Eredivisie Venlo – Willem II
25 November at 17:30
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Greek Super League Atromitos – Panathinaikos
25 November at 17:30
(Greek Super League)
English Premier League Liverpool – Chelsea
25 November at 17:30
(English Premier League)
German Bundesliga Moenchengladbach – Bayern
25 November at 17:30
(German Bundesliga)
Austrian Bundesliga Altach – Sankt Poelten
25 November at 17:30
(Austrian Bundesliga)
Austrian Bundesliga Admira – Mattersburg
25 November at 17:30
(Austrian Bundesliga)
Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast
25 November at 17:30
(Austrian Bundesliga)
Spanish Primera Division Real Betis – Girona
25 November at 17:30
(Spanish Primera Division)
Czech Gambrinus Liga Banik Ostrava – Karvina
25 November at 17:30
(Czech Gambrinus Liga)
Northern Irish Premiership Ballinamallard – Warrenpoint
25 November at 17:30
(Northern Irish Premiership)
Peruvian Primera Division Real Garcilaso – Sport Huancayo
25 November at 17:30
(Peruvian Primera Division)
Moroccan Botola FAR Rabat – Chabab Rif Hoceima
25 November at 18:00
(Moroccan Botola)
Swiss Challenge League Chiasso – Winterthur
25 November at 18:00
(Swiss Challenge League)
Swiss Challenge League Xamax – Wil
25 November at 18:00
(Swiss Challenge League)
Swiss Super League Luzern – Basel
25 November at 18:00
(Swiss Super League)
Swiss Super League Thun – Sankt Gallen
25 November at 18:00
(Swiss Super League)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Boavista – Moreirense
25 November at 18:15
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)
CAF Confederations Cup Supersport Utd – Mazembe
25 November at 18:15
(CAF Confederations Cup)
Hungarian NB I Haladas – Ferencvaros
25 November at 18:30
(Hungarian NB I)
Israeli Ligat ha Maccabi N – Maccabi Haifa
25 November at 18:30
(Israeli Ligat ha'Al)
Dutch Eredivisie Heracles – Breda
25 November at 18:45
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Dutch Eredivisie Groningen – Feyenoord
25 November at 18:45
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Romanian Liga 1 Dinamo Bucuresti – CSMS Iasi
25 November at 18:45
(Romanian Liga 1)
French Ligue 1 Simulcast
25 November at 19:00
(French Ligue 1)
French Ligue 1 Caen – Bordeaux
25 November at 19:00
(French Ligue 1)
French Ligue 1 Dijon – Toulouse
25 November at 19:00
(French Ligue 1)
French Ligue 1 Metz – Amiens
25 November at 19:00
(French Ligue 1)
French Ligue 1 Montpellier – Lille
25 November at 19:00
(French Ligue 1)
French Ligue 1 Troyes – Angers
25 November at 19:00
(French Ligue 1)
Bolivian Primera Division Petrolero Yacuiba – Jorge Wilstermann
25 November at 19:00
(Bolivian Primera Division)
Brazilian Serie A Fluminense – Sport Recife
25 November at 19:00
(Brazilian Serie A)
Spanish Segunda Division Alcorcon – Sevilla II
25 November at 19:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Belgian Jupiler League Ostend – Eupen
25 November at 19:00
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Belgian Jupiler League Sint-Truiden – Lokeren
25 November at 19:00
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Slovenian PrvaLiga Celje – Maribor
25 November at 19:20
(Slovenian PrvaLiga)
Brazilian Serie B Ceara – ABC
25 November at 19:30
(Brazilian Serie B)
Brazilian Serie B Figueirense – Paysandu
25 November at 19:30
(Brazilian Serie B)
Brazilian Serie B Vila Nova – Londrina
25 November at 19:30
(Brazilian Serie B)
Brazilian Serie B Oeste – Goias
25 November at 19:30
(Brazilian Serie B)
Brazilian Serie B Parana – Boa
25 November at 19:30
(Brazilian Serie B)
Brazilian Serie B America Mineiro – CRB
25 November at 19:30
(Brazilian Serie B)
Brazilian Serie B Luverdense – Nautico
25 November at 19:30
(Brazilian Serie B)
Brazilian Serie B Internacional-RS – Guarani
25 November at 19:30
(Brazilian Serie B)
