Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến Kết quả tennis trực tuyến Policy Contact
 
International - Friendlies
March 21
FT
Indonesia
1 - 3
Myanmar
March 22
Canc. Limited coverage
Myanmar
? - ?
Equatorial Guinea
FT
Vietnam
1 - 1
Chinese Taipei
FT
Cambodia
2 - 3
India
FT
Philippines
0 - 0
Malaysia
FT
Yemen
0 - 1
Palestine
FT
Sao Tome and Principe
0 - 1
Madagascar
FT
Cyprus
3 - 1
Kazakhstan
FT
Djibouti
2 - 0
South Sudan
FT
Czech Republic
3 - 0
Lithuania
FT
Germany
1 - 0
England
FT
Scotland
1 - 1
Canada
March 23
FT
Curacao
1 - 1
El Salvador
FT
Kenya
1 - 1
Uganda
FT
Afghanistan
2 - 1
Singapore
FT
Jordan
4 - 0
Hong Kong
FT
Bahrain
1 - 1
Tajikistan
FT
Nigeria
1 - 1
Senegal
March 24
12:00 Limited coverage
Comoros
? - ?
Mauritius
16:00 Limited coverage
Mauritania
? - ?
Benin
16:00
Russia
? - ?
Ivory Coast
18:00
Tunisia
? - ?
Cameroon
19:00 Limited coverage
Guinea
? - ?
Gabon
20:00
Morocco
? - ?
Burkina Faso
March 25
11:00 Limited coverage
Botswana
? - ?
Tanzania
13:00
South Africa
? - ?
Guinea-Bissau
March 26
11:30 Limited coverage
Madagascar
? - ?
Sao Tome and Principe
12:00
Kenya
? - ?
DR Congo
March 27
15:00 Limited coverage
Mauritania
? - ?
Congo
16:15
Turkey
? - ?
Moldova
18:00
Senegal
? - ?
Ivory Coast
19:00 Limited coverage
Nigeria
? - ?
Burkina Faso
International - Club Friendlies
March 21
FT
Elfsborg
2 - 1
Odds Ballklubb
FT
FC Utrecht
1 - 1
NAC Breda
March 22
FT
Bochum
1 - 2
ADO Den Haag
FT
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
Lokeren
3 - 1
FC Twente
FT
VFB Ginsheim
1 - 7
Darmstadt
FT
Oldenburg
0 - 6
Werder Bremen
FT
Feyenoord
2 - 0
FC Dordrecht
March 23
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
FC Emmen
FT
Austria Wien
2 - 0
Gyirmot
FT
Torino
11 - 0
Pinerolo
FT
ChievoVerona
3 - 0
Vigasio
FT
Ingolstadt
0 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
FT
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 0
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Malmoe FF
0 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
1 - 7
FC Cologne
FT
Hannover 96
3 - 1
Schalke 04
FT
Marbella FC
0 - 2
Club Brugge
March 24
10:30
Osasuna
? - ?
Real Sociedad
13:00
Hertha Berlin
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
13:00
St. Gallen
? - ?
Austria Lustenau
14:00
Grasshopper
? - ?
Schaffhausen
14:00
Hammarby
? - ?
Ilves
14:00
Mainz 05
? - ?
Karlsruher SC
14:00
Mattersburg
? - ?
BW Linz
14:00
Ried
? - ?
Dukla Praha
14:00
St.Truiden
? - ?
Sporting Charleroi
14:00
Winterthur
? - ?
FC Vaduz
15:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach
? - ?
St. Pauli
16:00
Lillestroem
? - ?
Kristiansund BK
17:00
Roeselare
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
17:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
March 25
10:00
Atalanta
? - ?
Chiasso
10:00
Sampdoria
? - ?
Lugano
12:00
Besiktas
? - ?
Astra Giurgiu
12:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
13:00
Djurgaarden
? - ?
Viking
13:00
Kalmar FF
? - ?
Oesters IF
13:00
Kongsvinger
? - ?
Vaalerenga
13:00
Oerebro
? - ?
IFK Mariehamn
13:00
Sirius
? - ?
Gefle
14:00
Antalyaspor
? - ?
Giresunspor
14:00
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
14:00
Lille
? - ?
Red Star
14:00
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
Haecken
14:00
Udinese
? - ?
NK Istra 1961
15:00
Aalesund
? - ?
Molde
15:00
Brann
? - ?
Sogndal
15:00
Elfsborg
? - ?
Halmstads BK
15:00
Odds Ballklubb
? - ?
Start
15:00
Stroemsgodset
? - ?
Sandefjord
16:00
Metz
? - ?
Standard Liege
17:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
? - ?
Spartak Moscow
March 26
08:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
? - ?
FC Ufa
11:00
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
Arsenal Tula
12:00
AIK
? - ?
IFK Norrkoeping
Canc. Limited coverage
Eupen
? - ?
Raeren Reserves
13:30
First Vienna FC
? - ?
Rapid Wien
14:00
Mjoendalen
? - ?
Stabaek
14:00
Tromsoe
? - ?
Bodoe/Glimt
16:00
FK Haugesund
? - ?
Sandnes
16:00
Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
Fredrikstad
March 27
10:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
Legion Dynamo
10:30
Amkar
? - ?
