Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến Kết quả tennis trực tuyến Policy Contact
 
Argentina - Primera Division
May 20
FT
Atletico Tucuman
3 - 0
Banfield
FT
Belgrano
1 - 1
Patronato de Parana
FT
Lanus
2 - 0
Atletico Rafaela
FT
Sarmiento
1 - 4
Talleres
FT
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
FT
Tigre
1 - 1
San Martin San Juan
FT
Union
0 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Independiente
2 - 1
Huracan
May 21
FT
Godoy Cruz
3 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
FT
San Lorenzo
0 - 1
Aldosivi
FT
Temperley
3 - 0
Colon
FT
Quilmes
0 - 2
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Rosario Central
4 - 1
Racing Club
May 22
FT
Olimpo
3 - 1
Estudiantes
May 23
FT
Gimnasia LP
0 - 3
River Plate
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
May 20
FT
Douglas Haig
1 - 1
Villa Dalmine
FT
Nueva Chicago
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 0
All Boys
May 21
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 2
Guillermo Brown
FT
Los Andes
2 - 2
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
2 - 1
Santamarina
FT
Crucero del Norte
1 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
1 - 1
Boca Unidos
FT
Instituto
2 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
2 - 1
Atletico Parana
May 22
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Almagro
May 23
FT
Flandria
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
May 19
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
1 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
FT
Deportivo Espanol
1 - 0
Villa San Carlos
May 20
FT
Atlanta
2 - 1
CA Defensores de Belgrano
FT
Comunicaciones
1 - 1
Almirante Brown
FT
Excursionistas
1 - 2
CD UAI Urquiza
May 21
FT
Colegiales
0 - 0
Club Atletico Platense
FT
Acassuso
0 - 0
San Telmo
May 22
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
0 - 0
CA Fenix
May 24
FT
Deportivo Moron
1 - 1
Barracas Central
Argentina - Primera C
May 20
FT
Deportivo Merlo
2 - 0
Canuelas
FT
Sacachispas FC
2 - 0
Deportivo Armenio
May 21
FT
Club Lujan
3 - 1
CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1 - 0
Berazategui
FT
Laferrere
2 - 2
Sportivo Barracas
May 22
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 1
El Porvenir
FT
CA Defensores Unidos
2 - 2
San Martin Burzaco
FT
Dock Sud
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
FT
Sportivo Italiano
2 - 0
CA San Miguel
May 23
FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
3 - 0
Argentino de Merlo
Argentina - Primera D
May 19
FT
CA Lugano
0 - 4
General Lamadrid
May 20
FT
Ituzaingo
2 - 0
Central Espanol
FT
Argentino Rosario
1 - 0
Liniers CSD
FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
1 - 1
Juventud Unida San Miguel
May 21
FT
Leandro Niceforo
1 - 0
Claypole
May 23
FT
Central Ballester
0 - 0
Atlas
FT
Victoriano Arenas
2 - 2
Deportivo Muniz
FT
Yupanqui
1 - 2
Puerto Nuevo
Argentina - Federal A:: promotion: final
May 22
FT
Agropecuario
2 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 0
Union de Sunchales
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: 2nd stage
May 19
AP
Deportivo Madryn
0 - 0
Juventud Antoniana *
FT
Club Cipolletti
3 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
May 20
FT
Sportivo Patria
2 - 1
Gutierrez SC
AP
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo *
1 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
FT
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
AP
Union Villa Krause
1 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla *
AP
Villa Mitre *
0 - 2
CA Alvarado
May 21
AP
Sarmiento de Resistencia *
1 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano
May 24
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
2 - 1
Villa Mitre
May 25
FT
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
FT
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 1
Club Cipolletti
18:30
Gutierrez SC
? - ?
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Argentina - Copa Argentina
May 23
AP
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 1
Sacachispas FC *
FT
Talleres
1 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
May 24
AP
Belgrano *
1 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT
Defensa y Justicia
3 - 0
Sol de Mayo
May 26
00:10
Velez Sarsfield
? - ?
Leandro N. Alem
Argentina - Federal A:: 2nd stage: north
April 29
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
0 - 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Juventud Antoniana
0 - 1
Sportivo Patria
FT
Union Aconquija
5 - 1
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Union Villa Krause
0 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
Argentina - Federal A:: 2nd stage: south
April 29
FT
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 1
Agropecuario
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT
Union de Sunchales
3 - 1
Club Cipolletti
April 30
FT
CA Alvarado
3 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina - Federal A:: zone A
December 17, 2016
FT
Club Cipolletti
1 - 0
Independiente de Neuquen
FT
Villa Mitre
1 - 1
Deportivo Roca
Argentina - Federal A:: zone B
December 17, 2016
FT
Club Rivadavia
0 - 1
Agropecuario
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
December 18, 2016
FT
General Belgrano
1 - 1
CA Alvarado
Argentina - Federal A:: zone C
December 17, 2016
FT
Gutierrez SC
0 - 0
Desamparados
FT
Union Villa Krause
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
Argentina - Federal A:: zone D
December 17, 2016
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
2 - 2
San Lorenzo de Alem
FT
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina - Federal A:: zone E
December 17, 2016
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
4 - 0
Concepcion FC
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
2 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
Argentina - Federal A:: zone F
December 17, 2016
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
2 - 0
Sportivo Patria
FT
Sol de America Formosa
2 - 1
CA Chaco For Ever
Argentina - Federal A:: zone G
December 16, 2016
FT
CD Libertad
0 - 2
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
December 17, 2016
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
1 - 0
Union de Sunchales
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone A
April 30
FT
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 1
General Belgrano
FT
Deportivo Roca
3 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
1 - 0
Club Rivadavia
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone B
April 30
FT
Concepcion FC
1 - 1
Gutierrez SC
FT
Desamparados
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 2
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone C
April 30
FT
CD Libertad
0 - 2
Sol de America Formosa
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
3 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
1 - 3
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Argentina - Super Cup
February 5
FT
Lanus
3 - 0
River Plate
 
Chuyên trang thể thao