Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến Kết quả tennis trực tuyến Policy Contact
 
Greece - Football League
March 22
FT
AE Sparti
0 - 0
Kissamikos FC
FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Aris Thessaloniki FC
4 - 0
Panelefsiniakos
FT
Kallithea
1 - 1
Acharnaikos FC
FT
Panegialios
1 - 1
Panserraikos FC
AAW
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
AEL Kalloni FC
FT
Trikala
1 - 0
Lamia
FT
Chania
0 - 2
OFI Crete
March 23
FT
Agrotikos Asteras
0 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
March 25
13:00
Lamia
? - ?
Chania
March 26
12:00
AEL Kalloni FC
? - ?
AE Sparti
12:00
Acharnaikos FC
? - ?
Panegialios
12:00
Apollon Smirnis
? - ?
Aiginiakos FC
12:00
Kissamikos FC
? - ?
Anagennisi Karditsas
12:00
OFI Crete
? - ?
Kallithea
Canc. Limited coverage
Panelefsiniakos
? - ?
Panthrakikos Komotini
12:00
Panserraikos FC
? - ?
Agrotikos Asteras
12:00
Trikala
? - ?
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Greece - Super League
March 18
FT
Veria FC
4 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
FT
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Panetolikos
FT
Atromitos
0 - 1
AEK Athens
March 19
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
Panionios
FT
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
PAS Giannina
FT
Xanthi
2 - 2
Levadiakos
FT
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Olympiacos
March 20
FT
Platanias
1 - 0
Iraklis
Greece - Gamma Ethniki:: group 1
March 19
FT
AO Kardias
1 - 0
Nestos Chrisoupolis
FT
Apollon Kalamaria
3 - 1
Makedonikos Foufas
FT
Apollon Paralimniou
0 - 2
Doxa Dramas
AAW
Doxa Proskyniton
3 - 0
AE Pontion Vatolakkou
FT
Eordaikos
0 - 4
Kavala
FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
0 - 1
Naousa FC
FT
Langadas
1 - 0
Almopos Aridaia
Greece - Gamma Ethniki:: group 2
March 19
FT
AE Karaiskakis
5 - 0
Pierikos FC
FT
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
1 - 1
Ethnikos Filippiadas
FT
Apollon Larissa
3 - 0
Thesprotos FC
FT
Asteras Petriti
0 - 2
Rigas Feraios
FT
Diagoras Sevastis
4 - 1
Amvrakia Kostakis AO
FT
Enosi Apolloniou & Istiaias
2 - 0
Achilleas Neokaisareias
FT
Mavroi Aetoi Eleftherochori
2 - 2
Olympiacos Volou
FT
Niki Volou
1 - 1
Pydna Kitros
Greece - Gamma Ethniki:: group 3
March 19
FT
APO Panargiakos
4 - 0
AO Chalkidas
FT
Achaiki FC
0 - 1
AO Thiva
FT
Aiolikos Mitilini
2 - 0
Fostiras
FT
Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo
4 - 0
AO Doxa Megalopoli
FT
Loutraki
0 - 2
Panachaiki
FT
Panarkadikos FC
2 - 0
PAO Vardas
FT
Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
2 - 2
Ae Ermionidas
Greece - Gamma Ethniki:: group 4
March 19
FT
Ialysos
0 - 1
Proodeftiki
FT
Ergotelis
3 - 0
Ilisiakos Zografou
FT
Ermis Zonianon
0 - 1
Agios Ierotheos
FT
Kifisia FC
0 - 0
AEEK INKA
FT
Panthiraikos AO
1 - 1
Ethnikos Piraeus
FT
Triglia Rafinas
1 - 1
Atsalenios PO
FT
Ionikos
2 - 0
Rhodos AS
Greece - Cup:: play-off
March 1
FT
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 1
Panathinaikos
FT
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Platanias
March 2
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0 - 1
Xanthi
FT
Atromitos
1 - 2
Olympiacos
Greece - Cup:: 1st round
September 17, 2016
FT
Sparta FC
1 - 1
Panegialios FC
September 18, 2016
FT
Acharnaikos
0 - 2
OFI Crete
Greece - Cup:: group 1
December 14, 2016
FT
Panelefsiniakos
0 - 7
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
Trikala
1 - 0
AE Larissa
Greece - Cup:: group 2
December 14, 2016
FT
Chania
1 - 2
Platanias
December 15, 2016
FT
AE Sparti
0 - 1
Olympiacos
Greece - Cup:: group 3
December 15, 2016
FT
Apollon Smirnis
3 - 4
Panathinaikos
FT
OFI Crete
2 - 1
Iraklis
Greece - Cup:: group 4
December 13, 2016
FT
Agrotikos Asteras
1 - 1
Xanthi
December 15, 2016
FT
AEL Kalloni FC
1 - 3
PAS Giannina
Greece - Cup:: group 5
December 13, 2016
FT
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 4
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0 - 0
Veria FC
Greece - Cup:: group 6
December 14, 2016
FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 6
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Lamia
0 - 0
AEK Athens
Greece - Cup:: group 7
December 14, 2016
FT
Kallithea
1 - 5
Panetolikos
FT
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
Atromitos
Greece - Cup:: group 8
December 13, 2016
FT
Kissamikos FC
1 - 1
Levadiakos
December 15, 2016
FT
Panserraikos FC
0 - 3
Panionios
 
Chuyên trang thể thao