Dinamo Kirov
International - Friendly (Under 21)
March 22
FT
Greece U21
2 - 1
Hungary U21
FT
Georgia U21
3 - 1
Iceland U21
March 23
FT
Cyprus U21
1 - 0
Israel U21
FT
Croatia U21
3 - 0
Slovenia U21
FT
Luxembourg U21
5 - 0
Malta U21
FT
Spain U21
3 - 1
Denmark U21
FT
Poland U21
1 - 2
Italy U21
March 24
13:00
FYR Macedonia U21
? - ?
Montenegro U21
14:00
Turkey U21
? - ?
Ukraine U21
15:00
Netherlands U21
? - ?
Finland U21
15:00
Russia U21
? - ?
Romania U21
16:00
Czech Republic U21
? - ?
Slovakia U21
18:15
Portugal U21
? - ?
Norway U21
19:00
Germany U21
? - ?
England U21
19:45
Sweden U21
? - ?
Serbia U21
March 25
11:00
Georgia U21
? - ?
Iceland U21
14:00
Albania U21
? - ?
Moldova U21
15:00
Poland U21
? - ?
Greece U21
16:00
Lithuania U21
? - ?
Belarus U21
March 26
11:00
Latvia U21
? - ?
Belarus U21
March 27
13:00
Albania U21
? - ?
Moldova U21
14:00
Netherlands U21
? - ?
Austria U21
15:00
Poland U21
? - ?
Czech Republic U21
Canc. Limited coverage
Sweden U21
? - ?
Czech Republic U21
17:00
Denmark U21
? - ?
England U21
19:00
Italy U21
? - ?
Spain U21
International - Friendly (Under 20)
March 23
FT
Poland U20
3 - 1
Italy U20
FT
Germany U20
1 - 0
Switzerland U20
March 24
17:15 Limited coverage
Czech Republic U20
? - ?
Denmark U20
March 27
15:00 Limited coverage
Switzerland U20
? - ?
Germany U20
International - Friendlies :: women
March 7
FT
Germany
1 - 0
England
March 8
FT
USA
0 - 3
France
International - FIFA Club World Cup
December 18, 2016
AP
CF America
2 - 2
Atletico Nacional *
AET
Real Madrid
4 - 2
Kashima Antlers
International - Champions Cup:: Australia
July 26, 2016
FT
Juventus
2 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
July 29, 2016
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
International - Champions Cup:: North America
August 13, 2016
FT
Inter
2 - 0
Celtic
International - Baltic Cup
June 1, 2016
FT
Latvia
2 - 1
Lithuania
June 4, 2016
FT
Estonia
0 - 0
Latvia
International - Kirin Cup
June 7, 2016
FT
Denmark
4 - 0
Bulgaria
FT
Japan
1 - 2
Bosnia-Herzegovina
International - Uhren Cup
July 15, 2016
FT
FC Zuerich
2 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
July 17, 2016
FT
FC Zuerich
0 - 3
Galatasaray
July 19, 2016
FT
Young Boys
1 - 1
Galatasaray
International - Toulon:: play-off
May 29, 2016
AET
Portugal U20 *
1 - 1
Czech Republic U20
FT
France U20
1 - 2
England U21
International - Toulon:: group A
May 24, 2016
FT
Bulgaria U21
0 - 1
Mexico U23
FT
France U20
2 - 1
Mali U23
May 26, 2016
FT
Mali U23
3 - 1
Bulgaria U21
FT
France U20
2 - 0
Czech Republic U20
International - Toulon:: group B
May 27, 2016
FT
Japan U23
0 - 1
England U21
FT
Portugal U20
3 - 0
Paraguay U23
International - Friendly (Under 19)
February 22
FT
Italy U19
3 - 3
France U19
February 23
FT
Serbia U19
4 - 1
Bulgaria U19
International - Atlantic Cup:: play-off
February 7
FT
Rijeka
3 - 0
Jablonec
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 1
Debrecen
February 8
FT
AGF
1 - 1
Oerebro
International - Atlantic Cup:: group A
February 3
FT
AaB
0 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Jablonec
2 - 0
Oerebro
International - Atlantic Cup:: group B
February 4
FT
Djurgaarden
0 - 1
Rijeka
FT
AGF
0 - 2
Debrecen
International - Algarve Cup (women):: group A
March 3
FT
Russia
1 - 2
Canada
FT
Portugal
0 - 6
Denmark
March 6
FT
Portugal
0 - 0
Canada
FT
Russia
1 - 6
Denmark
International - Algarve Cup (women):: group B
March 3
FT
Japan
2 - 0
Iceland
FT
Spain
3 - 0
Norway
March 6
FT
Iceland
0 - 0
Spain
FT
Norway
0 - 2
Japan
International - Algarve Cup (women):: group C
March 3
FT
Australia
3 - 2
Netherlands
FT
China
0 - 0
Sweden
March 6
FT
China
1 - 2
Australia
FT
Sweden
0 - 1
Netherlands
International - Champions Cup:: China
July 18
10:00
AC Milan
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund
July 19
10:00
Bayern Munich
? - ?
Arsenal
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 15
16:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
? - ?
Chapecoense AF
 
Chuyên trang thể thao