Spanish Segunda Division Zaragoza – Reus Deportiu
25 November at 19:30
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Belgian Jupiler League Waasland-Beveren – Charleroi
25 November at 19:30
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Polish Ekstraklasa Korona – Legia
25 November at 19:30
(Polish Ekstraklasa)
Dutch Eredivisie Heerenveen – Zwolle
25 November at 19:45
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Spanish Primera Division Levante – Atletico Madrid
25 November at 19:45
(Spanish Primera Division)
Italian Serie A Cagliari – Inter Milan
25 November at 19:45
(Italian Serie A)
Brazilian Copa Verde Ferroviarios – Inter de Limeira
25 November at 20:00
(Brazilian Copa Verde)
Argentinian Primera Division Belgrano – Gimnasia LP
25 November at 20:00
(Argentinian Primera Division)
Argentinian Primera Division Patronato – Union Santa Fe
25 November at 20:00
(Argentinian Primera Division)
Chilean Primera Division O Higgins – Univ Catolica
25 November at 20:00
(Chilean Primera Division)
Peruvian Primera Division Melgar – Juan Aurich
25 November at 20:00
(Peruvian Primera Division)
Argentinian Primera B Los Andes – Estudiantes de San Luis
25 November at 20:00
(Argentinian Primera B)
Argentinian Primera B Quilmes – Nicolas Almagro
25 November at 20:05
(Argentinian Primera B)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Aves – Porto
25 November at 20:30
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)
Ecuadorian Serie A Fuerza Amarilla – Clan Juvenil
25 November at 20:30
(Ecuadorian Serie A)
Ecuadorian Serie A Independiente JT – Guayaquil City
25 November at 21:00
(Ecuadorian Serie A)
Bolivian Primera Division Oriente Petrolero – Nacional Potosi
25 November at 21:15
(Bolivian Primera Division)
Paraguayan Primera Division Independiente FBC – Club Olimpia
25 November at 22:00
(Paraguayan Primera Division)
Argentinian Primera Division San Lorenzo – Argentinos Juniors
25 November at 22:15
(Argentinian Primera Division)
Chilean Primera Division Univ. de Chile – Audax Italiano
25 November at 22:30
(Chilean Primera Division)
Argentinian Prim B Metro Atlanta – UAI Urquiza
25 November at 22:30
(Argentinian Prim B Metro)
Peruvian Primera Division Sport Rosario – Union Comercio
25 November at 22:45
(Peruvian Primera Division)

26 November, Sunday
Paraguayan Primera Division Guarani Asuncion – Sol de America
26 November at 0:10
(Paraguayan Primera Division)
Argentinian Primera Division Racing Club – Independiente
26 November at 0:30
(Argentinian Primera Division)
Colombian League La Equidad – Millonarios
26 November at 0:30
(Colombian League)
Argentinian Primera B All Boys – Guillermo Brown
26 November at 0:30
(Argentinian Primera B)
Mexican Primera Division Leon – Tigres
26 November at 1:00
(Mexican Primera Division)
Chilean Primera Division Curico – Huachipato
26 November at 1:00
(Chilean Primera Division)
Mexican Liga de Ascenso Celaya – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
26 November at 1:00
(Mexican Liga de Ascenso)
Mexican Primera Division Toluca – Monarcas
26 November at 3:00
(Mexican Primera Division)
Mexican Liga de Ascenso Juarez – Tampico
26 November at 3:00
(Mexican Liga de Ascenso)
Japanese J2 League Fukuoka – Tokyo Verdy
26 November at 4:00
(Japanese J2 League)
Japanese J League Sendai – Yokohama Marinos
26 November at 4:00
(Japanese J League)
Japanese J League Omiya – Kofu
26 November at 4:00
(Japanese J League)
Japanese J League Shimizu – Niigata
26 November at 4:00
(Japanese J League)
Japanese J League Cerezo Osaka – Vissel Kobe
26 November at 4:00
(Japanese J League)
Japanese J League Hiroshima – Tokyo
26 November at 4:00
(Japanese J League)
Japanese J League Sagan Tosu – Iwata
26 November at 4:00
(Japanese J League)
Japanese J League Kashima – Kashiwa
26 November at 4:00
(Japanese J League)
