Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến    Kết quả tennis trực tuyến    Dự đoán kết quả    Contact   
 
Turkey - 2nd Lig:: promotion play-off
May 24
FT
Gumushanespor
0 - 1
Erzurum BB
Turkey - 2nd Lig:: red group
April 29
FT
1461 Trabzon
7 - 4
Inegolspor
FT
Ankaragucu
2 - 0
Hatayspor
FT
Bugsasspor
0 - 2
Kirklarelispor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
3 - 2
Gumushanespor
FT
Eyupspor
1 - 4
Tokatspor
FT
Kastamonuspor
5 - 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
FT
Menemen Belediyespor
3 - 3
Karsiyaka
FT
Sariyer
2 - 0
Nigde Belediyespor
FT
Tuzlaspor
1 - 0
Aydinspor
Turkey - 2nd Lig:: white group
April 29
FT
Amed Sportif
2 - 1
Kahramanmaraspor
FT
Anadolu Selcukspor
1 - 2
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
FT
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
4 - 0
Bucaspor
FT
Erzurum BB
0 - 0
Fethiyespor
FT
Istanbulspor
2 - 0
Sivas Belediye Spor
FT
Keciorengucu
2 - 3
Fatih Karagumruk
FT
Nazilli Belediyespor
4 - 2
Pendikspor
FT
Tepecikspor
2 - 3
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor
2 - 1
Ofspor
Turkey - 3rd Lig:: promotion
May 27
FT
Erbaaspor
0 - 1
Silivrispor
Turkey - 3rd Lig:: group 1
April 29
FT
Altay
6 - 1
Beylerbeyispor
FT
Bayburt Genclikspor
1 - 0
Tekirdagspor
FT
Corum Belediyespor
1 - 2
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
FT
Karacabey Birlikspor
1 - 0
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Kartalspor
3 - 2
24 Erzincanspor
FT
Kizilcabolukspor
2 - 1
Kozan Belediyespor
FT
Kocaelispor
2 - 1
Golcukspor
FT
Kutahyaspor
1 - 2
Cizrespor
FT
Manavgat
2 - 4
Erzin Belediyespor
Turkey - 3rd Lig:: group 2
May 13
FT
Dersimspor
1 - 3
Catalcaspor
Turkey - 3rd Lig:: group 3
April 29
FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
6 - 2
Muglaspor
FT
Denizli Belediyespor
1 - 3
12 Bingolspor
FT
Elaziz Belediyespor
4 - 1
Diyarbakirspor
FT
Orduspor
2 - 1
Tarsus
FT
Orhangazispor
1 - 2
Bayrampasa
FT
Payas Belediyespor 1975
0 - 2
Ankara Adliyespor
FT
Sakaryaspor
3 - 1
Maltepespor
FT
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
2 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
0 - 1
Duzyurtspor
Turkey - Cup
May 31
AET
Istanbul Basaksehir
0 - 0
Konyaspor *
Turkey - Cup:: group A
January 25
FT
Osmanlispor FK
3 - 0
Kirklarelispor
January 26
FT
Sanliurfaspor
1 - 0
Gaziantepspor
Turkey - Cup:: group B
January 24
FT
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
0 - 0
Inegolspor
January 25
FT
Rizespor
2 - 3
Kasimpasa
Turkey - Cup:: group C
January 25
FT
Menemen Belediyespor
3 - 2
Genclerbirligi
FT
Fenerbahce
3 - 0
Amed Sportif
Turkey - Cup:: group D
January 26
FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
1 - 1
Boluspor
FT
Kayserispor
1 - 1
Besiktas
Turkey - Cup:: group E
January 24
FT
Tuzlaspor
1 - 1
Elazigspor
FT
Galatasaray
6 - 2
24 Erzincanspor
Turkey - Cup:: group F
January 25
FT
Sivasspor
0 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
January 26
FT
Yeni Amasyaspor
3 - 2
Goztepe
Turkey - Cup:: group G
January 24
FT
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
1 - 0
Aydinspor
January 25
FT
Umraniyespor
0 - 1
Bursaspor
Turkey - Cup:: group H
January 24
FT
Kizilcabolukspor
1 - 1
Gumushanespor
January 26
FT
Trabzonspor
1 - 0
Konyaspor
Turkey - Super Lig
August 13
17:00
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
? - ?
Sivasspor
17:00
Alanyaspor
? - ?
Kasimpasa
17:00
Besiktas
? - ?
Antalyaspor
17:00
Galatasaray
? - ?
Kayserispor
17:00
Genclerbirligi
? - ?
Karabukspor
17:00
Goztepe
? - ?
Fenerbahce
17:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
? - ?
Bursaspor
17:00
Trabzonspor
? - ?
Konyaspor
17:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
? - ?
Osmanlispor FK
Turkey - 1st Lig
August 13
17:00
Adanaspor
? - ?
Denizlispor
17:00
Ankaragucu
? - ?
Erzurum BB
17:00
Balikesirspor
? - ?
Adana Demirspor
17:00
Boluspor
? - ?
Giresunspor
17:00
Elazigspor
? - ?
Altinordu
17:00
Gaziantepspor
? - ?
Umraniyespor
17:00
Istanbulspor
? - ?
Eskisehirspor
17:00
Rizespor
? - ?
Manisaspor
17:00
Samsunspor
? - ?
Gaziantep BB
Turkey - Super Cup
August 6
17:45
Besiktas
? - ?
Konyaspor
 
Chuyên trang thể thao