Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến Kết quả tennis trực tuyến Policy Contact
 
Denmark - 1st Division
March 26
11:45
FC Helsingoer
? - ?
Fredericia
11:45
Hobro
? - ?
Fremad Amager
11:45
Skive
? - ?
Naestved
March 27
17:00
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
Denmark - 2nd Division:: promotion
March 25
13:00
Dalum
? - ?
Hvidovre
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
? - ?
Marienlyst
14:00
Brabrand
? - ?
B 93
14:00
Broenshoej
? - ?
Kolding IF
March 26
13:00
Avarta
? - ?
Thisted
13:00
Greve
? - ?
Kjellerup
Denmark - 2nd Division:: relegation
March 25
12:00
VSK Aarhus
? - ?
Frem
14:00
FC Sydvest 05
? - ?
Holbaek
14:00
Fredensborg BI
? - ?
Vejgaard
14:00
Jammerbugt FC
? - ?
Svendborg
14:00
Middelfart G og BK
? - ?
HIK
14:00
Naesby
? - ?
Odder IGF
Denmark - Danmarksserien:: group 1
March 24
17:30 Limited coverage
Herlev
? - ?
Stenloese BK
March 25
12:00 Limited coverage
Jaegersborg
? - ?
Hilleroed
12:00 Limited coverage
Kastrup B.
? - ?
Virum-Sorgenfri
12:00 Limited coverage
Vanloese
? - ?
Kalundborg
13:00 Limited coverage
Taastrup FC
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
Canc. Limited coverage
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
Denmark - Danmarksserien:: group 2
March 25
12:00 Limited coverage
B 1908
? - ?
Skovshoved
12:00 Limited coverage
GVI
? - ?
Karlslunde IF
13:30 Limited coverage
Herlufsholm GF
? - ?
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
14:00 Limited coverage
AB Taarnby
? - ?
Fremad Valby
14:00 Limited coverage
Rishoej
? - ?
Avedoere
Denmark - Danmarksserien:: group 3
March 24
17:30 Limited coverage
Kolding B
? - ?
SSV Hoejfyn
March 25
12:00 Limited coverage
B 1913
? - ?
Oure FA
12:00 Limited coverage
Tarup/Paarup
? - ?
Esbjerg fB II
14:00 Limited coverage
Varde
? - ?
Fredericia fF
March 26
11:30 Limited coverage
Ringkoebing
? - ?
FC Soenderborg
Denmark - Danmarksserien:: group 4
March 25
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Skanderborg
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad II
12:00 Limited coverage
AaB II
? - ?
IF Lyseng
12:00 Limited coverage
Lystrup IF
? - ?
Holstebro
12:00 Limited coverage
Randers Freja
? - ?
Vatanspor
March 26
11:15 Limited coverage
VSK Aarhus II
? - ?
Saeby IF Skjold
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
March 15
FT
AC Horsens
1 - 3
AGF
FT
Randers FC
1 - 0
SoenderjyskE
Denmark - ALKA Superliga
March 19
FT
AGF
1 - 2
OB
FT
Broendby IF
3 - 2
Lyngby
FT
Esbjerg fB
1 - 1
AC Horsens
FT
FC Midtjylland
1 - 2
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Silkeborg
1 - 3
FC Koebenhavn
FT
SoenderjyskE
1 - 0
Randers FC
FT
Viborg
2 - 1
AaB
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 1
November 5, 2016
FT
Avarta
2 - 1
Holbaek
FT
Fredensborg BI
0 - 1
B 93
FT
Frem
3 - 1
HIK
FT
Hvidovre
3 - 3
Broenshoej
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 2
November 5, 2016
FT
Dalum
1 - 1
Middelfart G og BK
FT
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 1
Greve
FT
Kolding IF
4 - 3
Naesby
FT
Marienlyst
2 - 0
Svendborg
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 3
November 5, 2016
FT
Aarhus Fremad
3 - 3
Odder IGF
FT
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 3
VSK Aarhus
FT
Thisted
1 - 1
Brabrand
FT
Vejgaard
3 - 4
Kjellerup
 
Chuyên trang thể thao