Japanese J League Gamba Osaka – Consadole Sapporo
26 November at 4:00
(Japanese J League)
Russian Reserves League Ural U21 – Krasnodar U21
26 November at 5:00
(Russian Reserves League)
Russian Reserves League SKA Khabarovsk U21 – Lokomotiv M U21
26 November at 5:00
(Russian Reserves League)
South Korean K-League Sangju Sangmu – Busan
26 November at 6:00
(South Korean K-League)
Friendly Match New Caledonia – Estonia
26 November at 6:00
(Friendly Match)
Japanese J2 League Nagoya – JEF United
26 November at 7:00
(Japanese J2 League)
Russian Reserves League Rostov U21 – Anzhi U21
26 November at 8:00
(Russian Reserves League)
Women. Vietnamese National League Ha Noi I – DzhiTi Thay Nguen
26 November at 8:00
(Women. Vietnamese National League)
Australian A-League Adelaide United – Western Sydney
26 November at 8:00
(Australian A-League)
Russian Premier League Ural – Krasnodar
26 November at 8:30
(Russian Premier League)
Women. Vietnamese National League Ha Noi II – Shonla
26 November at 8:30
(Women. Vietnamese National League)
Georgian Erovnuli Liga Chikhura – Lokomotivi Tb
26 November at 10:00
(Georgian Erovnuli Liga)
Georgian Erovnuli Liga Samtredia – Dila
26 November at 10:00
(Georgian Erovnuli Liga)
Georgian Erovnuli Liga Shukura – Saburtalo
26 November at 10:00
(Georgian Erovnuli Liga)
Georgian Erovnuli Liga Dynamo Tb – Torpedo Kutaisi
26 November at 10:00
(Georgian Erovnuli Liga)
Georgian Erovnuli Liga Dinamo Batumi – Kolkheti-1913
26 November at 10:00
(Georgian Erovnuli Liga)
Turkish First League Umraniyespor – Altinordu
26 November at 10:00
(Turkish First League)
Belarusian Premier League Krumkachy – Minsk
26 November at 11:00
(Belarusian Premier League)
Belarusian Premier League Gomel – Dinamo Brest
26 November at 11:00
(Belarusian Premier League)
Belarusian Premier League Gorodeya – BATE
26 November at 11:00
(Belarusian Premier League)
Belarusian Premier League Neman Grodno – Shakhtyor Sl
26 November at 11:00
(Belarusian Premier League)
Belarusian Premier League Torpedo Zhodino – Slavia-Mozyr
26 November at 11:00
(Belarusian Premier League)
Belarusian Premier League Naftan – Isloch
26 November at 11:00
(Belarusian Premier League)
Belarusian Premier League Dnepr Mogilev – Slutsk
26 November at 11:00
(Belarusian Premier League)
Belarusian Premier League Vitebsk – Dynamo Mn
26 November at 11:00
(Belarusian Premier League)
Russian Premier League Rubin – CSKA Moscow
26 November at 11:00
(Russian Premier League)
Moldovan National Division Spicul Chiscareni – Milsami
26 November at 11:00
(Moldovan National Division)
Moldovan National Division Sheriff – Speranta Nisporeni
26 November at 11:00
(Moldovan National Division)
Moldovan National Division Sfintul Gheorghe – Zaria Balti
26 November at 11:00
(Moldovan National Division)
Moldovan National Division Dinamo-Auto – Dacia
26 November at 11:00
(Moldovan National Division)
Moldovan National Division Petrocub – Zimbru
26 November at 11:00
(Moldovan National Division)
Armenian Premier League Banants – Gandzasar
26 November at 11:00
(Armenian Premier League)
Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona II – Almeria
26 November at 11:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Spanish Primera Division Deportivo – Athletic Bilbao
26 November at 11:00
(Spanish Primera Division)
Danish Superliga Nordsjaelland – Horsens
26 November at 11:00
(Danish Superliga)
Russian Reserves League Spartak M U21 – Zenit U21
26 November at 11:00
(Russian Reserves League)
Friendly Tournament Nesebar – Tsarsko Selo Sofia
26 November at 11:00
(Friendly Tournament)
Turkish Super League Bursaspor – Karabukspor
26 November at 11:00
(Turkish Super League)
Turkish Super League Sivasspor – Trabzonspor
26 November at 11:00
(Turkish Super League)
Portuguese Liga Vitalis Leixoes – Benfica II
26 November at 11:15
(Portuguese Liga Vitalis)
Dutch Eredivisie Ajax – Roda
26 November at 11:30
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Italian Serie B Bari – Foggia
26 November at 11:30
(Italian Serie B)
Chinese FA Cup Shanghai East Asia – Shanghai Shenhua
26 November at 11:35
(Chinese FA Cup)
Azerbaijan Premier League Sumqayit – Sabail
26 November at 12:00
(Azerbaijan Premier League)
Ukrainian Premier League Veres – Chernomorets
26 November at 12:00
(Ukrainian Premier League)
Indian Super League ATK – Pune City
26 November at 12:00
(Indian Super League)
Women. World Championship Finland – Israel
26 November at 12:00
(Women. World Championship)
Polish III Liga Elana Torun – Unia Solec Kujawski
26 November at 12:00
(Polish III Liga)
German 2 Bundesliga Simulcast
26 November at 12:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Greuther Furth – St. Pauli
26 November at 12:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Kaiserslautern – Arminia
26 November at 12:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Aue – Bochum
26 November at 12:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
Turkish First League Eskisehirspor – Rizespor
26 November at 12:30
(Turkish First League)
Greek Super League Panionios – PAOK
26 November at 13:00
(Greek Super League)
Slovak Superliga DAC – Nitra
26 November at 13:00
(Slovak Superliga)
Austrian Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC – Austria
26 November at 13:00
(Austrian Bundesliga)
Danish Superliga Odense – Hobro
26 November at 13:00
(Danish Superliga)
Albanian Kategoria Superiore Kamza – Lushnja
26 November at 13:00
(Albanian Kategoria Superiore)
Albanian Kategoria Superiore Vllaznia – Luftetari
26 November at 13:00
(Albanian Kategoria Superiore)
Dutch Eredivisie Excelsior – PSV Eindhoven
26 November at 13:30
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Dutch Eredivisie Sparta – Utrecht
26 November at 13:30
(Dutch Eredivisie)
English Premier League Southampton – Everton
26 November at 13:30
(English Premier League)
Russian Premier League Rostov – Anzhi
26 November at 13:30
(Russian Premier League)
Belgian Jupiler League Racing Genk – Standard
26 November at 13:30
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Bulgarian A PFG Lokomotiv Plovdiv – CSKA Sofia
26 November at 13:30
(Bulgarian A PFG)
Turkish Super League Kasimpasa – Konyaspor
26 November at 13:30
(Turkish Super League)
French Ligue 1 Nice – Lyon
26 November at 14:00
(French Ligue 1)
English Premier League Burnley – Arsenal
26 November at 14:00
(English Premier League)
Croatian Prva HNL Rudes – Dinamo Zagreb
26 November at 14:00
(Croatian Prva HNL)
Azerbaijan Premier League Zira – Karabakh
26 November at 14:00
(Azerbaijan Premier League)
Czech Gambrinus Liga Teplice – Viktoria Plzen
26 November at 14:00
(Czech Gambrinus Liga)
Serbian Superliga Cukaricki – Crvena Zvezda
26 November at 14:00
(Serbian Superliga)
Italian Serie B Ternana – Perugia
26 November at 14:00
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie A Genoa – Roma
26 November at 14:00
(Italian Serie A)
Italian Serie A Milan – Torino
26 November at 14:00
(Italian Serie A)
Italian Serie A Udinese – Napoli
26 November at 14:00
(Italian Serie A)
Italian Serie A Simulcast
26 November at 14:00
(Italian Serie A)
German Bundesliga Hamburg – Hoffenheim
26 November at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
Indian Super League Bengaluru – Delhi Dynamos
26 November at 14:30
(Indian Super League)
Polish Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan – Plock
26 November at 14:30
(Polish Ekstraklasa)
Portuguese Liga Vitalis Porto II – Academica
26 November at 15:00
(Portuguese Liga Vitalis)
Scottish League Cup Motherwell – Celtic
26 November at 15:00
(Scottish League Cup)
Spanish Segunda Division Granada – Huesca
26 November at 15:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Moroccan Botola Khouribga – WAC Casablanca
26 November at 15:00
(Moroccan Botola)
Moroccan Botola Racing Casablanca – Difaa El Jadida
26 November at 15:00
(Moroccan Botola)
Chilean Primera Division Everton CD – Colo Colo
26 November at 15:00
(Chilean Primera Division)
Danish Superliga Kobenhavn – Lyngby
26 November at 15:00
(Danish Superliga)
Ukrainian Premier League Oleksandria – Karpaty
26 November at 15:00
(Ukrainian Premier League)
Turkish First League Gaziantep BB – BB Erzurumspor
26 November at 15:00
(Turkish First League)
Swiss Challenge League Schaffhausen – Servette
26 November at 15:00
(Swiss Challenge League)
Swiss Super League Lugano – Young Boys
26 November at 15:00
(Swiss Super League)
Swiss Super League Sion – Grasshoppers
26 November at 15:00
(Swiss Super League)
Swiss Super League Zurich – Lausanne
26 November at 15:00
(Swiss Super League)
Greek Super League Asteras – Levadiakos
26 November at 15:15
(Greek Super League)
Greek Super League Panaitolikos – Larisa
26 November at 15:15
(Greek Super League)
Spanish Primera Division Real Sociedad – Las Palmas
26 November at 15:15
(Spanish Primera Division)
Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Wien – Salzburg
26 November at 15:30
(Austrian Bundesliga)
Dutch Eredivisie Vitesse – Den Haag
26 November at 15:45
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Bulgarian A PFG Etar – Dunav
26 November at 15:45
(Bulgarian A PFG)
Slovenian PrvaLiga Olimpija – Krsko
26 November at 15:50
(Slovenian PrvaLiga)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Maritimo – Estoril
26 November at 16:00
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)
French Ligue 1 Marseille – Guingamp
26 November at 16:00
(French Ligue 1)
English Premier League Huddersfield – Manchester City
26 November at 16:00
(English Premier League)
Serbian Superliga Partizan – Spartak Subotica
26 November at 16:00
(Serbian Superliga)
Peruvian Primera Division Sporting Cristal – Alianza Atletico
26 November at 16:00
(Peruvian Primera Division)
Romanian Liga 1 Gaz Metan Medias – Voluntari
26 November at 16:00
(Romanian Liga 1)
Ecuadorian Serie A Liga de Quito – Emelec
26 November at 16:30
(Ecuadorian Serie A)
Turkish Super League Antalyaspor – Fenerbahce
26 November at 16:30
(Turkish Super League)
German Bundesliga Cologne – Hertha Berlin
26 November at 17:00
(German Bundesliga)
Norwegian Tippeligaen Aalesunds – Stromsgodset
26 November at 17:00
(Norwegian Tippeligaen)
Norwegian Tippeligaen Brann – Tromso
26 November at 17:00
(Norwegian Tippeligaen)
Norwegian Tippeligaen Haugesund – Kristiansund
26 November at 17:00
(Norwegian Tippeligaen)
Croatian Prva HNL Cibalia – Rijeka
26 November at 17:00
(Croatian Prva HNL)
Norwegian Tippeligaen Molde – Sparta Sarpsborg
26 November at 17:00
(Norwegian Tippeligaen)
Norwegian Tippeligaen Odd Grenland – Rosenborg
26 November at 17:00
(Norwegian Tippeligaen)
Norwegian Tippeligaen Sandefjord – Lillestrom
26 November at 17:00
(Norwegian Tippeligaen)
Norwegian Tippeligaen Sogndal – Valerengen
26 November at 17:00
(Norwegian Tippeligaen)
Norwegian Tippeligaen Viking – Stabaek
26 November at 17:00
(Norwegian Tippeligaen)
Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba – Cultural Leonesa
26 November at 17:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Spanish Segunda Division Lugo – Osasuna
26 November at 17:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Belgian Jupiler League Anderlecht – Kortrijk
26 November at 17:00
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Moroccan Botola Kawkab – FUS Rabat
26 November at 17:00
(Moroccan Botola)
Czech Gambrinus Liga Sigma – Sparta Praha
26 November at 17:00
(Czech Gambrinus Liga)
Danish Superliga Silkeborg – Brondby
26 November at 17:00
(Danish Superliga)
Ecuadorian Serie A El Nacional – Universidad Catolica
26 November at 17:00
(Ecuadorian Serie A)
Ecuadorian Serie A Delfin – Macara
26 November at 17:00
(Ecuadorian Serie A)
Italian Serie A Lazio – Fiorentina
26 November at 17:00
(Italian Serie A)
Polish Ekstraklasa Slask – Zaglebie Lubin
26 November at 17:00
(Polish Ekstraklasa)
Israeli Ligat ha Ashdod – Hapoel Ra'anana
26 November at 17:00
(Israeli Ligat ha'Al)
Greek Super League Kerkyra – Olympiacos
26 November at 17:30
(Greek Super League)
Spanish Primera Division Villarreal – Sevilla
26 November at 17:30
(Spanish Primera Division)
Ukrainian Premier League Stal Kamianske – Dynamo Kiev
26 November at 17:30
(Ukrainian Premier League)
Ukrainian Premier League Zoria – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
26 November at 17:30
(Ukrainian Premier League)
Slovenian PrvaLiga Aluminij – Rudar Velenje
26 November at 17:45
(Slovenian PrvaLiga)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Pacos Ferreira – Sporting
26 November at 18:00
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)
Peruvian Primera Division Ayacucho – Universitario
26 November at 18:15
(Peruvian Primera Division)
Israeli Ligat ha Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi T-A
26 November at 18:15
(Israeli Ligat ha'Al)
Romanian Liga 1 Astra Giurgiu – Steaua
26 November at 18:45
(Romanian Liga 1)
Bolivian Primera Division Guabira – The Strongest
26 November at 19:00
(Bolivian Primera Division)
Brazilian Serie A Corinthians – Atletico-MG
26 November at 19:00
(Brazilian Serie A)
Brazilian Serie A Cruzeiro – Vasco de Gama
26 November at 19:00
(Brazilian Serie A)
Brazilian Serie A Coritiba – Sao Paolo
26 November at 19:00
(Brazilian Serie A)
Brazilian Serie A Gremio – Atletico Goianiense
26 November at 19:00
(Brazilian Serie A)
Brazilian Serie A Ponte Preta – Vitoria
26 November at 19:00
(Brazilian Serie A)
Brazilian Serie A Avai – Atletico-PR
26 November at 19:00
(Brazilian Serie A)
Spanish Segunda Division Albacete – Sporting Gijon
26 November at 19:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Belgian Jupiler League Bruges – Zulte-Waregem
26 November at 19:00
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Spanish Primera Division Valencia – Barcelona
26 November at 19:45
(Spanish Primera Division)
Italian Serie A Juventus – Crotone
26 November at 19:45
(Italian Serie A)
French Ligue 1 Monaco – PSG
26 November at 20:00
(French Ligue 1)
Bolivian Primera Division Bolivar – Blooming
26 November at 20:00
(Bolivian Primera Division)
Argentinian Primera Division Estudiantes – Atletico Tucuman
26 November at 20:00
(Argentinian Primera Division)
Argentinian Primera Division Godoy Cruz – Lanus
26 November at 20:00
(Argentinian Primera Division)
Argentinian Primera B Aldosivi – Brown
26 November at 20:00
(Argentinian Primera B)
Argentinian Primera B Boca Unidos – Instituto
26 November at 20:00
(Argentinian Primera B)
Argentinian Primera B Gimnasia de Jujuy – Deportivo Santamarina
26 November at 20:00
(Argentinian Primera B)
Colombian League Jaguares Cordoba – Santa Fe
26 November at 20:10
(Colombian League)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Benfica – Setubal
26 November at 20:15
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)
Peruvian Primera Division Alianza Lima – Deportivo Municipal
26 November at 20:30
(Peruvian Primera Division)
Brazilian Serie A Flamengo – Santos
26 November at 21:00
(Brazilian Serie A)
Brazilian Serie A Bahia – Chapecoense
26 November at 21:00
(Brazilian Serie A)
Chilean Primera Division Antofagasta – Santiago Wanderers
26 November at 21:00
(Chilean Primera Division)
Bolivian Primera Division Universitario de Sucre – San Jose Oruro
26 November at 21:15
(Bolivian Primera Division)
Ecuadorian Serie A Barcelona SC – Deportivo Cuenca
26 November at 21:30
(Ecuadorian Serie A)